Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:
Bezirksliga 2a
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Fürth 1 | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 4 - 0 | 10.0 - 6.0 | |||||||
2. | SV Lauf 1 | ** | 5 | 4½ | 4 - 0 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||||
3. | SV Bubenreuth 1 | ** | 4½ | 4 | 3 - 1 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
4. | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 3 | ** | 5½ | 2 - 2 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
4. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 3½ | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
6. | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||||||
7. | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 3½ | ** | 4 | 1 - 3 | 7.5 - 8.5 | |||||||
8. | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 3 | 4 | ** | 1 - 3 | 7.0 - 9.0 | |||||||
9. | SK Rothenburg 2 | 4 | 2½ | ** | 1 - 3 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||||
10. | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 6.0 - 10.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/16/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | - | 3 | Ruderer, Thomas | 1721 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1991 | 2086 | - | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1822 | - | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | - | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1746 | - | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 10 | Hinzmann, Alexander | 1716 | - | 10 | Dalheimer, Martin | 1619 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1758 | - | 12 | Winkler, Jakob | 1469 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 17 | Lober, Wolfgang | 1682 | 1718 | - | 15 | Rupprecht, Frank | 1262 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1806 | 1902 | - | Schnitt: | 1591 | 1591 | |||||
2 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
2 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | - | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1969 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1692 | 1683 | - | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 1974 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1674 | - | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | - | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | - | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | - | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1740 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 11 | Lauterbach, Tobias | 1728 | - | 11 | Reh, Helmut | 1789 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 18 | Stefan, Johann | 1591 | - | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1671 | 1683 | - | Schnitt: | 1832 | 1643 | |||||
3 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
3 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | - | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1826 | 1837 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1852 | - | 2 | Winter, Gerhard | 1820 | + - - | |||
3 | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | - | 3 | Diller, Marianne | 1841 | 1888 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | - | 4 | Klingler, Fritz | 1815 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6 | Reuter, Dennis | 1789 | - | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | + - - | ||
6 | 10 | Maier, Dennis | 1566 | 1535 | - | 7 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1715 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 11 | Hermann, Marc | 1561 | - | 11 | Wang, Xiaoming | 1415 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 15 | Jeske, Raphael | 1384 | 1201 | - | 13 | Endres, Erhard | 1465 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1746 | 1642 | - | Schnitt: | 1710 | 1857 | |||||
4 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
4 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | - | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | - | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | - | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Heinrich, Paul | 1685 | - | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | - | 7 | Bursian, Tim | 1703 | 1663 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 9 | Ackermann, Klaus | 1747 | - | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1712 | 1700 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 11 | Welsch, Andreas | 1723 | - | 11 | Hennch, Thomas | 1712 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 13 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1503 | - | 12 | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | 1703 | 1632 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1778 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1719 | 1704 | |||||
5 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1795 | - | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1838 | 1863 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Wendel, David | 1800 | 1717 | - | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1551 | 1613 | - | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 9 | Sturm, Antje | 1632 | - | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 11 | Troßmann, Max | 1646 | 1760 | - | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1650 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 12 | Pelzer, Dominik | 1598 | 1657 | - | 11 | Seregelyes, David | 1399 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 19 | Riess, Michael | 1405 | 1622 | - | 12 | Götz, Manfred | 1257 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 20 | Seiler, Leon | 1338 | 1307 | - | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | 1799 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1595 | 1612 | - | Schnitt: | 1656 | 1901 | |||||
2. Runde am 11/13/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Teille, Christoph | 1914 | - | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 2 | Ruderer, Alexander | 1688 | - | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Ruderer, Thomas | 1721 | - | 4 | Krüger, Thomas | 1814 | + - - | |||
4 | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | - | 5 | Peter, Uwe | 1694 | + - - | ||
5 | 5 | Strnad, Alfred | 1830 | - | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | - | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1650 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | - | 11 | Seregelyes, David | 1399 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 10 | Dalheimer, Martin | 1619 | - | 16 | Pande, Anhat | 1436 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1733 | 1712 | - | Schnitt: | 1663 | 1940 | |||||
2 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
2 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1712 | 1718 | - | 4 | Auth, Bernhard | 1758 | 1790 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | - | 8 | Stark, Amalia | 1700 | 1540 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | - | 9 | Sturm, Antje | 1632 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | - | 10 | Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. | 1584 | 1808 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Bursian, Tim | 1703 | 1663 | - | 12 | Pelzer, Dominik | 1598 | 1657 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1712 | 1700 | - | 13 | Ackermann, Jakob | 1559 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 9 | Halamicek, Robin | 1570 | - | 16 | Kugler, Matthias | 1568 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 12 | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | 1703 | 1632 | - | 20 | Seiler, Leon | 1338 | 1307 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1691 | 1701 | - | Schnitt: | 1592 | 1620 | |||||
3 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1826 | 1837 | - | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Winter, Gerhard | 1820 | - | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Klingler, Fritz | 1815 | - | 4 | Heinrich, Paul | 1685 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 5 | Faust, Bernhard | 1829 | 1863 | - | 7 | Pröschel, Gerhard | 1823 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | - | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1715 | - | 9 | Ackermann, Klaus | 1747 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 8 | Schön, Michael | 1689 | - | 13 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1503 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 9 | Köhl, Marko | 1794 | 1707 | - | 14 | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1449 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1783 | 1813 | - | Schnitt: | 1716 | 1922 | |||||
4 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
4 | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 1974 | - | 2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1821 | 1880 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | - | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1852 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | - | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | - | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1740 | - | 6 | Reuter, Dennis | 1789 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 13 | Linkies, Michael | 1648 | - | 7 | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | 1692 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | - | 8 | Demir, Melih Sabri | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 15 | Höng, Lucas | 1107 | - | 12 | Weißmann, Peter | 1590 | 1688 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1707 | 1643 | - | Schnitt: | 1802 | 1761 | |||||
5 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
5 | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | - | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | - | 2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1692 | 1683 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1991 | 2086 | - | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1902 | - | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | + - - | |||
5 | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | - | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1746 | - | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 10 | Hinzmann, Alexander | 1716 | - | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1758 | - | 18 | Stefan, Johann | 1591 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1838 | 2021 | - | Schnitt: | 1674 | 1881 | |||||
3. Runde am 12/4/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 2 - 6 | |||||||
1 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | - | 1 | Teille, Christoph | 1914 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1692 | 1683 | - | 2 | Ruderer, Alexander | 1688 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | - | 3 | Ruderer, Thomas | 1721 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1674 | - | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | - | 5 | Strnad, Alfred | 1830 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | - | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | - | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | - | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1685 | 1881 | - | Schnitt: | 1726 | 1591 | |||||
2 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 1½ - 6½ | |||||||
2 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 6½ | |||
1 | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | - | 1 | Kociurzynski, Andre | 2030 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1821 | 1880 | - | 2 | Basting, Steffen, Dr. | 2014 | 2015 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | - | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | - | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Reuter, Dennis | 1789 | - | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1991 | 2086 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | 1692 | - | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1902 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 14 | Rosenkranz, Maria | 1563 | - | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1822 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 20 | Dietrich, Christina | 1457 | 1173 | - | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1767 | 1705 | - | Schnitt: | 1919 | 2019 | |||||
3 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | - | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1969 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | - | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 1974 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | - | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Heinrich, Paul | 1685 | - | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | - | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 9 | Ackermann, Klaus | 1747 | - | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1740 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 11 | Welsch, Andreas | 1723 | - | 11 | Reh, Helmut | 1789 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 12 | Mettal, Thomas | 1699 | - | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1803 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1832 | 1643 | |||||
4 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | + - - | |||||||
4 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | + - - | |||
5 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 2 - 6 | |||||||
5 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1838 | 1863 | - | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | - | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | - | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Peter, Uwe | 1694 | - | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | - | 7 | Bursian, Tim | 1703 | 1663 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1650 | - | 11 | Hennch, Thomas | 1712 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 8 | Schoebel, Klaus | 1556 | 1677 | - | 16 | Söllner, Jakob | 1504 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 18 | Wang, Mohan | 1479 | - | 20 | Antipka, Gherman | 1626 | 1480 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1691 | 1826 | - | Schnitt: | 1683 | 1679 | |||||
4. Runde am 1/22/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Teille, Christoph | 1914 | - | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Ruderer, Alexander | 1688 | - | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1712 | 1718 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | - | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | - | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | - | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | - | 7 | Bursian, Tim | 1703 | 1663 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9 | Dorner, Hans | 1657 | - | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1712 | 1700 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 10 | Dalheimer, Martin | 1619 | - | 9 | Halamicek, Robin | 1570 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1692 | 1591 | - | Schnitt: | 1702 | 1716 | |||||
2 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
2 | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Winter, Gerhard | 1820 | - | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1838 | 1863 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 4 | Klingler, Fritz | 1815 | - | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | + - - | |||
3 | 5 | Faust, Bernhard | 1829 | 1863 | - | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | - | 5 | Peter, Uwe | 1694 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 9 | Köhl, Marko | 1794 | 1707 | - | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 10 | Beller, Johann | 1629 | - | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1650 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 13 | Endres, Erhard | 1465 | - | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | 1799 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 20 | Korda, Katharina | 872 | 1120 | - | 16 | Pande, Anhat | 1436 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1625 | 1634 | - | Schnitt: | 1716 | 1901 | |||||
3 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
3 | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1969 | - | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1795 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 1974 | - | 3 | Wendel, David | 1800 | 1717 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | - | 4 | Auth, Bernhard | 1758 | 1790 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | - | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1551 | 1613 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | - | 13 | Ackermann, Jakob | 1559 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 12 | Simon, Andre | 1495 | - | 15 | Nestle, Rainer | 1607 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | - | 16 | Kugler, Matthias | 1568 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 15 | Höng, Lucas | 1107 | - | 19 | Riess, Michael | 1405 | 1622 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1717 | 1643 | - | Schnitt: | 1630 | 1685 | |||||
4 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
4 | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | - | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | - | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1991 | 2086 | - | 4 | Heinrich, Paul | 1685 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1902 | - | 7 | Pröschel, Gerhard | 1823 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1822 | - | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | - - + | ||
6 | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | - | 11 | Welsch, Andreas | 1723 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1746 | - | 12 | Mettal, Thomas | 1699 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 10 | Hinzmann, Alexander | 1716 | - | 13 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1503 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1846 | 2021 | - | Schnitt: | 1744 | 1922 | |||||
5 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
5 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | - | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1692 | 1683 | - | 2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1821 | 1880 | + - - | |
3 | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | - | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1674 | - | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | - | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | - | 6 | Reuter, Dennis | 1789 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | - | 12 | Weißmann, Peter | 1590 | 1688 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | - | 20 | Dietrich, Christina | 1457 | 1173 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1685 | 1881 | - | Schnitt: | 1790 | 1702 | |||||
5. Runde am 2/12/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
1 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | - | 1 | Teille, Christoph | 1914 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1821 | 1880 | - | 2 | Ruderer, Alexander | 1688 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1852 | - | 3 | Ruderer, Thomas | 1721 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | - | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | - | 5 | Strnad, Alfred | 1830 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 6 | Reuter, Dennis | 1789 | - | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 7 | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | 1692 | - | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 13 | Borodulin, Vladimir | 1633 | - | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1825 | 1838 | - | Schnitt: | 1726 | 1591 | |||||
2 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 6 - 2 | |||||||
2 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | - | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | - | 2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1692 | 1683 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | - | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 7 | Pröschel, Gerhard | 1823 | - | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | - | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 9 | Ackermann, Klaus | 1747 | - | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 12 | Mettal, Thomas | 1699 | - | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 16 | Hochradel, Johannes | 1200 | - | 15 | Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. | 1607 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1755 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1676 | 1881 | |||||
3 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 1 - 7 | |||||||
3 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1 - 7 | |||
1 | 3 | Wendel, David | 1800 | 1717 | - | 1 | Kociurzynski, Andre | 2030 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1551 | 1613 | - | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 8 | Stark, Amalia | 1700 | 1540 | - | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 9 | Sturm, Antje | 1632 | - | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1991 | 2086 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 12 | Pelzer, Dominik | 1598 | 1657 | - | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 15 | Nestle, Rainer | 1607 | - | 12 | König, Oliver | 1946 | 1942 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 16 | Kugler, Matthias | 1568 | - | 15 | Maschinski, Dieter | 1774 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 19 | Riess, Michael | 1405 | 1622 | - | 17 | Lober, Wolfgang | 1682 | 1718 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1607 | 1629 | - | Schnitt: | 1877 | 1925 | |||||
4 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
4 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1838 | 1863 | - | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1969 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | - | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 1974 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | - | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Krüger, Thomas | 1814 | - | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | - | 13 | Linkies, Michael | 1648 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 8 | Schoebel, Klaus | 1556 | 1677 | - | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 12 | Götz, Manfred | 1257 | - | 16 | Kozic, David | 1520 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 16 | Pande, Anhat | 1436 | - | 17 | Loibl, David | 1549 | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1651 | 1826 | - | Schnitt: | 1741 | 1643 | |||||
5 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 2 - 6 | |||||||
5 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | - | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1826 | 1837 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1712 | 1718 | - | 2 | Winter, Gerhard | 1820 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | - | 4 | Klingler, Fritz | 1815 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | - | 5 | Faust, Bernhard | 1829 | 1863 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | - | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 9 | Halamicek, Robin | 1570 | - | 10 | Beller, Johann | 1629 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 14 | Sammer, Fabian | 1638 | 1613 | - | 11 | Wang, Xiaoming | 1415 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 20 | Antipka, Gherman | 1626 | 1480 | - | 12 | Foß, David | 1579 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1683 | 1677 | - | Schnitt: | 1712 | 1849 | |||||
6. Runde am 2/26/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Teille, Christoph | 1914 | - | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1826 | 1837 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Ruderer, Alexander | 1688 | - | 2 | Winter, Gerhard | 1820 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Ruderer, Thomas | 1721 | - | 4 | Klingler, Fritz | 1815 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | - | 5 | Faust, Bernhard | 1829 | 1863 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5 | Strnad, Alfred | 1830 | - | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | - | 9 | Köhl, Marko | 1794 | 1707 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | - | 10 | Beller, Johann | 1629 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | - | 12 | Foß, David | 1579 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1726 | 1591 | - | Schnitt: | 1759 | 1813 | |||||
2 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
2 | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1969 | - | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 1974 | - | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | - | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | - | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | - | 7 | Bursian, Tim | 1703 | 1663 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1740 | - | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1712 | 1700 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 12 | Simon, Andre | 1495 | - | 18 | Gündel, Kay | 1385 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | - | 20 | Antipka, Gherman | 1626 | 1480 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1796 | 1643 | - | Schnitt: | 1668 | 1682 | |||||
3 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 6 - 2 | |||||||
3 | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | - | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1838 | 1863 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | - | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1991 | 2086 | - | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1902 | - | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | - | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1650 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1746 | - | 12 | Götz, Manfred | 1257 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1758 | - | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | 1799 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 13 | Teslof, Rihart | 1744 | - | 18 | Wang, Mohan | 1479 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1842 | 2021 | - | Schnitt: | 1666 | 1901 | |||||
4 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
4 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | - | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1795 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | - | 3 | Wendel, David | 1800 | 1717 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1674 | - | 4 | Auth, Bernhard | 1758 | 1790 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | - | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1551 | 1613 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | - | 8 | Stark, Amalia | 1700 | 1540 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | - | 9 | Sturm, Antje | 1632 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | - | 12 | Pelzer, Dominik | 1598 | 1657 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 16 | Giersdorf, Fabian | 1610 | - | 16 | Kugler, Matthias | 1568 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1674 | 2080 | - | Schnitt: | 1675 | 1663 | |||||
5 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | - | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1821 | 1880 | - | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1852 | - | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | - | 9 | Ackermann, Klaus | 1747 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | - | 11 | Welsch, Andreas | 1723 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | 1692 | - | 12 | Mettal, Thomas | 1699 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 9 | Vu, Daniel | 1655 | - | 13 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1503 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 13 | Borodulin, Vladimir | 1633 | - | 14 | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1449 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1808 | 1838 | - | Schnitt: | 1705 | 1922 | |||||
7. Runde am 4/16/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
1 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | - | 2 | Ruderer, Alexander | 1688 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | - | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | - | 5 | Strnad, Alfred | 1830 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | - | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | + - - | ||
5 | 11 | Welsch, Andreas | 1723 | - | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 12 | Mettal, Thomas | 1699 | - | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 13 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1503 | - | 9 | Dorner, Hans | 1657 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 14 | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1449 | - | 15 | Rupprecht, Frank | 1262 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1743 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1637 | 1591 | |||||
2 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
2 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1795 | - | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 4 | Auth, Bernhard | 1758 | 1790 | - | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1852 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1551 | 1613 | - | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 9 | Sturm, Antje | 1632 | - | 6 | Reuter, Dennis | 1789 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 11 | Troßmann, Max | 1646 | 1760 | - | 12 | Weißmann, Peter | 1590 | 1688 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 18 | Groß-Winter, Günter | 1398 | 1600 | - | 15 | Jeske, Raphael | 1384 | 1201 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 19 | Riess, Michael | 1405 | 1622 | - | 17 | Levitskii, Philipp | 1613 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 20 | Seiler, Leon | 1338 | 1307 | - | 19 | Schneider, Nicole | 1236 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1565 | 1615 | - | Schnitt: | 1667 | 1638 | |||||
3 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
3 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | - | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | + - - | |||
2 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | - | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1674 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 5 | Peter, Uwe | 1694 | - | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | - | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1650 | - | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 8 | Schoebel, Klaus | 1556 | 1677 | - | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | 1799 | - | 17 | Petrick, Jörg | 1651 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 16 | Pande, Anhat | 1436 | - | 20 | Bartelt, Michael, Dr. | 1496 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1680 | 1808 | - | Schnitt: | 1639 | ||||||
4 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
4 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | - | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1712 | 1718 | - | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | - | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1991 | 2086 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | - | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1902 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | - | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1822 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Bursian, Tim | 1703 | 1663 | - | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1712 | 1700 | - | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1746 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 9 | Halamicek, Robin | 1570 | - | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1758 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1702 | 1716 | - | Schnitt: | 1851 | 2021 | |||||
5 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
5 | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1826 | 1837 | - | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1969 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 4 | Klingler, Fritz | 1815 | - | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 1974 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 5 | Faust, Bernhard | 1829 | 1863 | - | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | - | 5 | Vollweiler, Jürgen | 1804 | + - - | ||
5 | 7 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1715 | - | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Schön, Michael | 1689 | - | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1740 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 9 | Köhl, Marko | 1794 | 1707 | - | 12 | Simon, Andre | 1495 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 10 | Beller, Johann | 1629 | - | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1760 | 1813 | - | Schnitt: | 1810 | 1648 | |||||
8. Runde am 4/30/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Teille, Christoph | 1914 | - | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1969 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | - | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 5 | Strnad, Alfred | 1830 | - | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | - | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | - | 12 | Simon, Andre | 1495 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | - | 13 | Linkies, Michael | 1648 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 10 | Dalheimer, Martin | 1619 | - | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 12 | Winkler, Jakob | 1469 | - | 16 | Kozic, David | 1520 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1686 | 1591 | - | Schnitt: | 1727 | 1643 | |||||
2 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 6½ - 1½ | |||||||
2 | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 6½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 2 | Basting, Steffen, Dr. | 2014 | 2015 | - | 2 | Winter, Gerhard | 1820 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | - | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | - | 7 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1715 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1902 | - | 9 | Köhl, Marko | 1794 | 1707 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1822 | - | 10 | Beller, Johann | 1629 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | - | 11 | Wang, Xiaoming | 1415 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1758 | - | 13 | Endres, Erhard | 1465 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 14 | Holzschuh, Tobias | 1664 | - | 16 | Engelmann, Georg | 1357 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1844 | 1986 | - | Schnitt: | 1622 | 1777 | |||||
3 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | - | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | - | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1712 | 1718 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1674 | - | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | - | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | - | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | - | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1712 | 1700 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 17 | Petrick, Jörg | 1651 | - | 11 | Hennch, Thomas | 1712 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 18 | Stefan, Johann | 1591 | - | 17 | Lingl, Peter | 1481 | 1583 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1677 | 2080 | - | Schnitt: | 1692 | 1705 | |||||
4 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
4 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | - | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1838 | 1863 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1852 | - | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | - | 5 | Peter, Uwe | 1694 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | - | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 9 | Vu, Daniel | 1655 | - | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1650 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 10 | Maier, Dennis | 1566 | 1535 | - | 10 | Götz, Martin | 1313 | - - + | ||
7 | 13 | Borodulin, Vladimir | 1633 | - | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | 1799 | - - + | |||
8 | 17 | Levitskii, Philipp | 1613 | - | 18 | Wang, Mohan | 1479 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1767 | 1752 | - | Schnitt: | 1657 | 1863 | |||||
5 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | - | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1795 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | - | 3 | Wendel, David | 1800 | 1717 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | - | 4 | Auth, Bernhard | 1758 | 1790 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Heinrich, Paul | 1685 | - | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1551 | 1613 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 7 | Pröschel, Gerhard | 1823 | - | 9 | Sturm, Antje | 1632 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | - | 16 | Kugler, Matthias | 1568 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 10 | Bobzin, Johannes | 1699 | - | 19 | Riess, Michael | 1405 | 1622 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 12 | Mettal, Thomas | 1699 | - | 20 | Seiler, Leon | 1338 | 1307 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1809 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1605 | 1609 | |||||
9. Runde am 5/14/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1795 | - | 3 | Ruderer, Thomas | 1721 | - - + | |||
2 | 2 | Margraf, Christoph | 1871 | 1885 | - | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 5 | Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. | 1787 | 1830 | - | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1668 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1551 | 1613 | - | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1646 | 1595 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 8 | Stark, Amalia | 1700 | 1540 | - | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1566 | 1350 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 12 | Pelzer, Dominik | 1598 | 1657 | - | 9 | Dorner, Hans | 1657 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 17 | Block, Bernhard | 1432 | 1760 | - | 10 | Dalheimer, Martin | 1619 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 18 | Groß-Winter, Günter | 1398 | 1600 | - | 13 | Ruderer, Sebastian | 1666 | + - - | ||
Schnitt: | 1641 | 1697 | - | Schnitt: | 1665 | 1591 | |||||
2 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
2 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1838 | 1863 | - | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1820 | - | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1914 | 1895 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1825 | 1940 | - | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1920 | 1905 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Habermann, Horst | 1667 | - | 4 | Heinrich, Paul | 1685 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 8 | Schoebel, Klaus | 1556 | 1677 | - | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1690 | 1967 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | 1799 | - | 9 | Ackermann, Klaus | 1747 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 16 | Pande, Anhat | 1436 | - | 14 | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1449 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 18 | Wang, Mohan | 1479 | - | 15 | Bittermann, Dieter | 1455 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1677 | 1826 | - | Schnitt: | 1738 | 1973 | |||||
3 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
3 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1789 | 1738 | - | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1712 | 1718 | - | 2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1821 | 1880 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1740 | 1767 | - | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1932 | 1667 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | - | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1943 | 1810 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Denninger, David | 1704 | 1707 | - | 17 | Levitskii, Philipp | 1613 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1712 | 1700 | - | 18 | Hudak, Jonas | + - - | |||
7 | 14 | Sammer, Fabian | 1638 | 1613 | - | 19 | Schneider, Nicole | 1236 | + - - | ||
8 | 17 | Lingl, Peter | 1481 | 1583 | - | 20 | Dietrich, Christina | 1457 | 1173 | + - - | |
Schnitt: | 1683 | 1693 | - | Schnitt: | 1706 | 1705 | |||||
4 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 6 - 2 | |||||||
4 | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1826 | 1837 | - | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1782 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1783 | 1848 | - | 2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1692 | 1683 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 7 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1715 | - | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 8 | Schön, Michael | 1689 | - | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1674 | + - - | |||
5 | 10 | Beller, Johann | 1629 | - | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1603 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 11 | Wang, Xiaoming | 1415 | - | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1685 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 13 | Endres, Erhard | 1465 | - | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1607 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 19 | Hummel, Heike | 1172 | - | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1614 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1586 | 1842 | - | Schnitt: | 1685 | 1881 | |||||
5 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 1½ - 6½ | |||||||
5 | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 6½ | |||
1 | 1 | Bayer, Marius | 1982 | 2031 | - | 1 | Kociurzynski, Andre | 2030 | - - + | ||
2 | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1922 | - | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1848 | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 5 | Vollweiler, Jürgen | 1804 | - | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1862 | 1957 | - - + | ||
4 | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1820 | - | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1902 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1686 | 1638 | - | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1822 | - - + | ||
6 | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1740 | - | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 1885 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 12 | Simon, Andre | 1495 | - | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1746 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1763 | 1648 | - | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1758 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1776 | 1772 | - | Schnitt: | 1856 | 1957 | |||||
Stand Elo-Zahlen: May 12, 2024