Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 3

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 48/88 6 ** 4 6 3 3 14 - 4 35.5 - 18.5
2. SF Fürth 3 ** 2 3 4 5 13 - 5 32.5 - 21.5
3. SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 ** 3 4 3 4 4 4 12 - 6 29.5 - 24.5
4. SG Siemens Erlangen 3 2 4 3 ** 5 2 11 - 7 30.0 - 24.0
5. SV Neustadt/A. 2 3 2 ** 5 2 3 10 - 8 28.0 - 26.0
6. FSV Großenseebach 2 0 3 1 ** 4 3 3 4 9 - 9 24.0 - 30.0
6. SC Erlangen 48/88 7 3 2 1 4 2 ** 9 - 9 24.0 - 30.0
8. BSGW Erlangen 2 3 2 2 3 3 ** 7 - 11 25.0 - 29.0
9. SK Herzogenaurach 4 2 3 ** 4 3 - 15 21.0 - 33.0
10. SC Uttenreuth 3 1 4 2 2 ** 2 - 16 20.5 - 33.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/13/18
1 SF Fürth 3 DWZ - SG Siemens Erlangen 3 DWZ 2 - 4
1 1 Sand, Peter 1664 - 1 Weber, Stephan 1715 ½ - ½
2 2 Kiesel, Reiner 1536 - 2 Finger, Albert 1531 0 - 1
3 3 Winter, Ulrich 1550 - 3 Berndt, Wolfgang 1459 1 - 0
4 4 Mehl, Peter 1540 - 5 Dietsch, Wolfgang 1460 0 - 1
5 5 Müller, Georg 1535 - 6 Brandstetter, Othmar 1367 ½ - ½
6 6 Hübner, Fabio 1309 - 8 Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael 1390 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1522 - Schnitt: 1487  
 
2 SV Neustadt/A. 2 DWZ - FSV Großenseebach 2 DWZ 5 - 1
1 1 Willner, Tina 1585 - 5 Kreiner, Daniel 1350 ½ - ½
2 2 Dörfner, Manfred 1479 - 6 Schimmer, Alexander 1550 1 - 0
3 3 Klee, Günther 1497 - 7 Weinelt, Franz 1491 ½ - ½
4 4 Gogolka, Paul 1464 - 9 Karnikowski, Hans-Albert 1323 1 - 0
5 6 Schwarzbach, Horst 1599 - 10 Heupel, Norbert 1207 1 - 0
6 7 Meier, Gerhard 1428 - 13 Bauenschmidt, Lars 1109 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1508 - Schnitt: 1338  
 
3 SK Herzogenaurach 4 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 7 DWZ 2½ - 3½
1 1 Zeltner Pavlovic, Tobias 1684 - 1 Buzatu, Maximilian 1502 1 - 0
2 4 Witt, Dominik 1168 - 2 Isbilir, Sezayi 1586 0 - 1
3 5 Katic, Sebastian 1147 - 4 Grüninger, Tobias 1188 ½ - ½
4 6 Kinle, Thomas   - 5 Wenzlau, Fabian   0 - 1
5 7 Paulick, Jürgen 1519 - 6 Budschigk, Gerd 1250 1 - 0
6 10 Götz, Martin 1279 - 8 Arora, Abhiraaj 1342 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1359 - Schnitt: 1373  
 
4 SC Erlangen 48/88 6 DWZ - SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 DWZ 4½ - 1½
1 1 Bontempo, Federico 1494 - 3 Seel, Manfred 1541 ½ - ½
2 2 Zeltner, Richard 1528 - 5 Nimmerrichter, Moritz 1244 1 - 0
3 3 Högner, Tom 1551 - 6 Nimmerrichter, Niklas 1281 1 - 0
4 4 Staehle, Philipp 1647 - 8 Rosmann, Armin 1391 ½ - ½
5 9 Dresel, Martin 1358 - 9 Friedel, Günther 1159 1 - 0
6 19 Gilbert, Tim 1323 - 11 Singer, Moritz 1227 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1483 - Schnitt: 1307  
 
5 SC Uttenreuth 3 DWZ - BSGW Erlangen 2 DWZ 2½ - 3½
1 2 Baum, Michael 1428 - 2 Winkler, Martin 1588 ½ - ½
2 4 Köstner, Wolfgang 1403 - 4 Rebhann, Leo 1492 0 - 1
3 6 Kvas, Stefan 1314 - 8 Siemianowski, Regina 1402 0 - 1
4 7 Strahlberger, Michael 1274 - 9 Ascherl, Horst 1176 1 - 0
5 11 Bolz, Sven-Erik 1189 - 17 Sauter, Stefan 1661 0 - 1
6 15 Lenhart, Armin, Dr. 1516 - 18 Dold, Stephan   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1354 - Schnitt: 1463