Bezirksliga - Partien nachspielen
Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
1. Runde am 10/20/19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Germering | - | SK Weilheim II | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Gavor, Franz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Obernöder, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Brandl, Franz | - | Ranner, Stefan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Deues, Erik | - | Szabo, Pal | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Marian, Marc | - | Gerlach, Florian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Gauchel, Lorenz | - | Sindermann, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Garbe, Martin | - | Gerlach, Dominique | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Hart, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | Gautinger SC | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Holgert, Michael | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | - | Richter, Moritz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Wurster, Axel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Sperber, Ulrich | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Beller, Igor | - | Hesse, Tim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Lippert, Frank | - | Poetsch, Klaus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Longo, Massimo | - | Hauschild, Helmut | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Khamenya, Vitalia | - | Günes, Erdogan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Longo, Claudio | - | Hecker, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Sörgel, Thomas | - | Waldner, Alois | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | - | Baron, Marek | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Zieringer, Sebastian | - | Hecker, Rafael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hock, Martin | - | Werdecker, Roland | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Neuburg | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Sandner, Michael | - | Sailer, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Wurzel, Andre | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Frese, Daniel | - | Gerstner, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Seitner, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Obermeier, Herbert | - | Ebenhöch, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Glueck, Josef | - | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Emmert, Peter | - | Liesecke, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wohner, Johann | - | Richter, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Moosburg II | - | SC Moosburg I | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Rose, Martin | - | Goderbauer, Benedikt | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Mai, Daniel | - | Wimmer, Alfred | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Mai, Robert | - | Azemovic, Almir | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | Cretu, Felix Daniel | - | Theumer, Lutz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Forster, Siegfried | - | Semmler, Dominik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hobmeier, Luis | - | Reith, Hubert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Strebel, Gerold | - | Goderbauer, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Weikl, Franz | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | |||||
1 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Weilheim II | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | - | Gruber, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | - | Streiter, Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Wörl, Alexander | - | Gavor, Franz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schneider, Richard | - | Obernöder, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Richter, Moritz | - | Ranner, Stefan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Wurster, Axel | - | Szabo, Pal | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Gerlach, Florian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Zwicker, Andreas | - | Sindermann, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Poetsch, Klaus | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Hauschild, Helmut | - | Glawe, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Holgert, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Hecker, Peter | - | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Waldner, Alois | - | Lechermann, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Baron, Marek | - | Freundorfer, Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Hecker, Rafael | - | Hausmann, Sarah | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Grausgruber, Rene | - | Hausmann, Kai | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Neuburg | - | SK Gräfelfing | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Sailer, Wolfgang | - | Gesing, Oliver | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Wurzel, Andre | - | Lippert, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Gerstner, Bernhard | - | Longo, Massimo | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Seitner, Ralf | - | Longo, Claudio | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Ebenhöch, Daniel | - | Sörgel, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | - | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Liesecke, Christian | - | Hock, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Richter, Klaus | - | Reinl, Anton | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Moosburg I | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | - | Sandner, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wimmer, Alfred | - | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Azemovic, Almir | - | Frese, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Semmler, Dominik | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Reith, Hubert | - | Obermeier, Herbert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Rose, Martin | - | Glueck, Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Mai, Daniel | - | Emmert, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hobmeier, Luis | - | Rank, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Moosburg II | - | SK Germering | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Mai, Robert | - | Wawra, Jürgen | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Cretu, Felix Daniel | - | Olbrich, Joachim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Goderbauer, Josef | - | Brandl, Franz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Forster, Siegfried | - | Deues, Erik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Strebel, Gerold | - | Marian, Marc | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Jasarevic, Izudin | - | Kern, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Weikl, Franz | - | Garbe, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wiesmeier, Franz | - | Sprengard, Leo | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | |||||
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SC Moosburg II | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Sandner, Michael | - | Rose, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Mai, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Frese, Daniel | - | Mai, Robert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Cretu, Felix Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Obermeier, Herbert | - | Goderbauer, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Glueck, Josef | - | Forster, Siegfried | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Emmert, Peter | - | Hobmeier, Luis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wohner, Johann | - | Strebel, Gerold | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SC Moosburg I | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Gesing, Oliver | - | Wimmer, Alfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Lippert, Frank | - | Azemovic, Almir | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Longo, Massimo | - | Theumer, Lutz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Khamenya, Vitalia | - | Semmler, Dominik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Sörgel, Thomas | - | Schwenck, Mathias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | - | Reith, Hubert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Zieringer, Sebastian | - | Nordholz, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Edelmann, Oliver | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SK Neuburg | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Sailer, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Wurzel, Andre | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Holgert, Michael | - | Gerstner, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | - | Seitner, Ralf | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Ebenhöch, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Liesecke, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Navarro Gevers, Daniel | - | Richter, Klaus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Weilheim II | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Tafertshofer, Matthias | - | Poetsch, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Gavor, Franz | - | Hauschild, Helmut | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Ranner, Stefan | - | Günes, Erdogan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Szabo, Pal | - | Hecker, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Gerlach, Florian | - | Baron, Marek | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sindermann, Peter | - | Hecker, Rafael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Helbig, Dieter | - | Blümhuber, Johann | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hart, Josef | - | Mertz, Waldemar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Germering | - | Gautinger SC | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Brandl, Franz | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Deues, Erik | - | Schneider, Richard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Marian, Marc | - | Richter, Moritz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Gauchel, Lorenz | - | Wurster, Axel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Garbe, Martin | - | Sperber, Ulrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Hesse, Tim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | |||||
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Germering | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Sandner, Michael | - | Wawra, Jürgen | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Olbrich, Joachim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Frese, Daniel | - | Brandl, Franz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Deues, Erik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Obermeier, Herbert | - | Marian, Marc | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Glueck, Josef | - | Kern, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Emmert, Peter | - | Garbe, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Aschl, Franz-Josef | - | Sprengard, Leo | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Moosburg II | - | SK Gräfelfing | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Rose, Martin | - | Gesing, Oliver | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Mai, Robert | - | Lippert, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Cretu, Felix Daniel | - | Khamenya, Vitalia | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Forster, Siegfried | - | Sörgel, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Hobmeier, Luis | - | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Strebel, Gerold | - | Zieringer, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Jasarevic, Izudin | - | Edelmann, Oliver | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wiesmeier, Franz | - | Zametzer, Philipp | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Moosburg I | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wimmer, Alfred | - | Glawe, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Azemovic, Almir | - | Holgert, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Theumer, Lutz | - | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Semmler, Dominik | - | Lechermann, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Schwenck, Mathias | - | Freundorfer, Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Reith, Hubert | - | Hausmann, Sarah | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Mai, Daniel | - | Beller, Igor | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Neuburg | - | SK Weilheim II | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Sailer, Wolfgang | - | Streiter, Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Wurzel, Andre | - | Tafertshofer, Matthias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Gerstner, Bernhard | - | Gavor, Franz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Seitner, Ralf | - | Ranner, Stefan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Ebenhöch, Daniel | - | Gerlach, Florian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | - | Sindermann, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Liesecke, Christian | - | Hart, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Richter, Klaus | - | Pils, Martina | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | Gautinger SC | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Poetsch, Klaus | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Hauschild, Helmut | - | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Hecker, Peter | - | Schneider, Richard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Waldner, Alois | - | Richter, Moritz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Baron, Marek | - | Sperber, Ulrich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Hecker, Rafael | - | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Grausgruber, Rene | - | Hesse, Tim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | |||||
1 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | von Schlippe, Nikolai | - | Sandner, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Lippert, Frank | - | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Meier, Desiderius | - | Frese, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Sörgel, Thomas | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Zieringer, Sebastian | - | Obermeier, Herbert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Edelmann, Oliver | - | Glueck, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Reinl, Anton | - | Emmert, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Stepanov, Maximilian | - | Kiechle, Benedikt | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | SC Moosburg I | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Gavor, Franz | - | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kobold, Jonathan, Dr. | - | Wimmer, Alfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Szabo, Pal | - | Azemovic, Almir | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Gerlach, Florian | - | Theumer, Lutz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Pils, Markus | - | Reith, Hubert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hart, Josef | - | Mai, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Bayer, Christian | - | Goderbauer, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Pils, Martina | - | Hobmeier, Luis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Neuburg | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | - | Sailer, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | - | Wurzel, Andre | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | - | Gerstner, Bernhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Schneider, Richard | - | Seitner, Ralf | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Richter, Moritz | - | Ebenhöch, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Wurster, Axel | - | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Sperber, Ulrich | - | Liesecke, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Richter, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Germering | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Poetsch, Klaus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Hauschild, Helmut | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Brandl, Franz | - | Günes, Erdogan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Deues, Erik | - | Hecker, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Marian, Marc | - | Hecker, Rafael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Gauchel, Lorenz | - | Hecker, Jakob | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Garbe, Martin | - | Richter, Helmut | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Scholz, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | |||||
1 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SK Germering | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Ovsepyan, Arshak | - | Wawra, Jürgen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Gesing, Oliver | - | Brandl, Franz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Lippert, Frank | - | Deues, Erik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Longo, Massimo | - | Marian, Marc | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Sörgel, Thomas | - | Gauchel, Lorenz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Zieringer, Sebastian | - | Kern, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Jordan, Tobias | - | Garbe, Martin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Edelmann, Oliver | - | Sprengard, Leo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Sandner, Michael | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Glawe, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Frese, Daniel | - | Holgert, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Obermeier, Herbert | - | Lechermann, Markus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Glueck, Josef | - | Freundorfer, Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Emmert, Peter | - | Hausmann, Kai | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Rank, Thomas | - | Navarro Gevers, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Moosburg II | - | SK Weilheim II | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Cretu, Felix Daniel | - | Gruber, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Goderbauer, Josef | - | Streiter, Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Strebel, Gerold | - | Kobold, Jonathan, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Jasarevic, Izudin | - | Ranner, Stefan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Brezina, Dietmar | - | Szabo, Pal | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Goderbauer, Lukas | - | Gerlach, Florian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Jasarevic, Izo | - | Sindermann, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Wiesmeier, Franz | - | Gerlach, Dominique | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Moosburg I | - | Gautinger SC | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Wimmer, Alfred | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Azemovic, Almir | - | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Theumer, Lutz | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Reith, Hubert | - | Schneider, Richard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Rose, Martin | - | Richter, Moritz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Mai, Daniel | - | Wurster, Axel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Mai, Robert | - | Sperber, Ulrich | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hobmeier, Luis | - | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Neuburg | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Sailer, Wolfgang | - | Poetsch, Klaus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wurzel, Andre | - | Hauschild, Helmut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gerstner, Bernhard | - | Günes, Erdogan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Seitner, Ralf | - | Hecker, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Ebenhöch, Daniel | - | Waldner, Alois | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | - | Baron, Marek | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Liesecke, Christian | - | Hecker, Rafael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Richter, Klaus | - | Werdecker, Roland | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | |||||
1 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SK Gräfelfing | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Ovsepyan, Arshak | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Gesing, Oliver | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Holgert, Michael | - | Lippert, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | - | Sörgel, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Edelmann, Oliver | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Beller, Igor | - | Reinl, Anton | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hausmann, Kai | - | Stepanov, Maximilian | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Streiter, Gerhard | - | Sandner, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Gavor, Franz | - | Ott, Josef Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Ranner, Stefan | - | Frese, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Szabo, Pal | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Gerlach, Florian | - | Obermeier, Herbert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sindermann, Peter | - | Glueck, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Pils, Markus | - | Emmert, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Pils, Martina | - | Kiechle, Benedikt | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Moosburg II | 5 - 2 | |
1 | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | - | Rose, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | - | Cretu, Felix Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | - | Forster, Siegfried | + - - | Nachspielen |
4 | Schneider, Richard | - | Strebel, Gerold | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Richter, Moritz | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | - - + | Nachspielen |
6 | Sperber, Ulrich | - | Eicke, Sven | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Stangl, Severin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Zwicker, Andreas | - | Wiesmeier, Franz | - - - | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | SC Moosburg I | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Poetsch, Klaus | - | Wimmer, Alfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Hauschild, Helmut | - | Azemovic, Almir | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Schwenck, Mathias | + - - | Nachspielen |
4 | Hecker, Peter | - | Reith, Hubert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Waldner, Alois | - | Mai, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Baron, Marek | - | Mai, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Hecker, Rafael | - | Goderbauer, Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Werdecker, Roland | - | Hobmeier, Luis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Germering | - | SK Neuburg | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Sailer, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Brandl, Franz | - | Wurzel, Andre | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Deues, Erik | - | Gerstner, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Marian, Marc | - | Seitner, Ralf | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Gauchel, Lorenz | - | Ebenhöch, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Kern, Bernhard | - | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Liesecke, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Gawlik, Martin | - | Richter, Klaus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8. Runde am 9/13/20 | |||||
1 | SC Moosburg I | - | SK Neuburg | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | - | Sailer, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Wimmer, Alfred | - | Wurzel, Andre | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Azemovic, Almir | - | Gerstner, Bernhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Theumer, Lutz | - | Seitner, Ralf | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Reith, Hubert | - | Ebenhöch, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Rose, Martin | - | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Mai, Daniel | - | Liesecke, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hobmeier, Luis | - | Richter, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | Gautinger SC | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Sandner, Michael | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Frese, Daniel | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Richter, Moritz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Obermeier, Herbert | - | Wurster, Axel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Glueck, Josef | - | Sperber, Ulrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Rank, Thomas | - | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Frey, Peter | - | Heinrichsen, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SK Weilheim II | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Ovsepyan, Arshak | - | Kobold, Jonathan, Dr. | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | von Schlippe, Nikolai | - | Obernöder, Thomas | - - + | Nachspielen |
3 | Gesing, Oliver | - | Ranner, Stefan | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | Sörgel, Thomas | - | Szabo, Pal | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | - | Gerlach, Florian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Edelmann, Oliver | - | Sindermann, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Klapper, Jürgen | - | Brücklmayr, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Reinl, Anton | - | Pils, Martina | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SK Germering | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Wawra, Jürgen | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Deues, Erik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Holgert, Michael | - | Marian, Marc | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | - | Kern, Bernhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Garbe, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Sprengard, Leo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Gawlik, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Navarro Jahnke, Leo | - | Olbrich, Joachim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | |||||
1 | SK Germering | - | SC Moosburg I | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Goderbauer, Benedikt | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Deues, Erik | - | Wimmer, Alfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Marian, Marc | - | Azemovic, Almir | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Kern, Bernhard | - | Theumer, Lutz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Garbe, Martin | - | Semmler, Dominik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Rose, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Gawlik, Martin | - | Mai, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Hobmeier, Luis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Poetsch, Klaus | - | Sandner, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Hauschild, Helmut | - | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Frese, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Hecker, Peter | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Waldner, Alois | - | Obermeier, Herbert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Baron, Marek | - | Glueck, Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Grausgruber, Rene | - | Rank, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Mertz, Waldemar | - | Wohner, Johann | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Gräfelfing | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | - | Ovsepyan, Arshak | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | - | von Schlippe, Nikolai | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Wörl, Alexander | - | Meier, Desiderius | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Richter, Moritz | - | Sörgel, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Wurster, Axel | - | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sperber, Ulrich | - | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Hock, Martin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Heinrichsen, Peter | - | Reinl, Anton | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Weilheim II | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Gavor, Franz | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | - - + | Nachspielen |
2 | Kobold, Jonathan, Dr. | - | Glawe, Ralf | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Szabo, Pal | - | Holgert, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gerlach, Florian | - | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Sindermann, Peter | - | Lechermann, Markus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Pils, Markus | - | Freundorfer, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Brücklmayr, Thomas | - | Hausmann, Sarah | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Pils, Martina | - | Beller, Igor | + - - | Nachspielen |