Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Trostberg 1 ** 4 5 3 6 5 15 - 3 43.0 - 29.0
2. SK Germering 1 ** 5 2 7 5 6 10 - 8 40.0 - 32.0
3. SV Ilmmuenster 1 4 ** 5 5 4 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
3. SF Starnberger See 1 3 3 ** 1 5 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
5. SC Waldkraiburg 1 5 3 ½ ** 5 4 4 6 10 - 8 34.5 - 37.5
6. SK Graefelfing 1 3 ** 4 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
7. TV Tegernsee 1 6 4 3 ** 4 8 - 10 36.5 - 35.5
8. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 2 1 7 4 4 ** 3 8 - 10 34.5 - 37.5
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3 3 4 4 ** 6 - 12 34.5 - 37.5
10. SK Landshut 1 3 2 2 5 ** 4 - 14 26.5 - 45.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/12/15
1 SF Starnberger See 1 DWZ ELO - SK Landshut 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Salvermoser, Bernd 2170 2245 - 1 de Voogt, Jürgen 2186 2260 1 - 0
2 2 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2079   - 3 Schmaus, Horst 2055 2040 1 - 0
3 3 Mayr, Florian 2092 2077 - 5 Westenthanner, Paul 1931   1 - 0
4 4 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2054 2107 - 6 Schubert, Josef 1986 1994 ½ - ½
5 5 Gschwendtner, Klaus 2129 2135 - 7 Nurbekoglu, Michael 1983 2097 ½ - ½
6 6 Gödel, Robert 2069 2225 - 8 Siebert, Joachim 1920 1948 1 - 0
7 8 Feldbacher, Harald 1973 2074 - 12 Kunz, Heinz 1849   ½ - ½
8 9 von Saldern, Rüdiger 1837 1914 - 13 Strangmueller, Andreas 1891 2008 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2050 2111 - Schnitt: 1975 2057  
 
2 SK Graefelfing 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 3 Gesing, Oliver 2104 2170 - 1 Petran, Peter, Dr. 2376 2331 0 - 1
2 4 Hofmann, Jürgen 2159   - 2 Havlik, Jan 2323 2383 0 - 1
3 5 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2090 2156 - 3 Miesbauer, Jan 2146 2321 0 - 1
4 7 Meier, Desiderius 2170 2013 - 4 Kreuzer, Klaus 2019 2139 1 - 0
5 9 Lippert, Frank 2038   - 5 Müller, Michael 2083 2102 1 - 0
6 10 Sörgel, Thomas 2009 2043 - 7 Gschwendtner, Stanislav 1993 2058 ½ - ½
7 11 Hock, Martin 1877 2067 - 9 Zepke, Armin 2008 2120 ½ - ½
8 15 Jordan, Tobias 1958   - 10 Palmi, Herbert 1983 2081 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2050 2089 - Schnitt: 2116 2191  
 
3 SK Germering 1 DWZ ELO - SC Waldkraiburg 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ksieski, Zbigniew 2355 2348 - 3 Poetsch, Klaus 2123 2259 1 - 0
2 2 Guttenthaler, Franz 2228 2271 - 4 Maierhofer, Johann 2134 2168 ½ - ½
3 3 Grawe, Christian 2150 2198 - 5 Hauschild, Helmut 2097 2154 1 - 0
4 4 Olbrich, Joachim 1998 2150 - 6 Jergler, Karl-Heinz 2103 2242 ½ - ½
5 5 Deues, Erik 2056 2066 - 7 Waldner, Alois 1993 2053 0 - 1
6 6 Wawra, Jürgen 2084   - 8 Löw, Peter 1969   ½ - ½
7 7 Brandl, Franz 2038   - 9 Aßmann, Jürgen 1900 2053 1 - 0
8 10 Kern, Bernhard 1960   - 10 Günes, Erdogan 1970   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2108 2206 - Schnitt: 2036 2154  
 
4 TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Prusikin, Michael 2485 2527 - 1 Graf, Christian 2016 2100 1 - 0
2 3 Vidonyak, Roman 2407 2436 - 2 Maksimovic, Marko 2139 2206 1 - 0
3 4 Manakov, Ilya 2347 2372 - 3 Zenker, Ulrich 2085 2150 1 - 0
4 6 Lettl, Gerhard 2001 2128 - 4 Schweiger, Georg 2072 2123 0 - 1
5 7 Vidonyak, Nellya 2110 2123 - 5 Krause, Christian 1953 2109 1 - 0
6 8 Gnegel, Boris-Igor 1927 2096 - 6 Gil, Arthur 1962 2048 0 - 1
7 9 Guggenberger, Guido 1908 1985 - 7 Peter, Christian 2003 2139 0 - 1
8 16 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. 1683 1785 - 8 Kislinger, Georg 2024   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2108 2181 - Schnitt: 2031 2125  
 
5 SV Ilmmuenster 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Huber, Edwin 2172 2179 - 1 Fogarasi, Tibor 2349 2372 0 - 1
2 2 Niedermeier, Thomas 2236 2285 - 2 Huch, Reiner 2225 2279 1 - 0
3 3 Seisenberger, Georg 2040 2088 - 3 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2196 2274 ½ - ½
4 4 Schwertler, Philip 2037 2059 - 4 Hinterreiter, Markus 2106 2052 ½ - ½
5 5 Kampert, Andreas 2021 2123 - 6 Moser, Wolfgang 1972 2137 ½ - ½
6 7 Loder, Wilhelm 2016 2101 - 9 Penn, Peter 1897   1 - 0
7 8 Reischl, Markus 1972   - 11 Stoppel, Michael 1894 1946 ½ - ½
8 18 Böhm, Dominik 1637 1708 - 12 Huber, Fritz 1822   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2016 2077 - Schnitt: 2057 2176