Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksoberliga

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 ** 6   4 7 4 14 - 2 41.0 - 23.0
2. PTSV SK Hof 1 **   7 12 - 4 37.5 - 26.5
3. SC Waldsassen 1 **   5 4 11 - 5 39.0 - 25.0
4. SK Weidhausen 1989 1   ** 5 6 4 5 5 11 - 5 36.5 - 27.5
5. FC Nordhalben 1 2   ** 3 4 4 8 - 8 29.0 - 35.0
6. TSV Kirchenlaibach 1   3 3 5 ** 5 4 7 - 9 31.5 - 32.5
7. SK Helmbrechts 1 4 1 ½ 2 4 **   5 6 - 10 23.5 - 40.5
8. SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 1 4 4   ** 4 5 - 11 25.0 - 39.0
9. SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 4 4 3 3 4 **   3 - 13 28.5 - 35.5
9. SK Michelau 1 3 4 3   ** 3 - 13 28.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 PTSV SK Hof 1 DWZ - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Schindler, Viktor 2119 - 2 Spitzl, Bertram 2087 ½ - ½
2 2 Galstyan, Spartak 1903 - 5 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 0 - 1
3 3 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2042 - 6 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 ½ - ½
4 4 Hilbig, Olaf 2004 - 8 Opitz, Benjamin 1963 0 - 1
5 5 Hertel, Hans 1910 - 9 Hassa, Marcus 1925 ½ - ½
6 8 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1851 - 10 Langer, Raphael 1910 ½ - ½
7 9 Schleupner, Kurt 1770 - 12 Benner, Viktor 1833 0 - 1
8 10 Bölle, Boris 1920 - 13 Horn, Alexander 1720 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1939 - Schnitt: 1941  
 
2 TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 DWZ - SK Michelau 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Singer, Reiner 2058 - 1 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2149 ½ - ½
2 2 Chalus, Karel 2043 - 2 Schaller, Edgar 1925 ½ - ½
3 3 Oschetzki, Stefan 2037 - 3 Schüpferling, Andreas 1892 ½ - ½
4 6 Bartonicek, Zdenek 1911 - 6 Häggberg, Markus-Peter 1793 ½ - ½
5 7 Koch, Stefan 1905 - 7 Stammberger, Bernd 1745 ½ - ½
6 9 Bodenschatz, Josef 1773 - 8 Schüpferling, Alfons 1649 ½ - ½
7 10 Doleschal, Johannes 1823 - 9 Hoppe, Alfred 1795 ½ - ½
8 14 Weiß, Walter 1749 - 12 Rieger, Günther, Dr. 1643 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1912 - Schnitt: 1823  
 
3 SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 DWZ - SC Waldsassen 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Hartleb, Christopher 2133 - 1 Sprenar, Petr 2151 0 - 1
2 2 Geisensetter, Franz 1933 - 4 Schmid, Michael 2027 ½ - ½
3 3 Brückner, Klaus 1820 - 6 Skokan, Zdenek 1922 ½ - ½
4 4 Rierl, Klaus 1797 - 7 Stech, Vladimir 1855 ½ - ½
5 5 Safronow, Mikhael 1788 - 8 Oppl, Siegfried 1929 1 - 0
6 6 Jacob, Klaus-Dieter 1779 - 10 Fröhlich, Markus 1805 ½ - ½
7 7 Matthäi, Egon 1725 - 12 Braunschläger, Uwe 1743 0 - 1
8 8 Neugebauer, Uwe 1766 - 15 Vogl, Matthias 1542 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1842 - Schnitt: 1871  
 
4 SK Weidhausen 1989 1 DWZ - SK Helmbrechts 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 2 Günther, Rüdiger 2048 - 1 Zickler, Volkmar 1987 1 - 0
2 3 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1890 - 2 Tympel, Udo 1835 ½ - ½
3 4 Carl, Thomas 1887 - 3 Richter, Thomas 1778 ½ - ½
4 5 Knauer, Olaf 1796 - 5 Heß, Stefan 1765 1 - 0
5 6 Gärtner, Marc, Dr. 1783 - 6 Behnke, Michael 1677 ½ - ½
6 7 Dehler, Jürgen 1696 - 7 Cziep, Erich 1719 1 - 0
7 8 Schillig, Gert 1839 - 8 Ulitschka, Martin 1699 ½ - ½
8 9 Hempfling, Herbert 1723 - 9 Rausch, Norbert 1532 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1832 - Schnitt: 1749  
 
5 SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 DWZ - FC Nordhalben 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Bauer, Leon 2018 - 1 Wunder, Horst 2069 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Torsten 1936 - 2 Wunder, Stefan 1989 ½ - ½
3 3 Wagner, Norbert 1913 - 3 Müller, Sven 1759 ½ - ½
4 4 Kreiling, Eduard 1910 - 4 Burgemeister, Wolfgang 1948 1 - 0
5 5 Luthardt, Hans 1709 - 5 Scherbel, Hans 1879 0 - 1
6 6 Götz, Dieter 1773 - 6 Schultes, Dieter 1820 ½ - ½
7 7 Luthardt, Axel 1513 - 7 Stumpf, Hilmar 1754 ½ - ½
8 8 Weber, Dietmar 1706 - 8 Zimmermann, Frank 1756 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1809 - Schnitt: 1871