Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

B-Klasse Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. PSV Dorfen 3 **           5 5 6 - 0 14.5 - 3.5
2. Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2   **       4   4 - 2 11.0 - 7.0
3. RW Klettham SAB     **     5   5   4 - 0 10.0 - 2.0
3. SU Hirschbichl     **         4 - 0 10.0 - 2.0
5. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4         ** 1 4 4   4 - 2 9.0 - 9.0
6. SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2     1   5 **       2 - 2 6.0 - 6.0
7. SF Rosenheim 2 1 2     2   **     0 - 6 5.0 - 13.0
8. SK Bruckmühl 3   1   2     **   0 - 6 4.5 - 13.5
9. TV Altötting 2 1 ½   ½         ** 0 - 6 2.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 RW Klettham SAB - SK Bruckmühl 3 5 - 1
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 - SF Rosenheim 2 4 - 2
3 PSV Dorfen 3 - TV Altötting 2 5 - 1
4 Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 - SU Hirschbichl 1½ - 4½
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Altötting 2 - Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 ½ - 5½
2 SF Rosenheim 2 - PSV Dorfen 3 1 - 5
3 SK Bruckmühl 3 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 2 - 4
4 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 - RW Klettham SAB 1 - 5
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 - SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 1 - 5
2 PSV Dorfen 3 - SK Bruckmühl 3 4½ - 1½
3 Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 - SF Rosenheim 2 4 - 2
4 SU Hirschbichl - TV Altötting 2 5½ - ½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Rosenheim 2 - SU Hirschbichl -
2 SK Bruckmühl 3 - Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 -
3 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 - PSV Dorfen 3 -
4 RW Klettham SAB - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 -
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 PSV Dorfen 3 - RW Klettham SAB -
2 Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 - SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 -
3 SU Hirschbichl - SK Bruckmühl 3 -
4 TV Altötting 2 - SF Rosenheim 2 -
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Bruckmühl 3 - TV Altötting 2 -
2 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 - SU Hirschbichl -
3 RW Klettham SAB - Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 -
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 - PSV Dorfen 3 -
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 -
2 SU Hirschbichl - RW Klettham SAB -
3 TV Altötting 2 - SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 -
4 SF Rosenheim 2 - SK Bruckmühl 3 -
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 - SF Rosenheim 2 -
2 RW Klettham SAB - TV Altötting 2 -
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 - SU Hirschbichl -
4 PSV Dorfen 3 - Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SU Hirschbichl - PSV Dorfen 3 -
2 TV Altötting 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 -
3 SF Rosenheim 2 - RW Klettham SAB -
4 SK Bruckmühl 3 - SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 -