Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Waldsassen 1 **   5     12 - 0 32.5 - 15.5
2. SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 **       5 5 10 - 2 26.0 - 22.0
3. ATSV Oberkotzau 1   ** 4     5 9 - 3 26.0 - 22.0
4. ASV Rehau 1   **   5   5 8 - 4 26.0 - 22.0
5. SK Helmbrechts 1 3 4   **     6 7 - 5 26.5 - 21.5
6. SV Thiersheim 1     3   ** 4 2 5 - 7 25.5 - 22.5
7. SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel 1     4 **   5 4 4 - 8 22.5 - 25.5
8. SK Presseck 1   3 6   ** 4   3 - 9 23.5 - 24.5
9. PTSV SK Hof 1892 2 3     ½ 3 4 **   1 - 11 16.5 - 31.5
10. SG Marktredwitz/Mitterteich 1   3 3 2 ½ 4     ** 1 - 11 15.0 - 33.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/4/18
1 SG Marktredwitz/Mitterteich 1 DWZ - SK Helmbrechts 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Strahl, Christian 1936 - 1 Zickler, Volkmar 2028 0 - 1
2 2 Mücke, Michael 1653 - 2 Tympel, Udo 1834 1 - 0
3 3 Trapp, Paul 1777 - 3 Richter, Thomas 1756 ½ - ½
4 4 Baier, Herbert 1715 - 4 Heß, Stefan 1752 0 - 1
5 8 Schelbert, Roland 1624 - 5 Zimpel, Peter 1700 0 - 1
6 9 Jost, Alexander 1592 - 6 Ulitschka, Martin 1727 0 - 1
7 10 Lugert, Hans 1517 - 7 Cziep, Erich 1719 0 - 1
8 13 Krämer, Stefan 1485 - 8 Behnke, Michael 1676 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1662 - Schnitt: 1774  
 
2 PTSV SK Hof 1892 2 DWZ - SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 3 Lang, Andreas 1685 - 4 Schweizer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1887 ½ - ½
2 4 Kitschke, Stephan 1673 - 5 Kunte, Thomas 1900 0 - 1
3 7 Jusifov, Boris 1647 - 7 Tasca, Manfred 1718 ½ - ½
4 8 Brock, Arnulf 1676 - 11 Worschech, Roland 1729 ½ - ½
5 9 Wüst, Carolin 1374 - 14 Reif, Peter 1575 ½ - ½
6 11 Dolla, Peter 1542 - 18 Seidler, Anita 1387 1 - 0
7 12 Knoblach, Norbert, Dr. 1623 - 19 Sesselmann, Christoph 1469 0 - 1
8 14 Wilfert, Eva-Maria 1491 - 20 Schweens, Caspar 1210 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1588 - Schnitt: 1609  
 
3 ASV Rehau 1 DWZ - ATSV Oberkotzau 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Strätker, Sebastian 1846 - 1 Leuchsenring, Christina 1939 0 - 1
2 2 Hertel, Ulrich 1777 - 2 Hertel, Hannes 1862 ½ - ½
3 3 Hühner, Alexander 1686 - 3 Rotter, Stefan 1795 0 - 1
4 4 Dörfel, Franz 1817 - 4 Fraaß, Rudolf 1761 1 - 0
5 5 Leonhardt, Uwe, Dr. 1788 - 6 Sager, Michael 1603 ½ - ½
6 6 Graspeuntner, Anton 1746 - 7 Schmidt, Walter 1581 0 - 1
7 7 Mildner, Roland 1680 - 8 Röhn, Jürgen 1467 1 - 0
8 13 Geier, Horst 1651 - 10 Neukamp, Matthias 1319 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1748 - Schnitt: 1665  
 
4 SV Thiersheim 1 DWZ - SK Presseck 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Sibl, Vaclav 1891 - 1 Komprda, Pavel 2024 1 - 0
2 2 Tauchmann, Bernd 1824 - 2 Machacek, Otakar 1921 0 - 1
3 6 Tober, Norbert 1724 - 3 Strahl, Jiri 2043 0 - 1
4 7 Wohlrab, Reinhard 1739 - 4 Kylar, Miroslav 1890 0 - 1
5 10 Tauchmann, Peter 1591 - 5 Dohlus, Alexander 1749 ½ - ½
6 11 Neubauer, Klaus 1514 - 6 Baar, Reinhard, Dr. 1759 0 - 1
7 13 Lippert, Roland 1434 - 9 Kolditz, Jürgen 1537 ½ - ½
8 15 Babutzka, Robert   - 10 Gemmel, Uwe 1423 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1673 - Schnitt: 1793  
 
5 SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel 1 DWZ - SC Waldsassen 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Schneider, Roland 1863 - 1 Schmid, Michael 2017 0 - 1
2 2 Unglaub, Bruno 1701 - 2 Skokan, Zdenek 1945 ½ - ½
3 3 Seidel, Klaus 1780 - 3 Oppl, Siegfried 1900 ½ - ½
4 5 Unglaub, Wolfgang 1518 - 4 Stech, Vladimir 1833 ½ - ½
5 7 Fassmann, Kurt 1809 - 5 Fröhlich, Markus 1818 ½ - ½
6 9 Roth, Bernd 1700 - 6 Wurzer, Georg 1687 ½ - ½
7 11 Lautenbacher, Franz 1567 - 7 Braunschläger, Uwe 1733 ½ - ½
8 14 Geisler, Josef 1536 - 12 Vogl, Matthias 1539 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1684 - Schnitt: 1809