Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2011/2012

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK München Südost 1 ** 6 6 7 6 18 - 0 52.5 - 19.5
2. FC Bayern München 3 ** 6 2 5 5 6 7 14 - 4 44.5 - 27.5
3. SC Garching 2 ** 3 6 6 12 - 6 45.0 - 27.0
4. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 2 5 ** 7 10 - 8 37.0 - 35.0
5. SC Haar 1 2 ** 5 5 10 - 8 36.0 - 36.0
6. SK Siemens München 1 6 2 3 ** 3 6 8 - 10 37.0 - 35.0
7. SC Kaufbeuren 1 2 3 2 ** 6 - 12 31.0 - 41.0
8. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3 1 ½ 5 ** 3 4 5 - 13 26.0 - 46.0
9. SK Krumbach 2 1 2 2 5 ** 5 4 - 14 26.0 - 46.0
10. SG Schwabing Nord 1 2 1 ½ 3 4 3 ** 3 - 15 25.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/12
1 FC Bayern München 3 DWZ ELO - SC Kaufbeuren 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 3 Braun, Christian, Dr. 2161 2246 - 1 Fischer, Hans 2113 2244 ½ - ½
2 6 Schütz, Günter 2162 2218 - 2 Gallmeier, Eike 1868   1 - 0
3 7 Rajic, Ivica 2064 2164 - 4 Orf, Markus 1897 2185 0 - 1
4 8 Klenk, Robert 2050 2133 - 6 Schreiber, Roland 2025   0 - 1
5 10 Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2037 2152 - 7 Folly, Gerhard 1985   ½ - ½
6 11 Ciaffone, Daniel 2080   - 9 Reiners, Michael 1771   1 - 0
7 12 Ankerst, Milka 2023 2084 - 10 Gebhard, Hans 1793   1 - 0
8 18 Riewe, Gerhard 2065 2110 - 12 Schmiderer, Erwin 1593   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2080 2158 - Schnitt: 1880 2214  
 
2 SG Schwabing Nord 1 DWZ ELO - SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Miskevicer, Boris 2112 2187 - 4 Antemia, Paul 2069   1 - 0
2 2 Zellner, Richard 2074 2161 - 5 Fischer, Manfred, Dr. 2128 2180 0 - 1
3 3 Dichmann, Arno 1922 2062 - 8 Tudosa, Daniel 1965   ½ - ½
4 4 Waltenberger, Udo 1977 2009 - 11 Epple, Ulrich, Dr. 1984 2127 ½ - ½
5 5 Baumgartl, Heinz 1811   - 12 Zellweger, Wilfried 1935 2125 ½ - ½
6 6 Stöhr, Herbert, Dr. 1921 1958 - 14 Schmidt, Thomas, Dr. 1845   1 - 0
7 8 Süss, Stefan 1849   - 19 Barth, Erik 1555   1 - 0
8 10 Fernandez-Garcia, Relman 2003   - 20 Sattler, Henri 1313   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1958 2075 - Schnitt: 1849 2144  
 
3 SC Haar 1 DWZ ELO - SK Siemens München 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Waelzel, Helmut 2212   - 1 Rüther, Rudolf 2020 2184 ½ - ½
2 3 Lichtenstern, Elmar 2133   - 2 Markl, Martin 2056 2172 0 - 1
3 4 Heer, Stephan, Dr. 2022 2225 - 4 Amelang, Thomas 2027 2152 ½ - ½
4 5 Kania, Andreas 2019 2162 - 6 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. 2101 2221 ½ - ½
5 6 Raßl, Bernhard 1921 2119 - 9 Caspers, Christian 2034   1 - 0
6 8 Jachs, Walter 1993   - 10 Osthoff, Michael 1935 2125 1 - 0
7 11 Schmidt, Walter 1883 2059 - 12 Heusler, Jürgen 1899   1 - 0
8 16 Reichel, Manfred 1894   - 15 Getfert, Harald 1888   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2009 2141 - Schnitt: 1995 2170  
 
4 SK Krumbach 2 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Lutz, Albert 2060 2191 - 2 Dehlinger, Alexander 2203 2147 ½ - ½
2 2 Link, Ulrich, Dr. 1996 2101 - 3 Wiegner, Denis 2153 2194 0 - 1
3 3 Riedel, Lutz 1949 2131 - 4 Schreiner, Richard 2166 2133 0 - 1
4 5 Maurer, Rainer 1997 2009 - 6 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2091 2177 0 - 1
5 6 Gulde, Josef 1899 2009 - 7 Sajka, Mariusz 2116   0 - 1
6 7 Wiendieck, Joerg 1907 1966 - 9 Mueller, Marcus 2076 2167 ½ - ½
7 8 Reif, Hermann 1870 2056 - 11 Lutz, Gerhard 2079 2111 0 - 1
8 9 Gayer, Michael 2005 2083 - 17 Tunka, Philipp 1969 2061 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1960 2068 - Schnitt: 2106 2141  
 
5 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Krämer, Stefan 2110 2247 - 1 Kosic, Dragan 2541 2483 0 - 1
2 2 Pittelkow, Erhard, Dr. 2016   - 2 Kostic, Vladimir 2380 2445 ½ - ½
3 3 Josch, Sylvio 2077 2120 - 3 Wood, Christopher 2176 2253 0 - 1
4 4 Bohnhoff, Peter 1932   - 5 Bergauz, Avigdor 2156   ½ - ½
5 6 Eisfeld, Klaus 1831 2028 - 6 Bucan, Djordje 2076   ½ - ½
6 7 Wesely, Wolfgang 1909   - 8 Hönnekes, Klaus 1936 2071 1 - 0
7 8 Bronold, Anton 1765   - 15 Bergauz, Noam 1854   0 - 1
8 11 Schmitzer, Peter 1987 2091 - 16 Stadler, Wolfgang 1911 2063 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1953 2121 - Schnitt: 2128 2263