Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-West

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 ** 4 5 8 6 5 17 - 1 54.0 - 18.0
2. SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 1 4 ** 5 17 - 1 48.5 - 23.5
3. RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 3 ** 5 6 5 7 8 14 - 4 50.5 - 21.5
4. Coburger SV 1 3 3 ** 4 5 5 3 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
5. SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 0 2 4 ** 5 2 6 7 - 11 28.5 - 43.5
6. Kronacher SK 2 2 ½ 3 3 ** 6 6 - 12 32.5 - 39.5
6. TSV Mönchröden 1 3 3 3 6 2 ** 3 5 5 6 - 12 32.5 - 39.5
8. TSV 1860 Tettau 1 5 ** 6 - 12 32.0 - 40.0
9. SK Weidhausen 1989 2 ½ 1 5 3 ** 4 - 14 24.0 - 48.0
10. SK Mitwitz 1 ½ 0 2 3 ** 4 - 14 21.0 - 51.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 TSV 1860 Tettau 1 DWZ - SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Tomaschko, Friedrich 1944 - 1 Brandman, Ilie 1846 1 - 0
2 2 Münch, Thomas 1837 - 2 Niemetz, Alexander 1869 1 - 0
3 3 Kirchhübel, Steffen 1724 - 4 Hugel, Christian 1807 ½ - ½
4 5 Hager, Ferdinand 1613 - 5 Brehm, Andreas 1767 ½ - ½
5 6 Niehaus, Marco 1467 - 6 Hugel, Harald 1759 0 - 1
6 10 Weigel, Hermann 1548 - 7 Rödel, Ulrich 1726 0 - 1
7 11 Güntsch, Willy 1520 - 8 Münzel, Torger 1757 0 - 1
8 12 Müller, Jürgen 1399 - 11 Kuhlemann, Claus 1620 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1768  
 
2 SK Mitwitz 1 DWZ - Kronacher SK 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Mäusbacher, Toni 1774 - 2 Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1831 1 - 0
2 2 Pfadenhauer, Uwe 1608 - 3 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 1821 0 - 1
3 4 Kohles, Gerhard 1584 - 5 Lieb, Rudolf 1772 0 - 1
4 6 Konradi, Hubert 1472 - 6 Baumgärtner, Frank 1771 0 - 1
5 7 Bürger, Friedrich 1400 - 8 Kessel, Dominik 1563 0 - 1
6 15 Pfeiffer, Erich 1074 - 9 Blinzler, Hans 1607 ½ - ½
7 16 Bürger, Thomas 953 - 10 Seidel, Dieter 1729 0 - 1
8 17 Zarske, Constantin   - 11 Kratofil, Peter 1608 - - +
Schnitt: 1409 - Schnitt: 1712  
 
3 Coburger SV 1 DWZ - SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Scheringer, Dietrich 1928 - 1 Hartleb, Christopher 2104 ½ - ½
2 4 Seifert, Harald 1853 - 2 Geisensetter, Franz 1915 ½ - ½
3 5 Lengerer, Peter 1719 - 3 Brückner, Klaus 1832 0 - 1
4 7 Von Loeffelholz, Klaus 1613 - 4 Jacob, Klaus-Dieter 1779 0 - 1
5 8 Banfelder, Herbert 1552 - 5 Rierl, Klaus 1806 0 - 1
6 10 Orendt, Robert 1627 - 6 Matthäi, Egon 1718 1 - 0
7 11 Bikteev, Valeri 1529 - 7 Safronow, Mikhael 1778 0 - 1
8 12 Ros, Peter 1629 - 8 Neugebauer, Uwe 1766 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1681 - Schnitt: 1837  
 
4 TSV Mönchröden 1 DWZ - SK Weidhausen 1989 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Reitzler, Stefan 1825 - 1 Gugisch, Frank 1691 0 - 1
2 2 Redl, Thorsten 1747 - 2 Knauer, Manfred 1581 1 - 0
3 3 Oppel, Frank 1775 - 3 Engel, Philipp 1456 1 - 0
4 4 Etzrodt, Jochen 1670 - 4 Knauer, Finn 1532 1 - 0
5 5 Eisenacher, Bernd 1624 - 5 Geiger, Alexander 1423 1 - 0
6 6 Oppel, Raimond 1574 - 6 Wurst, Norbert 1630 ½ - ½
7 7 Eisenacher, Jürgen 1532 - 7 Günther, Dieter 1631 ½ - ½
8 10 Hirsch, Gernot 1459 - 13 Kugelberg, Hans 1289 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1650 - Schnitt: 1529  
 
5 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 1 DWZ - RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Güther, Jens 1881 - 1 Both, Josef 1913 ½ - ½
2 3 Max, Uwe 1855 - 3 Nüßlein, Bernhard 1875 0 - 1
3 4 Rotsch, Matthias 1849 - 4 Schmidt, Robert 1865 0 - 1
4 6 Barnickel, Thomas 1838 - 5 Hofmann, Günter 1799 0 - 1
5 7 Völker, Daniel 1705 - 6 Bartelt, Ingo 1590 1 - 0
6 8 Müller, Thomas 1783 - 7 Larisch, Thomas 1623 1 - 0
7 9 Wagner, Michael 1644 - 8 Dallheimer, Helmut 1524 1 - 0
8 11 Rebhan, Andreas 1565 - 9 Köhler, Manfred 1527 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1765 - Schnitt: 1714