Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksoberliga

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 ** 6 7 4 4 16 - 2 47.5 - 24.5
2. SK Weidhausen 1989 1 ** 5 4 6 5 5 13 - 5 41.0 - 31.0
3. PTSV SK Hof 1 ** 7 12 - 6 40.0 - 32.0
4. SC Waldsassen 1 ** 5 4 11 - 7 42.5 - 29.5
5. FC Nordhalben 1 2 ** 3 4 4 10 - 8 34.5 - 37.5
6. TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 3 3 5 ** 4 5 7 - 11 33.0 - 39.0
7. SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 1 4 4 ** 4 7 - 11 29.5 - 42.5
8. SK Helmbrechts 1 4 2 1 ½ 4 ** 5 6 - 12 27.0 - 45.0
9. SK Michelau 1 3 4 3 ** 5 5 - 13 33.5 - 38.5
10. SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 4 3 4 3 4 3 ** 3 - 15 31.5 - 40.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 FC Nordhalben 1 DWZ - PTSV SK Hof 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Wunder, Horst 2073 - 1 Schindler, Viktor 2071 1 - 0
2 2 Wunder, Stefan 1989 - 2 Galstyan, Spartak 1956 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Sven 1784 - 3 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2020 0 - 1
4 4 Burgemeister, Wolfgang 1906 - 4 Hilbig, Olaf 1995 ½ - ½
5 5 Scherbel, Hans 1882 - 5 Hertel, Hans 1934 1 - 0
6 6 Schultes, Dieter 1813 - 8 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1849 ½ - ½
7 7 Stumpf, Hilmar 1742 - 9 Schleupner, Kurt 1764 1 - 0
8 8 Zimmermann, Frank 1770 - 11 von Lossow, Marcus 1720 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1869 - Schnitt: 1913  
 
2 SK Helmbrechts 1 DWZ - SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Zickler, Volkmar 2004 - 1 Bauer, Leon 2054 ½ - ½
2 2 Tympel, Udo 1869 - 2 Müller, Torsten 1923 ½ - ½
3 3 Richter, Thomas 1767 - 3 Wagner, Norbert 1892 1 - 0
4 5 Heß, Stefan 1740 - 4 Kreiling, Eduard 1913 0 - 1
5 6 Behnke, Michael 1707 - 5 Luthardt, Hans 1727 0 - 1
6 7 Cziep, Erich 1737 - 6 Götz, Dieter 1736 ½ - ½
7 8 Ulitschka, Martin 1697 - 7 Luthardt, Axel 1524 1 - 0
8 9 Rausch, Norbert 1555 - 10 Eber, Helmut 1567 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1759 - Schnitt: 1792  
 
3 SC Waldsassen 1 DWZ - SK Weidhausen 1989 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Sprenar, Petr 2216 - 2 Günther, Rüdiger 2059 ½ - ½
2 4 Schmid, Michael 2023 - 3 Sonnenberg, Christoph 1923 1 - 0
3 6 Skokan, Zdenek 1883 - 4 Carl, Thomas 1892 0 - 1
4 7 Stech, Vladimir 1832 - 5 Knauer, Olaf 1793 0 - 1
5 10 Fröhlich, Markus 1830 - 6 Gärtner, Marc, Dr. 1802 ½ - ½
6 12 Braunschläger, Uwe 1799 - 8 Schillig, Gert 1833 ½ - ½
7 13 Burc, Zdenek 1847 - 9 Hempfling, Herbert 1710 ½ - ½
8 15 Vogl, Matthias 1539 - 14 Knauer, Manfred 1528 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1871 - Schnitt: 1817  
 
4 SK Michelau 1 DWZ - SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2125 - 1 Hartleb, Christopher 2135 ½ - ½
2 2 Schaller, Edgar 1912 - 2 Geisensetter, Franz 1918 1 - 0
3 3 Schüpferling, Andreas 1864 - 3 Brückner, Klaus 1801 ½ - ½
4 4 Grüner, Gert 1869 - 4 Rierl, Klaus 1799 1 - 0
5 5 Zerr, Benjamin 1804 - 5 Safronow, Mikhael 1781 1 - 0
6 6 Häggberg, Markus-Peter 1791 - 6 Jacob, Klaus-Dieter 1708 0 - 1
7 7 Stammberger, Bernd 1742 - 7 Matthäi, Egon 1758 ½ - ½
8 8 Schüpferling, Alfons 1649 - 8 Neugebauer, Uwe 1770 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1844 - Schnitt: 1833  
 
5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ - TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2125 - 1 Singer, Reiner 2038 1 - 0
2 2 Spitzl, Bertram 2114 - 7 Koch, Stefan 1900 1 - 0
3 6 Tiller, Jaroslav 2041 - 9 Bodenschatz, Josef 1772 ½ - ½
4 7 Rein, Iwan 1983 - 10 Doleschal, Johannes 1857 ½ - ½
5 8 Opitz, Benjamin 2003 - 12 Andres, Andrei 1743 1 - 0
6 9 Hassa-Fritzsche, Marcus 1933 - 13 Lederer, Gerd 1784 ½ - ½
7 12 Benner, Viktor 1863 - 14 Weiß, Walter 1721 1 - 0
8 13 Horn, Alexander 1690 - 16 Fuchs, Mirko 1659 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1969 - Schnitt: 1809