Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksoberliga

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. FC Nordhalben 1 ** 4 4 5 6 6 14 - 4 43.0 - 29.0
2. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 4 ** 4 5 8 12 - 6 44.5 - 27.5
3. TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 ** 0 4 4 7 4 11 - 7 38.0 - 34.0
4. SF Kirchenlamitz 1 8 ** 10 - 8 43.0 - 29.0
5. SK Michelau 1 4 4 ** 5 2 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
6. SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 3 ** 5 5 10 - 8 35.0 - 37.0
7. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 4 4 6 3 ** 4 8 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
8. SV Seubelsdorf 1 3 3 1 4 ** 5 9 - 9 36.0 - 36.0
9. SC Waldsassen 1 2 3 0 ** 4 3 - 15 22.5 - 49.5
10. SK Presseck 1 2 0 4 3 4 ** 2 - 16 25.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/2/17
1 SV Seubelsdorf 1 DWZ - SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Gegenfurtner, Jürgen 2314 - 1 Bauer, Leon 1914 ½ - ½
2 3 Bergmann, Matthias 2053 - 2 Müller, Torsten 1929 1 - 0
3 5 Gebhardt, Christian 1900 - 3 Kreiling, Eduard 1894 0 - 1
4 6 Hofmann, Marko 1883 - 4 Wagner, Norbert 1878 ½ - ½
5 7 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. 1836 - 5 Götz, Dieter 1810 ½ - ½
6 9 Kolb, Tobias 1611 - 6 Luthardt, Hans 1720 0 - 1
7 10 Schmidt, Hartmut 1659 - 7 Weber, Dietmar 1706 ½ - ½
8 12 Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1552 - 8 Eber, Helmut 1601 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1851 - Schnitt: 1806  
 
2 TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 DWZ - SK Michelau 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Oschetzki, Stefan 2000 - 1 Beier, Klaus 2042 ½ - ½
2 4 Müller, Markus 1979 - 2 Schaller, Edgar 1945 1 - 0
3 6 Koch, Stefan 1886 - 3 Schüpferling, Andreas 1928 ½ - ½
4 7 Bartonicek, Zdenek 1915 - 4 Grüner, Gert 1888 1 - 0
5 8 Bodenschatz, Josef 1825 - 5 Häggberg, Markus-Peter 1813 1 - 0
6 9 Malzer, Werner 1756 - 7 Zerr, Benjamin 1745 0 - 1
7 10 Doleschal, Johannes 1803 - 8 Schüpferling, Alfons 1683 0 - 1
8 20 Graf, Norbert 1621 - 10 Hoppe, Alfred 1774 - - +
Schnitt: 1848 - Schnitt: 1852  
 
3 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 DWZ - SK Presseck 1 DWZ 8 - 0
1 1 Koch, Christian 1964 -   + - -
2 2 Brunsch, Michael 1882 -   + - -
3 4 Mönius, Alexander 1886 -   + - -
4 5 Schwarzmann, Tobias 1968 -   + - -
5 6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1772 -   + - -
6 7 Mönius, Oliver 1759 -   + - -
7 8 Gorka, Michael 1715 -   + - -
8 14 Schulz, Reiner 1725 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1833 - Schnitt:  
 
4 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 DWZ - SC Waldsassen 1 DWZ 8 - 0
1 5 Benner, Viktor 1902 -   + - -
2 6 Hassa, Marcus 1938 -   + - -
3 7 Schrauder, Marcus 1862 -   + - -
4 9 Pesch, Werner, Prof. Dr. 2090 -   + - -
5 10 Thiem, Heinz 1703 -   + - -
6 13 Michel, Peter 1645 -   + - -
7 17 Horn, Alexander 1647 -   + - -
8 20 Dederer, Alexej 1604 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1798 - Schnitt:  
 
5 FC Nordhalben 1 DWZ - SF Kirchenlamitz 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Wunder, Horst 2043 - 1 Seidel, Peter 2110 1 - 0
2 2 Wunder, Stefan 2013 - 2 Langheinrich, Christian 1958 0 - 1
3 3 Scherbel, Hans 1904 - 3 Heimerl, Detlev 1948 0 - 1
4 4 Burgemeister, Wolfgang 1962 - 4 Koeppel, Hermann 1885 0 - 1
5 5 Schultes, Dieter 1842 - 7 Rogler, Markus 1835 ½ - ½
6 6 Müller, Sven 1769 - 9 Hertrich, Werner 1776 0 - 1
7 7 Stumpf, Hilmar 1771 - 12 Dütz, Maximilian 1625 1 - 0
8 8 Zimmermann, Frank 1788 - 15 Dütz, Christoph 1578 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1886 - Schnitt: 1839