Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

A-Klasse

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 **                 2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. ASV Rehau 2   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
3. SK Lehsten     **             2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. SK 1907 Kulmbach 2         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK Marktleugast         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Schwarzenbach             **     0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
9. SK Stammbach   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
10. SF Bad Steben                 ** 0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/8/17
1 SK Marktleugast DWZ - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Hohenberger, Hans-Kurt 1819 - 1 Michel, Peter 1645 1 - 0
2 4 Laubenzeltner, Heinz 1650 - 2 Schäfers, Serge, Dr. 1610 ½ - ½
3 5 Purucker, Oswald 1483 - 3 Petzold, Torsten 1607 0 - 1
4 6 Hübner, Hans 1489 - 4 Mühlnikel, Klaus 1605 1 - 0
5 7 Laubenzeltner, Michael 1462 - 5 Dederer, Alexej 1604 0 - 1
6 8 Suttner, Markus 1451 - 8 Bahrs, Timo 1484 0 - 1
7 10 Purucker, Christopher 1377 - 9 Petzold, Annika 1474 ½ - ½
8 12 Voit, Karlheinz 1268 - 12 Ponnath, Klaus 1438 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1499 - Schnitt: 1558  
 
2 SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 DWZ - SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Ködel, Christian 1614 - 2 Gnichtel, Wolfgang 1650 ½ - ½
2 4 Matthes, Torsten 1699 - 3 Holoubek, Jonas 1679 ½ - ½
3 6 Lau, Mathias 1513 - 4 Dütz, Maximilian 1625 - - +
4 8 Sesselmann, Christoph 1319 - 5 Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried 1635 ½ - ½
5 9 Wolf, Alfred 1572 - 6 Weidmann, Hartmut 1564 1 - 0
6 10 Mauermann, Heike 1393 - 7 Dütz, Christoph 1578 0 - 1
7 11 Zellner, Erwin 1547 - 10 Raithel, Ernst   1 - 0
8 14 Schweens, Caspar 1163 - 11 Tomczyk, Oliver 1294 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1477 - Schnitt: 1575  
 
3 SF Bad Steben DWZ - TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Franz, Jürgen 1697 - 2 Bodenschatz, Josef 1803 ½ - ½
2 2 Bullemer, Helmut 1694 - 3 Doleschal, Johannes 1756 0 - 1
3 3 Frommelt, Klaus 1647 - 4 Malzer, Werner 1744 ½ - ½
4 4 Heger, Gerhard 1491 - 5 Andres, Andrei 1736 0 - 1
5 6 Wolfrum, Ulrich 1457 - 10 Pfister, Bernhard, Prof. Dr. 1561 0 - 1
6 8 Reinel, Hans-Joachim 1481 - 11 Gähler, Friedhart 1432 0 - 1
7 9 Haberzettl, Bernd 1388 - 12 Jahnke, Eugen 1364 ½ - ½
8 10 Döge, Dominik 1391 - 13 Hartlehnert, Rudolf, Dr. 1275 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1530 - Schnitt: 1638  
 
4 SK Stammbach DWZ - ASV Rehau 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Emminger, Wolfgang 1488 - 2 Zeeh, Wolfgang 1533 1 - 0
2 2 Petzet, Marco 1448 - 3 Jahn, Ludwig 1821 ½ - ½
3 3 Wirth, Karl 1413 - 4 Geier, Horst 1651 ½ - ½
4 6 Kornbacher, Johannes 1332 - 5 Pratsch, Peter 1460 - - +
5 8 Gräbner, Karl-Max 1268 - 6 Zapf, Gerhard 1553 - - +
6 9 Heyerth, Robert 1243 - 9 Petzinna, Siegfried 1158 ½ - ½
7 11 Zimmerhackl, Markus 796 - 10 Hertel, Jan 1319 ½ - ½
8 12 Aenderl, Luis 761 - 17 Herrmann, Udo   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1218 - Schnitt: 1499  
 
5 SK Lehsten DWZ - SC Schwarzenbach DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Hohenberger, Tobias 1725 - 1 Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1990 1 - 0
2 2 Jahn, Thorsten 1719 - 2 Spörl, Michael 1770 1 - 0
3 3 Friedrich, Thomas 1567 - 3 Spörl, Matthias 1484 ½ - ½
4 4 Jahn, Günther 1581 - 4 Baderschneider, Dieter 1448 0 - 1
5 5 Jahreis, Reinhard 1532 - 5 Fischer, Reinhard 1458 0 - 1
6 6 Polgar, Reinhard 1481 - 7 Schmidt, Heinz 1329 0 - 1
7 7 Jahreis, Willi 1534 - 8 Priemer, Jürgen 1288 1 - 0
8 8 Dick, Klaus-Peter 1403 - 13 Seidel, Marc   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1567 - Schnitt: 1538