Kreisliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 | ** | 6 | 6½ | 4 - 0 | 12.5 - 3.5 | |||
2. | PSV Bamberg | ** | 4½ | 6 | 4 - 0 | 10.5 - 5.5 | |||
3. | SC 1868 Bamberg 5 | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 2 - 2 | 9.0 - 7.0 | |||
4. | SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid | 2½ | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 7.5 - 8.5 | |||
5. | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 3 | 2 | 3 | ** | 0 - 4 | 5.0 - 11.0 | |||
6. | SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 0 - 4 | 3.5 - 12.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
2. Runde am 11/24/19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 2 | Bieberle, Jan | 1881 | 1742 | - | 1 | Neudecker, Georg | 1679 | 1743 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Metzner, Peter | 1621 | - | 3 | Zelmer, Rita | 1555 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 5 | Roppelt, Rüdiger | 1551 | - | 4 | Martin, Albin | 1526 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 6 | Bauschke, Norman | 1555 | 1630 | - | 5 | Zeretzke, Alex | 1517 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 7 | Gorka, Merle | 1389 | 1313 | - | 9 | Betz, Rainer | 1404 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 8 | Koch, Robert, Dr. | 1316 | - | 11 | Stadter, Manfred | 1249 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 19 | Angermann, Reinhold | 1169 | - | 12 | Sauer, Karl | 1262 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 20 | Rost, Thomas | 1139 | - | 15 | Sundberg, Thorsten | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1452 | 1561 | - | Schnitt: | 1456 | 1743 | |||||
2 | PSV Bamberg | DWZ | ELO | - | SC 1868 Bamberg 5 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Pappenscheller, Claus | 1645 | - | 1 | Steiner, Tizian | 1777 | 1663 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Krug, Stefan | 1655 | - | 5 | Hanft, Günter | 1418 | 1637 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Lienert, Andreas | 1626 | - | 6 | Renner, Timon | 1388 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4 | Kurzidim, Bodo | 1669 | - | 7 | Rieber, Veit | 1333 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 6 | Schafhauser, Siegfried | 1616 | - | 8 | Aich, Nezar | 1398 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Schönborn, Erhard | 1374 | - | 12 | Onuszko, Leon | 1147 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 9 | Stark, Uwe | 1549 | 1699 | - | 15 | Rieber, Lars | 887 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 10 | Thiele, Werner | 1081 | - | 19 | Tahirovic, Denis | 1583 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1526 | 1699 | - | Schnitt: | 1366 | 1650 | |||||
3 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 | DWZ | ELO | 6½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 2 | Götzel, Alfred | 1744 | 1912 | - | 1 | Kuhlemann, Claus | 1559 | 1765 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Gorniak, Janusz | 1721 | 1855 | - | 3 | Lang, Ingo | 1571 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Schulz, Reiner | 1664 | - | 4 | Schatz, Herbert | 1507 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 5 | Schulz, Horst | 1616 | 1766 | - | 6 | Herlan, Thomas, Dr. | 1349 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6 | Paulini, Wolfgang | 1667 | - | 7 | Schug, Jürgen | 1374 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 7 | Kröger, Joachim | 1512 | - | 9 | Maisel, Jean-Pascal | 1320 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 8 | Pfann, Elias | 1592 | 1572 | - | 11 | Daschner, Florian | 1291 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 17 | Stier, Felix | 1556 | - | 12 | Daschner, Stefan | 1125 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1634 | 1776 | - | Schnitt: | 1387 | 1765 | |||||