Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Waldsassen 1 ** 5 3 4 15 - 3 46.0 - 26.0
2. SK Helmbrechts 1 3 ** 6 4 6 5 13 - 5 42.0 - 30.0
3. ASV Rehau 1 2 ** 5 5 12 - 6 42.0 - 30.0
4. SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 ** 0 5 5 12 - 6 33.0 - 39.0
5. ATSV Oberkotzau 1 5 4 ** 5 3 11 - 7 37.5 - 34.5
6. SV Thiersheim 1 3 8 ** 2 4 9 - 9 41.5 - 30.5
7. SK Presseck 1 4 3 6 ** 5 4 8 - 10 38.0 - 34.0
8. SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel 1 5 4 ** 4 5 6 - 12 32.5 - 39.5
9. SG Marktredwitz/Mitterteich 1 2 3 3 ½ 3 4 ** 3 - 15 25.0 - 47.0
10. PTSV SK Hof 1892 2 3 ½ 3 ½ 4 3 ** 1 - 17 22.5 - 49.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SK Presseck 1 DWZ - SG Marktredwitz/Mitterteich 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Komprda, Pavel 2024 - 2 Mücke, Michael 1676 1 - 0
2 2 Machacek, Otakar 1921 - 3 Trapp, Paul 1777 1 - 0
3 3 Strahl, Jiri 2043 - 4 Baier, Herbert 1715 1 - 0
4 5 Dohlus, Alexander 1749 - 8 Schelbert, Roland 1624 1 - 0
5 6 Baar, Reinhard, Dr. 1759 - 9 Jost, Alexander 1657 1 - 0
6 8 Herrmann, Sebastian 1561 - 10 Lugert, Hans 1568 0 - 1
7 9 Kolditz, Jürgen 1537 - 14 Hilgertner, Lech 1500 0 - 1
8 11 Stralka, Martin 1358 - 16 Schaller, Thomas 1189 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1744 - Schnitt: 1588  
 
2 ATSV Oberkotzau 1 DWZ - SC Waldsassen 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Leuchsenring, Christina 1944 - 1 Schmid, Michael 2017 0 - 1
2 2 Hertel, Hannes 1859 - 2 Skokan, Zdenek 1945 ½ - ½
3 3 Rotter, Stefan 1792 - 5 Fröhlich, Markus 1818 ½ - ½
4 4 Fraaß, Rudolf 1757 - 7 Braunschläger, Uwe 1733 ½ - ½
5 6 Sager, Michael 1603 - 12 Vogl, Matthias 1539 ½ - ½
6 7 Schmidt, Walter 1581 - 15 Hertel, Lucius 945 1 - 0
7 8 Röhn, Jürgen 1467 - 16 Stich, Alexander 1009 + - -
8 10 Neukamp, Matthias 1319 - 17 Leiß, Florian   + - -
Schnitt: 1665 - Schnitt: 1572  
 
3 SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 DWZ - SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Siegert, Wolfgang 1980 - 1 Schneider, Roland 1863 ½ - ½
2 3 Fredrich, Viktor 1916 - 2 Unglaub, Bruno 1701 1 - 0
3 4 Schweizer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1887 - 3 Seidel, Klaus 1780 ½ - ½
4 5 Kunte, Thomas 1900 - 4 Burger, Willi 1803 ½ - ½
5 7 Tasca, Manfred 1718 - 5 Unglaub, Wolfgang 1518 ½ - ½
6 10 Sesselmann, Moritz 1649 - 7 Fassmann, Kurt 1809 1 - 0
7 15 Wolf, Alfred 1611 - 9 Roth, Bernd 1736 ½ - ½
8 19 Sesselmann, Christoph 1685 - 13 Hößl, Arnold 1314 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1793 - Schnitt: 1690  
 
4 SK Helmbrechts 1 DWZ - SV Thiersheim 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zickler, Volkmar 2028 - 1 Sibl, Vaclav 1891 0 - 1
2 2 Tympel, Udo 1834 - 2 Tauchmann, Bernd 1824 ½ - ½
3 3 Richter, Thomas 1756 - 5 Vitek, Vaclav 1972 0 - 1
4 5 Zimpel, Peter 1700 - 6 Tober, Norbert 1724 1 - 0
5 6 Ulitschka, Martin 1727 - 7 Wohlrab, Reinhard 1739 ½ - ½
6 7 Cziep, Erich 1719 - 10 Tauchmann, Peter 1582 ½ - ½
7 8 Behnke, Michael 1676 - 11 Neubauer, Klaus 1515 1 - 0
8 9 Rausch, Norbert 1539 - 17 Lippert, Thomas   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1747 - Schnitt: 1749  
 
5 PTSV SK Hof 1892 2 DWZ - ASV Rehau 1 DWZ ½ - 7½
1 6 Hegewald, Manfred 1665 - 1 Strätker, Sebastian 1846 0 - 1
2 7 Jusifov, Boris 1647 - 2 Hertel, Ulrich 1777 0 - 1
3 8 Brock, Arnulf 1676 - 3 Hühner, Alexander 1686 0 - 1
4 10 Yigit, Aydin 1419 - 4 Dörfel, Franz 1817 0 - 1
5 11 Dolla, Peter 1520 - 6 Graspeuntner, Anton 1746 0 - 1
6 12 Knoblach, Norbert, Dr. 1632 - 7 Mildner, Roland 1680 ½ - ½
7 14 Wilfert, Eva-Maria 1491 - 8 Jäger, Jürgen 1695 0 - 1
8 16 Yigit, Furkan 1100 - 10 Zeeh, Wolfgang 1535 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1518 - Schnitt: 1722