Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

A-Klasse

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kolbermoor 1 ** 6 4 6 4 6 6 4 13 - 5 45.0 - 27.0
2. SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 1 2 ** 4 5 5 6 6 13 - 5 41.5 - 30.5
3. SC Taufkirchen 1 4 ** 4 5 5 4 13 - 5 38.0 - 34.0
4. SC Waldkraiburg 2 3 4 ** 3 3 6 6 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
5. TSV Trostberg 2 4 5 ** 3 2 5 9 - 9 35.0 - 37.0
6. SK Wasserburg 1 2 3 5 ** 3 8 - 10 35.5 - 36.5
7. SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 1 4 2 3 5 5 ** 4 8 - 10 33.5 - 38.5
8. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 2 3 4 ** 5 3 7 - 11 32.0 - 40.0
9. SF Rosenheim 1 2 2 6 3 ** 6 - 12 33.5 - 38.5
10. SK Freilassing 2 4 2 4 2 3 5 ** 4 - 14 28.5 - 43.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SK Wasserburg 1 DWZ - SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Kobl, Rudolf 2049 - 1 Aßmann, Jürgen 1931 1 - 0
2 3 Witten, Alexander 1644 - 2 Kaiser, Hubert 1864 0 - 1
3 4 Westermeier, Martin 1678 - 3 Werdelmann, Frithjof 1812 ½ - ½
4 5 Huber, Herbert 1843 - 4 Habermann, Andre 1787 ½ - ½
5 6 Arndt, Andreas, Dr. 1626 - 5 Lenz, Thomas 1669 0 - 1
6 9 Bachheibl, Robert 1575 - 6 Weitzel, Hans-Peter 1644 ½ - ½
7 11 Hilger, Norbert 1456 - 7 Deppe, Burkhard 1628 ½ - ½
8 19 Racky, Benedikt 1039 - 8 Samarian, Cornel 1440 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1613 - Schnitt: 1721  
 
2 SC Taufkirchen 1 DWZ - SF Rosenheim 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Abdraimov, Tagaibek 1771 - 1 Krupke, Sven 1966 0 - 1
2 2 vom Hofe, Andreas 1716 - 3 Kassner, Sascha 1816 0 - 1
3 3 Aigner, Georg 1754 - 4 Gerstel, Wolfgang 1589 1 - 0
4 5 Eberlins, Peter 1640 - 5 Oestreicher, Michael, Dr. 1653 0 - 1
5 6 Borries, Barbara 1759 - 6 Ludwig, Gerd 1591 1 - 0
6 9 Schütze, Günther 1632 - 7 Schneider, Martin 1434 1 - 0
7 10 Bauer, Johannes 1698 - 8 Kaiser, Johann 1372 1 - 0
8 11 Hauer, Florian 1581 - 9 Hanemann, Fredy 1307 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1693 - Schnitt: 1591  
 
3 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 1 DWZ - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Erhard, Jakob   - 1 Kunz, Siegfried 1803 ½ - ½
2 4 Nagy, Laszlo 1935 - 2 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1740 1 - 0
3 5 Greiml, Emmeran 1903 - 3 Niedermaier, Peter 1772 0 - 1
4 6 Schewzow, Juri 1761 - 4 Clausnitzer, Werner 1669 ½ - ½
5 7 Haferung, Michael 1635 - 5 Behrndt, Helmut 1709 1 - 0
6 9 Feiersinger, Gerhard 1790 - 6 Rudolph, Klaus 1667 1 - 0
7 10 Hastreiter, Laura 1731 - 7 Güntner, Dietmar 1623 ½ - ½
8 12 Sawran, Andrej 1633 - 8 Kirsch, Martin 1626 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1769 - Schnitt: 1701  
 
4 SK Kolbermoor 1 DWZ - SK Freilassing 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Arnoczky, Béla 1846 - 2 Kratschmer, Heinz 2032 ½ - ½
2 4 Reimer, Thomas 1967 - 12 Kratschmer, Ernst 1720 ½ - ½
3 7 Kosovs, Ernst 1829 - 13 Bieniok, Alfred 1759 ½ - ½
4 8 Schwab, Michael 1718 - 14 Pöllner, Florian 1685 ½ - ½
5 9 Jarkowski, Tilo 1716 - 17 Klemm, Franz 1658 ½ - ½
6 10 Kramer, Jonas 1770 - 18 Vogl, Klaus 1596 + - -
7 13 Meixner, Manfred 1613 - 19 Frank, Roland 1543 0 - 1
8 15 Köse, Adnan 1609 - 29 Moiseev, Sergej   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1758 - Schnitt: 1713  
 
5 TSV Trostberg 2 DWZ - SC Waldkraiburg 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 4 Huber, Fritz 1862 - 9 Mertz, Waldemar 1758 1 - 0
2 5 Steinberg, Sven 1839 - 12 Jergler, Martin 1711 ½ - ½
3 6 Knorr, Lukas 1720 - 15 Neuberger, Christian 1612 ½ - ½
4 7 Maier, Konrad 1575 - 16 Wagner, Werner 1693 0 - 1
5 8 Perzl, Michael 1661 - 17 Hecker, Jakob 1589 1 - 0
6 12 Fugger, Michael 1676 - 19 Richter, Helmut 1450 + - -
7 14 Herlt, Klaus 1549 - 20 Scholz, Josef 1474 1 - 0
8 17 Breu, Alfons 1542 - 21 Hegyközi-Grünwald, Gheorghe 1419 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1678 - Schnitt: 1588