A-Klasse
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Stammbach | ** | 8 | 2 - 0 | 8.0 - 0.0 | |||||||
2. | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 | ** | 5½ | 2 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | |||||||
3. | SG SKHelmbrechts2-SK Lehsten-SK Presseck | ** | 5 | 2 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | |||||||
4. | SF Bad Steben | ** | 4½ | 2 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | |||||||
5. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | |||||||
6. | SC Schwarzenbach | 3 | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.0 - 5.0 | |||||||
7. | SK Marktleugast | 2½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.5 - 5.5 | |||||||
8. | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 8.0 | |||||||
9. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 | ** | 0 - 0 | 0.0 - 0.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 9/15/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Stammbach | DWZ | - | TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 | DWZ | + - - | ||
2 | SK Marktleugast | DWZ | - | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 3 | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1632 | - | 1 | Gnichtel, Wolfgang | 1617 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Laubenzeltner, Heinz | 1654 | - | 2 | Holoubek, Jonas | 1736 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Purucker, Oswald | 1452 | - | 3 | Dütz, Maximilian | 1678 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Hübner, Hans | 1457 | - | 4 | Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried | 1581 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Suttner, Markus | 1407 | - | 5 | Paulack, Stephan | 1613 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Laubenzeltner, Michael | 1404 | - | 6 | Dütz, Christoph | 1578 | - - + |
7 | 11 | Voit, Karlheinz | 1377 | - | 7 | Weidmann, Hartmut | 1452 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 12 | Sauermann, Lukas | 1331 | - | 9 | Wittich, Andreas | 1491 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1464 | - | Schnitt: | 1593 | ||||
3 | SF Bad Steben | DWZ | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Franz, Jürgen | 1692 | - | 2 | Wolf, Alfred | 1580 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Bullemer, Helmut | 1674 | - | 4 | Gensicke, Wolfgang | 1544 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Frommelt, Klaus | 1647 | - | 5 | Deichsel, Markus | 1548 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Müller, Rainald | 1535 | - | 6 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1399 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Döge, Dominik | 1606 | - | 8 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Heger, Gerhard | 1559 | - | 12 | Reif, Peter | 1601 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 7 | Döge, Alexander | 1495 | - | 15 | Seidler, Anita | 1367 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 8 | Feigel, Tobias | 1463 | - | 17 | Zellner, Erwin | 1495 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1583 | - | Schnitt: | 1470 | ||||
4 | SC Schwarzenbach | DWZ | - | SG SKHelmbrechts2-SK Lehsten-SK Presseck | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 2022 | - | 2 | Dohlus, Alexander | 1719 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Spörl, Michael | 1734 | - | 2 | Dohlus, Alexander | 1719 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Baderschneider, Dieter | 1446 | - | 3 | Festel, Georg | 1566 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Schmidt, Heinz | 1335 | - | 5 | Rausch, Norbert | 1566 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Drescher, Torsten | 1328 | - | 5 | Rausch, Norbert | 1566 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Priemer, Jürgen | 1375 | - | 6 | Wirth, Roland | 1541 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 8 | Fischer, Reinhard | 1406 | - | 6 | Wirth, Roland | 1541 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 12 | Seidel, Marc | 776 | - | 6 | Wirth, Roland | 1541 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1427 | - | Schnitt: | 1594 | ||||