Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Forchheim 2 ** 5 4 5 6 5 15 - 3 40.0 - 32.0
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 ** 3 6 4 4 5 4 13 - 5 42.5 - 29.5
3. SC Erlangen 2 5 ** 3 5 4 13 - 5 38.5 - 33.5
4. SW Nuernberg Sued 2 2 ** 4 5 11 - 7 37.0 - 35.0
5. SK Schwandorf 1 3 5 ** 5 6 3 8 - 10 38.0 - 34.0
6. SC Bechhofen 1 4 4 3 ** 4 7 - 11 35.5 - 36.5
7. SK Zirndorf 1 4 3 4 4 ** 7 - 11 33.5 - 38.5
8. SV Altensittenbach 1 3 3 4 3 2 ** 4 6 - 12 31.5 - 40.5
8. SC Windischeschenbach 1 2 5 ** 6 - 12 31.5 - 40.5
10. FC Gunzenhausen 1 3 4 4 ** 4 - 14 32.0 - 40.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/12/15
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 - 1 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. 2142 2213 0 - 1
2 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 - 2 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 ½ - ½
3 3 Endres, Christian 2082   - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2068 2076 0 - 1
4 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 - 5 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 1 - 0
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 - 7 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 1 - 0
6 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 - 8 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 0 - 1
7 7 Auer, Günther 1987   - 9 Nehls, Benedikt 2013 1998 ½ - ½
8 11 Schwarm, Werner 1747   - 10 Adelhütte, Dennis 1887 1962 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2031 2175 - Schnitt: 2023 2073  
 
2 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 1 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 0 - 1
2 2 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 - 2 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2230 1 - 0
3 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 1 - 0
4 4 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 - 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 ½ - ½
5 5 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 - 7 Zimmermann, Andre 1936 2099 1 - 0
6 6 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 1 - 0
7 7 Herrmann, Jens 2008   - 9 Käck, Ralf 1924 1982 1 - 0
8 12 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 15 Betz, Michael 1808 1805 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2101 2161 - Schnitt: 1964 2025  
 
3 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 3 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 - 1 Lutz, Dieter 2249 2341 ½ - ½
2 5 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 - 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 ½ - ½
3 6 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 - 4 Feldheim, Jonas 2045 2066 ½ - ½
4 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 - 6 Holzer, Johann 1863 1929 + - -
5 8 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 - 7 Kaiser, Harald 1972 2005 ½ - ½
6 9 Jehl, Günter 2059 2194 - 8 Wind, Patrick 1911   ½ - ½
7 11 Dotzauer, Ernst 1751   - 11 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 ½ - ½
8 14 Scharf, Daniel 1648   - 16 Uhlmann, Andreas 1615   + - -
Schnitt: 1960 2120 - Schnitt: 1956 2076  
 
4 SW Nuernberg Sued 2 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2142 2163 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   ½ - ½
2 2 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 ½ - ½
3 3 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 - 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 ½ - ½
4 4 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 - 5 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 ½ - ½
5 5 Meulner, Fabian 1832 1870 - 6 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 ½ - ½
6 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 9 Bildt, Thomas 1894 1997 ½ - ½
7 11 Bolten, Daniel 1915 2075 - 14 Birkmann, Günther 1951 2025 ½ - ½
8 16 Rhein, Thomas 1905   - 16 Lange, Carsten 1894 2052 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1992 2071 - Schnitt: 2000 2094  
 
5 FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Guthmann, Peter 2207 2160 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2430 2418 ½ - ½
2 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2072 2112 - 2 Ganaus, Hannes 2292 2303 ½ - ½
3 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 2079 - 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 0 - 1
4 4 Zollstab, Jürgen 2023   - 6 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 ½ - ½
5 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918   - 7 Bertino, Andrea, Dr. 2025 2096 0 - 1
6 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1882 2040 - 8 Born, Reiner 1949   1 - 0
7 7 Hein, Manfred 1818 2041 - 16 Ott, Ian 1791 1837 ½ - ½
8 13 Sikorsky, Reinhard 1584 1674 - 18 Oberhofer, Peter 1748 1843 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1935 2017 - Schnitt: 2034 2092