Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Klingenberg 1 ** 5 5 4 7 5 6 17 - 1 50.5 - 21.5
2. SC Kitzingen 1 3 ** 6 7 7 2 8 7 5 6 14 - 4 51.0 - 21.0
3. FC Marktleuthen 1 3 2 ** 4 4 5 5 6 12 - 6 38.0 - 34.0
4. TSV Rottendorf 1 4 1 ** 4 4 4 6 6 10 - 8 38.0 - 34.0
5. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 1 1 4 ** 5 5 5 4 6 10 - 8 33.5 - 38.5
6. SpVgg Stetten 1 3 6 4 4 3 ** 4 6 9 - 9 40.0 - 32.0
7. Kronacher SK 1 0 3 4 3 4 ** 5 5 8 - 10 30.0 - 42.0
8. SF Sailauf 1 1 3 4 3 ** 5 - 13 32.5 - 39.5
9. SK Bad Neustadt 1 ½ 3 2 4 2 3 ** 3 - 15 26.0 - 46.0
10. PTSV SK Hof 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 ** 2 - 16 20.5 - 51.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Lorenz, Mark 2062 2206 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2363 2398 0 - 1
2 2 Kopp, André 2133 2236 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2191 2204 ½ - ½
3 3 Wilfert, André 2067 2114 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2127 2169 0 - 1
4 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2083 2088 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2060 2177 0 - 1
5 5 Reißner, Andreas 1999 2061 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1978 1945 ½ - ½
6 6 Stingl, Rene 1980 1891 - 7 Zöller, Bernd 1918   + - -
7 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1980 2174 - 8 Link, Klaus 1970 2005 ½ - ½
8 8 Küspert, Helmut 1935 1954 - 18 Hennig, Anton 1544   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2029 2090 - Schnitt: 2018 2149  
 
2 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - Kronacher SK 1 DWZ ELO 8 - 0
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2145 2085 - 1 Djeno, Drago 2233 2251 + - -
2 2 Kliche, Alexander 2210 2228 - 2 Becker, Tobias 2091 1963 + - -
3 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2131 2217 - 3 Hörmann, Fabian 2038 1919 + - -
4 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2089 2176 - 4 Stauch, Edgar 2053 2207 + - -
5 5 Ferlan, Istok 2128 2306 - 5 Weigand, Hans-Christian 2014 2072 + - -
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 1973 1986 - 6 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich 1999   + - -
7 7 Hanft, Michael 1989   - 7 Becker, Alexander 1972   + - -
8 8 Basel, Matthias 1998 2071 - 8 Rebhan, Gilbert 1904 1923 + - -
Schnitt: 2082 2152 - Schnitt: 2038 2055  
 
3 SpVgg Stetten 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Schneider, Jana 2166 2234 - 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2298 2402 0 - 1
2 2 Amtmann, Florian 2103 2124 - 2 Eckert, Eberhard, Dr. 2005   + - -
3 3 Wurm, Alexander 2099 2121 - 3 Königer, Matthias 2053   ½ - ½
4 4 Feldheim, Jonas 2129 2093 - 4 Richter, Heiko 1975   1 - 0
5 5 Wisheckel, Lena 1909 1818 - 5 Haasner, Tom 1925 1961 ½ - ½
6 6 Roth, Jakob 1961 1853 - 6 Bobrov, Andrey 2003   1 - 0
7 8 Deißenberger, Thomas 1887 1966 - 8 Schmitt, Günter 1966 2091 0 - 1
8 9 Mehling, Katharina 1887 1895 - 9 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1890   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2017 2013 - Schnitt: 2014 2151  
 
4 PTSV SK Hof 1 DWZ ELO - SK Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Schindler, Viktor 2139 2109 - 2 Lang, Stefan, Dr. 2046 2089 ½ - ½
2 2 Hertel, Hans 1946 2092 - 4 Söder, Thomas 2020 2177 0 - 1
3 3 Galstyan, Spartak 1867 1809 - 7 Weck, Hans 1922   1 - 0
4 7 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1851 1903 - 8 Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1920 2041 ½ - ½
5 8 Schleupner, Kurt 1770 1832 - 11 Markert, Markus 1905 1998 0 - 1
6 11 von Lossow, Marcus 1706 1731 - 12 Filbry, Marc 1811   1 - 0
7 12 Kitschke, Stephan 1733   - 14 Treibel, Michael 1812   + - -
8 16 Wüst, Carolin 1428 1553 - 19 Orf, Niklas 1497 1892 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1805 1861 - Schnitt: 1866 2039  
 
5 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 DWZ ELO - SF Sailauf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Seidel, Peter 2133 2145 - 2 Zentgraf, Alexander 2150 2154 1 - 0
2 3 Koch, Christian 1974 1996 - 3 Grod, Andreas 2029 2028 0 - 1
3 4 Schwarzmann, Tobias 1944 1981 - 4 Junker, Magnus 2038 2046 0 - 1
4 5 Brunsch, Michael 1957 1947 - 5 Elbert, Gebhard 1910 1956 1 - 0
5 6 Mönius, Alexander 1899 1893 - 6 Aßmann, Norbert 1945 1954 1 - 0
6 7 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1775 2087 - 9 Oster, Klaus 1802 1899 ½ - ½
7 8 Mönius, Oliver 1743 1814 - 10 Hasenstab, Robin 1754 1844 1 - 0
8 9 Gorka, Michael 1785 1883 - 11 Christ, René 1770   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1901 1968 - Schnitt: 1924 1983