Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 ** 6 5 5 7 5 18 - 0 48.0 - 24.0
2. SK Schwandorf 1 2 ** 3 3 4 5 6 6 11 - 7 38.0 - 34.0
3. SC Forchheim e.V. 2 5 ** 3 3 8 10 - 8 41.5 - 30.5
4. SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 5 ** 7 3 5 10 - 8 38.5 - 33.5
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1 3 5 ** 4 3 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
6. SV Altensittenbach 1 4 1 ** 3 9 - 9 35.0 - 37.0
7. SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 3 3 5 5 ** 5 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
8. FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 1 2 5 4 ** 5 7 - 11 32.0 - 40.0
9. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 2 0 3 5 3 ** 5 6 - 12 28.5 - 43.5
10. SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 3 3 3 ** 2 - 16 26.0 - 46.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/6/14
1 SC Forchheim e.V. 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 4 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 1 Lutz, Dieter 2249 2341 1 - 0
2 7 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1976 - 3 Alsheimer, Christoph 2226 2138 ½ - ½
3 8 Killmann, Martin 1933 1840 - 5 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 0 - 1
4 9 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 - 10 Lutz, Thomas 1910 2042 1 - 0
5 10 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 - 11 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 ½ - ½
6 11 Wagner, Robert 1993 2008 - 14 Sandner, Andreas 1858 1871 1 - 0
7 16 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 1854 - 15 Lutz, Astrid 1770 1961 0 - 1
8 20 Braun, Kristin 1781 1837 - 20 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 1689 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1983 1974 - Schnitt: 1956 2020  
 
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 - 1 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 0 - 1
2 2 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 - 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 1 - 0
4 4 Endres, Christian 2082   - 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 1 - 0
5 5 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 - 6 Käck, Ralf 1924 1982 1 - 0
6 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 - 7 Zimmermann, Andre 1936 2099 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1987   - 8 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 ½ - ½
8 10 Ammon, Fabian 1698 1863 - 9 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2025 2123 - Schnitt: 1997 2046  
 
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Hilge, Andreas 2143 2211 - 1 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 0 - 1
2 2 Heumann, Joern 2063 2114 - 2 Eiber, Manfred 2142 2163 1 - 0
3 3 Jauernig, Udo 2109 2180 - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 0 - 1
4 4 Paerr, Manfred 2069 2145 - 4 Bolten, Daniel 1915 2075 1 - 0
5 7 Obermeier, Edi 2049   - 5 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 0 - 1
6 9 Großmann, Philipp 1884   - 9 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 0 - 1
7 10 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 1903 1954 - 10 Abel, Peter 2173 2199 0 - 1
8 13 Kappl, Peter 1931   - 16 Rhein, Thomas 1905   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2018 2120 - Schnitt: 2033 2104  
 
4 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Wittmann, Karl 2040 2200 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2333 2375 + - -
2 3 Kuehn, Daniel 1998 2052 - 4 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 + - -
3 6 Dittmar, Thomas 1820 1957 - 6 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 0 - 1
4 7 Kirbach, Thomas 1928   - 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 + - -
5 9 Nickmann, Peter 1854   - 8 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 0 - 1
6 10 Kociurzynski, Andre 2019   - 11 Dotzauer, Ernst 1751   - - +
7 16 Großner, Josef 1660 1888 - 12 Frischholz, Roland 1745   0 - 1
8 17 Sand, Peter 1743   - 15 Obermeier, Karlheinz 1525   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1882 2024 - Schnitt: 1936 2144  
 
5 SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 - 1 Guthmann, Peter 2207 2160 1 - 0
2 3 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2072 2112 1 - 0
3 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 - 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 2079 1 - 0
4 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 - 4 Zollstab, Jürgen 2023   1 - 0
5 6 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 - 5 Kiefer, Johannes 1847   1 - 0
6 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 6 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918   ½ - ½
7 10 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 - 7 Sikorsky, Horst 1882 2040 ½ - ½
8 19 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 - 8 Hein, Manfred 1818 2041 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2074 2116 - Schnitt: 1968 2086