Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Schwabenliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SC Kempten 1878 ** 6   4     9 - 1 24.5 - 15.5
2. SK Klosterlechfeld 2 **   5     4 7 - 3 24.0 - 16.0
3. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen   **   6   5 6 - 4 23.5 - 16.5
4. SG Kötz/Ichenhausen 3   **     6 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
5. SK Krumbach     2   ** 4 5 5 4 6 - 4 20.0 - 20.0
6. SK Marktoberdorf 4     4 ** 3 5 4 5 - 7 23.5 - 24.5
7. SF Bad Grönenbach   4 3 3 5 ** 4   4 - 8 21.5 - 26.5
8. SK Mering     3 3 4 **   3 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
9. TSV Mindelheim ½ 4 4     ** 2 - 10 17.0 - 31.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/9/20
1 SK Marktoberdorf DWZ - SG Kötz/Ichenhausen DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Ruprecht, Martin 2075 - 1 Buehler, Florian 2073 0 - 1
2 2 Pensold, Heiko 2013 - 2 Dauer, Maximilian 2048 0 - 1
3 4 Nusser, Florian 1841 - 3 Schwabedahl, Frank 2012 ½ - ½
4 5 Jankowski, Moritz 1892 - 4 Neidlinger, Markus 2028 ½ - ½
5 6 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. 2012 - 5 Giannino, Domenico 1999 ½ - ½
6 7 Wagner, Roland 1822 - 7 Blösch, Christoph 1917 0 - 1
7 8 Riedl, Günter 1726 - 8 Kurzweil, Thomas 1810 1 - 0
8 10 Brugger, Hans 1985 - 11 Fax, Peter 1764 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1920 - Schnitt: 1956  
 
2 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen DWZ - SC Kempten 1878 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 3 Rogobete, Nikolas Johann 2069 - 1 Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. 2048 0 - 1
2 4 Fischer, Manfred, Dr. 2061 - 2 Sontheim, Robert Christian 2000 ½ - ½
3 5 Antemia, Paul 2083 - 3 Wagner, Julian 1909 ½ - ½
4 6 Erler, Mark 2008 - 4 Schmid, Peter 2084 ½ - ½
5 7 Tudosa, Daniel 1993 - 5 Thönnessen, Ralf 2067 0 - 1
6 8 Senner, Peter 2081 - 6 Lagassé, Pascal 1950 1 - 0
7 9 Lux, Werner 1994 - 7 Oberhofer, Max 1902 ½ - ½
8 10 Grönegreß, Wilfried 1984 - 8 Pleyer, Felix 1889 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2034 - Schnitt: 1981  
 
3 SK Krumbach DWZ - TSV Mindelheim DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Jussupow, Nadia 2118 - 1 Sirch, Franz 2121 0 - 1
2 4 Lutz, Albert 2017 - 2 Frei, Robert 1833 ½ - ½
3 5 Link, Ulrich, Dr. 1937 - 4 Specht, Helmut 1839 ½ - ½
4 7 Riedel, Lutz 1946 - 5 Schrauder, Ulrich 1789 1 - 0
5 9 Maurer, Rainer 1857 - 6 Schumertl, Wolfgang 1731 ½ - ½
6 11 Gulde, Josef 1726 - 8 Kallweit, Horst 1787 1 - 0
7 12 Schaumann, Eugen 1617 - 10 Hartmann, Willibald 1548 ½ - ½
8 16 Eppler, Georg 1571 - 12 Specht, Günther   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1848 - Schnitt: 1806  
 
4 SK Mering DWZ - SF Bad Grönenbach DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Krug, Norbert 2088 - 1 Rinderle, Matthias, Dr. 2003 1 - 0
2 2 Neiß, Josef Martin 1987 - 2 Schiegg, Peter 1952 0 - 1
3 3 Kürschner, Ernst Michael 1986 - 3 Buhn, Alexander 1913 1 - 0
4 4 Haubrich, Michael 1906 - 4 Walz, Robert 1897 0 - 1
5 5 Rebitzer, Winfried 1944 - 5 Zimmermann, Jens 1861 0 - 1
6 6 Gerhard, Alexander 1877 - 6 Wilhelm, Andreas 1855 1 - 0
7 7 Essler, Richard 1886 - 7 Beckert, Armin 1750 0 - 1
8 11 Gode, Gero 1749 - 11 Wibel, Stefan 1734 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1927 - Schnitt: 1870