Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisoberliga

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. Kronacher SK II ** 5 8 14 - 0 41.5 - 14.5
2. TSV 1860 Tettau I ** 4 4 5 7 10 - 4 34.5 - 21.5
3. SG Sonneberg II 3 4 ** 4 5 5 10 - 4 33.0 - 23.0
4. SC Steinwiesen I 4 ½ ** 6 5 5 8 9 - 5 30.0 - 26.0
5. SF Windheim I 0 2 ** 4 6 5 - 9 23.5 - 32.5
6. VfB Einberg I 4 3 4 ** 3 4 - 10 23.5 - 32.5
7. SG Michelau/Seubelsdorf III 3 3 3 5 ** 2 2 - 12 20.0 - 36.0
8. Coburger SV II 1 3 0 2 6 ** 2 - 12 18.0 - 38.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

7. Runde am 3/12/16
1 VfB Einberg I DWZ - Kronacher SK II DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Schäfer, Alexander 1587 - 2 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 1830 0 - 1
2 3 Bonk, Andy 1571 - 6 Baumgärtner, Frank 1715 0 - 1
3 4 Krug, Waldemar 1436 - 8 Blinzler, Hans 1694 0 - 1
4 5 Zeik, Anton 1469 - 9 Seidel, Dieter 1744 0 - 1
5 6 Sperlich, Werner 1794 - 14 Herpich, Nico 1455 1 - 0
6 7 Mahr, Dietmar 1307 - 15 Kleinschmidt, Thomas 1450 ½ - ½
7 11 Bonk, Ingolf 1320 - 18 Sachchi, Lakshmanaa 1245 ½ - ½
8 15 Thauer, Leon 1206 - 19 Burger, Jonas 1163 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1461 - Schnitt: 1537  
 
2 SC Steinwiesen I DWZ - Coburger SV II DWZ 8 - 0
1 1 Kuhnlein, Manfred 1881 - 2 Fiedler, Werner 1539 1 - 0
2 2 Freyer, Guido 1870 - 4 Schlottermüller, Stephan 1591 1 - 0
3 3 Potstada, Kathrin 1724 - 5 Orendt, Robert 1538 1 - 0
4 4 Kuhnlein, Wilfried 1681 - 7 Wintersperger, Axel 1169 1 - 0
5 5 Michl, Ralf 1648 - 11 Baumann, Walter 1445 1 - 0
6 6 Schmidt, Christian 1580 - 12 Thorn, Ingo 1506 + - -
7 7 Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen 1532 - 13 Stöcklein, Gerhard 1322 + - -
8 8 Müller-Gei, Hans 1492 - 14 Jacobi, Christof 1426 + - -
Schnitt: 1676 - Schnitt: 1442  
 
3 SG Sonneberg II DWZ - TSV 1860 Tettau I DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Jacob, Karl-Heinz 1702 - 2 Kirchhübel, Steffen 1742 ½ - ½
2 2 Wolf, Roland 1713 - 3 Münch, Thomas 1818 ½ - ½
3 3 Schmidt, Heinz 1621 - 4 Müller-Welt, Lutz 1670 ½ - ½
4 4 Metzler, Jürgen 1616 - 5 Hager, Ferdinand 1633 ½ - ½
5 5 Roß, Manfred 1499 - 6 Weigel, Hermann 1599 ½ - ½
6 6 Fleischmann, Günter 1555 - 7 Niehaus, Marco 1346 ½ - ½
7 7 Cronn, Michael 1630 - 10 Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. 1514 ½ - ½
8 8 Herrmann, John 1479 - 11 Güntsch, Willy 1484 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1601 - Schnitt: 1600  
 
4 SF Windheim I DWZ - SG Michelau/Seubelsdorf III DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 4 Lieb, Fabian 1703 - 1 Burkhardt, Rolf 1775 ½ - ½
2 6 Christof, Oliver 1899 - 3 Schüpferling, Patrick 1592 1 - 0
3 7 Bergmann, Markus 1739 - 4 Backert, Gerd 1489 1 - 0
4 9 Vetter, André 1636 - 6 Hohlweg, Peter 1435 ½ - ½
5 11 Richter, Michael 1577 - 7 Hartmann, Peter 1372 1 - 0
6 12 Büttner, Alexandra 1533 - 9 Hoppe, Alfred 1810 0 - 1
7 14 Lieb, Matthias 1538 - 10 Dominik, Jürgen 1624 ½ - ½
8 17 Kolbeck, Lukas 1404 - 17 Schüpferling, Niklas 1068 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1628 - Schnitt: 1520