Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:
Kreisliga II Nord
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Roding II | ** | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 8 - 0 | 13.0 - 3.0 | |||
2. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | ** | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 2 | 12.0 - 4.0 | |||
2. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | 0 | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 2 | 12.0 - 4.0 | |||
4. | SC Furth im W. II | 1½ | 4 | ** | 0 | 4 | 4 - 4 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||
5. | FC Schwarzenfeld | 0 | 4 | ** | 0 | 4 | 4 - 4 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||
6. | SC Erbendorf II | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 4 | ** | 2 - 6 | 5.5 - 10.5 | |||
7. | SV Oberviechtach III | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 0 - 6 | 0.0 - 12.0 | |||
7. | SC Hirschau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 6 | 0.0 - 12.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Runde am 10/31/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Furth im W. II | - | SF Roding II | 1½ - 2½ | ||||
2 | SC Erbendorf II | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | 0 - 4 | ||||
3 | FC Schwarzenfeld | - | SC Hirschau II | 4 - 0 * | ||||
4 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | - | SV Oberviechtach III | + - - | ||||
2. Runde am 11/21/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein | ||||||||
1 | SF Roding II | - | SV Oberviechtach III | + - - | ||||
2 | SC Hirschau II | - | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | - - + | ||||
3 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | - | FC Schwarzenfeld | + - - | ||||
4 | SC Furth im W. II | - | SC Erbendorf II | + - - | ||||
6. Runde am 3/6/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | ||||||||
1 | SF Roding II | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | 0 - 4 | ||||
2 | SC Furth im W. II | - | SC Hirschau II | + - - | ||||
3 | SC Erbendorf II | - | SV Oberviechtach III | + - - | ||||
4 | FC Schwarzenfeld | - | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | + - - | ||||
4. Runde am 3/27/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | ||||||||
1 | SF Roding II | - | SC Hirschau II | + - - | ||||
2 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | - | SV Oberviechtach III | + - - | ||||
3 | SC Furth im W. II | - | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | + - - | ||||
4 | SC Erbendorf II | - | FC Schwarzenfeld | + - - | ||||
7. Runde am 4/3/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | ||||||||
1 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | - | SF Roding II | 3 - 1 | ||||
2 | SV Oberviechtach III | - | FC Schwarzenfeld | - - + | ||||
3 | SC Hirschau II | - | SC Erbendorf II | - - + | ||||
4 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | - | SC Furth im W. II | + - - | ||||
5. Runde am 5/22/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | ||||||||
1 | FC Schwarzenfeld | - | SF Roding II | + - - | ||||
2 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | - | SC Erbendorf II | + - - | ||||
3 | SV Oberviechtach III | - | SC Furth im W. II | - - + | ||||
4 | SC Hirschau II | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | - - + | ||||
3. Runde am 7/3/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | ||||||||
1 | SC Erbendorf II | - | SF Roding II | 1½ - 2½ | ||||
2 | FC Schwarzenfeld | - | SC Furth im W. II | + - - | ||||
3 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg III | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II | + - - | ||||
4 | SV Oberviechtach III | - | SC Hirschau II | 0 - 0 |