Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Münchener SC 2 **       5 5 5 10 - 2 28.5 - 19.5
2. FC Bayern München 3 ** 3       10 - 2 27.5 - 20.5
3. SC Garching 3   ** 4     9 - 3 26.5 - 21.5
4. SC Haar 1   5 4 ** 4     8 - 4 25.5 - 22.5
5. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1     ** 5 5 4   3 7 - 5 26.0 - 22.0
6. SK Rochade Augsburg 1 3   4 3 **   5   5 - 7 24.0 - 24.0
7. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1     3   ** 3 4 - 8 21.0 - 27.0
8. SK Mering 1 3   4 3 5 **     3 - 9 20.0 - 28.0
9. MSA Zugzwang 2       ** 2 - 10 21.0 - 27.0
10. SK Marktoberdorf 1 3   5     ** 2 - 10 20.0 - 28.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/4/18
1 SK Mering 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Krug, Norbert 2233 2242 - 1 Müller, Philipp 2193 2204 0 - 1
2 2 Andersen, Jens Knud 2138 2178 - 2 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2117 1947 ½ - ½
3 3 Neiß, Josef Martin 2025 2056 - 3 Schmidt, Olaf 2016 2063 ½ - ½
4 6 Jermann, Frank, Dr. 1960 2140 - 4 Birth, Waldemar 1996 1930 ½ - ½
5 8 Gerhard, Alexander 1888 1903 - 5 Wippich, Markus 1994 2066 ½ - ½
6 9 Rebitzer, Winfried 1954 1981 - 6 Weichelt, Jens 1990 2068 ½ - ½
7 10 Kürschner, Ernst Michael 1913 1965 - 7 Zimmermann, Dietmar 1935 2074 0 - 1
8 11 Essler, Richard 1866 1906 - 8 Jagdhuber, Hans 1905 2018 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1997 2046 - Schnitt: 2018 2046  
 
2 SK Marktoberdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Stiller, Patrick, Dr. 2166 2182 - 3 Cuadrado, Guillermo 2058 2130 1 - 0
2 2 Ruprecht, Martin 2079 2001 - 4 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1975 2169 ½ - ½
3 3 Stein, Marco 1986 2073 - 5 Ritzka, Simon 2000 2019 ½ - ½
4 5 Pensold, Heiko 1963 1958 - 6 Krämer, Stefan 2073 2144 1 - 0
5 6 Brugger, Hans 2014 2127 - 7 Bohnhoff, Peter 2043 2067 0 - 1
6 7 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. 2034   - 13 Knipping, Paul     ½ - ½
7 10 Nusser, Florian 1787   - 14 Wesely, Wolfgang 1922   ½ - ½
8 14 Riedl, Günter 1735 1846 - 17 Karrer, Werner 1823 1958 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1970 2031 - Schnitt: 1984 2081  
 
3 FC Bayern München 3 DWZ ELO - SC Haar 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 2244 2263 - 2 Waelzel, Helmut 2260   ½ - ½
2 2 Ciaffone, Daniel 2117 2124 - 4 Rabenstein, Winfried 2063   0 - 1
3 3 Leitner, Maximilian 2232 2264 - 5 Dorendorf, Hagen 2059 2175 0 - 1
4 5 Schöneich, Matthias 2114 2256 - 6 Lichtenstern, Elmar 2034   ½ - ½
5 6 Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2080 2136 - 8 Raßl, Bernhard 1956 2056 0 - 1
6 7 Loos, Stephan 2038 2113 - 9 Süßmann, Peter 1998   ½ - ½
7 8 Kramer, Colin 2030 1943 - 11 Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1922 1978 ½ - ½
8 9 Lentrodt, Thomas 2216 2276 - 18 Bumes, Konrad 1888 1928 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2133 2171 - Schnitt: 2022 2034  
 
4 MSA Zugzwang 2 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 3 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 3 Müller, Lukas 2011 1862 - 1 Schindler, Sven 2137   0 - 1
2 4 Krulich, Roman 2170 2218 - 2 Höcher, Michael 2115 2071 0 - 1
3 5 Brychcy, Felix 2086 2081 - 3 Brozio, Jason 2015 1907 0 - 1
4 7 Kuhn, Hubert 2030 2061 - 5 Lutz, Gerhard 2083 2111 ½ - ½
5 8 Tebelmann, Lars 1966 2027 - 6 Schmidt, Hans 2014 2064 ½ - ½
6 10 Lerch, Martin 2018 2088 - 7 Osten, David 1990 1887 ½ - ½
7 11 Tibitanzl, Thomas 2004   - 8 Wimmer, Martin 1986 2026 0 - 1
8 13 Huber, Stefan 1908 2041 - 15 Liebl, Korbinian 1969 1973 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2024 2054 - Schnitt: 2038 2005  
 
5 Münchener SC 2 DWZ ELO - SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 5 Haizmann, Thomas 2113 2081 - 3 Rogobete, Nikolas Johann 2081 2222 ½ - ½
2 6 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. 2050 2106 - 4 Fischer, Manfred, Dr. 2125 2180 1 - 0
3 7 Heuser, Philip, Dr. 1999 2042 - 5 Antemia, Paul 2068   1 - 0
4 8 Böhm, Uwe 1973 2065 - 6 Erler, Mark 2028 2050 ½ - ½
5 9 Amelang, Thomas 2109 2177 - 8 Tudosa, Daniel 1959   ½ - ½
6 10 Zeier, Robert, Dr. 2001 2116 - 9 Senner, Peter 2069 2227 ½ - ½
7 11 Jörg, Harald, Dr. 2066 2248 - 10 Lux, Werner 1991 2020 ½ - ½
8 12 Maroroa, Sue 2109 2102 - 12 Zellweger, Wilfried 1869 2125 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2052 2117 - Schnitt: 2023 2137