Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-West

2012/2013

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Michelau/Seubelsdorf 1 ** 5 4 5 5 6 6 17 - 1 47.5 - 24.5
2. RMV Conc. Strullendorf ** 4 4 6 4 7 11 - 7 42.0 - 30.0
3. SV Neustadt b. Coburg 4 ** 4 4 7 5 5 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
4. TSV 1860 Tettau 3 4 4 ** 5 4 5 11 - 7 39.5 - 32.5
5. SF Windheim 4 2 ** 4 5 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
6. SG Michelau/Seubelsdorf 2 3 4 4 4 ** 2 5 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
7. SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 3 1 3 6 ** 6 4 6 9 - 9 35.0 - 37.0
8. Kronacher SK 2 2 3 4 3 3 2 ** 4 6 - 12 30.0 - 42.0
9. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 2 4 4 ** 4 - 14 29.0 - 43.0
10. SSV Burgkunstadt 1 3 3 2 ** 2 - 16 23.5 - 48.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/14/13
1 RMV Conc. Strullendorf DWZ - TSV 1860 Tettau DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Both, Josef 1930 - 2 Münch, Thomas 1847 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmidt, Robert 1857 - 3 Kirchhübel, Steffen 1864 ½ - ½
3 4 Hofmann, Günter 1734 - 5 Jarosz, Gerhard 1705 ½ - ½
4 5 Larisch, Thomas 1651 - 6 Hager, Ferdinand 1663 0 - 1
5 6 Dallheimer, Helmut 1660 - 7 Krumm, Uwe 1663 ½ - ½
6 8 Wahner, Norbert 1544 - 10 Müller, Jürgen 1522 ½ - ½
7 9 Bartelt, Ingo 1635 - 12 Güntsch, Willy 1446 ½ - ½
8 13 Auer, Rudi 1418 - 18 Martin, Alfons   + - -
Schnitt: 1678 - Schnitt: 1672  
 
2 Kronacher SK 2 DWZ - SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1768 - 1 Brandman, Ilie 1935 0 - 1
2 6 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 1858 - 2 Niemetz, Alexander 1886 1 - 0
3 7 Baumgärtner, Frank 1743 - 3 Langenfelder, Dieter 2003 0 - 1
4 8 Lieb, Rudolf 1649 - 4 Brehm, Andreas 1769 ½ - ½
5 9 Seidel, Dieter 1743 - 5 Hugel, Christian 1752 0 - 1
6 10 Trinkwalter, Jan 1674 - 6 Hugel, Harald 1755 0 - 1
7 11 Blinzler, Hans 1692 - 7 Rödel, Ulrich 1697 ½ - ½
8 14 Funk, Heidi 1535 - 11 Münzel, Torger 1609 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1707 - Schnitt: 1800  
 
3 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 DWZ - SV Neustadt b. Coburg DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Theiss, Karsten 1904 - 2 Kreiling, Eduard 1910 0 - 1
2 3 Paulini, Wolfgang 1679 - 3 Wagner, Norbert 1917 0 - 1
3 5 Hartenfels, Paul 1617 - 4 Bauer, Leon 1839 0 - 1
4 6 Schmidt, Walter, Dr. 1590 - 5 Götz, Dieter 1765 0 - 1
5 8 Schulz, Horst 1599 - 6 Luthardt, Hans 1713 0 - 1
6 9 Metzner, Peter 1677 - 7 Weber, Dietmar 1677 ½ - ½
7 12 Bauschke, Norman 1524 - 9 Wagner, Oskar 1635 1 - 0
8 13 Koch, Robert, Dr. 1387 - 11 Klapperstück, Samuel 745 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1622 - Schnitt: 1650  
 
4 SF Windheim DWZ - SG Michelau/Seubelsdorf 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Düzardic, Hakan 1878 - 1 Bergmann, Matthias 2049 ½ - ½
2 4 Lieb, Fabian 1732 - 2 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. 1886 ½ - ½
3 5 Büttner, Martin 1662 - 4 Hofmann, Marko 1662 ½ - ½
4 6 Christof, Oliver 1899 - 5 Gebhardt, Christian 1783 ½ - ½
5 7 Zenetti, Michael 1737 - 6 Ganzleben, Rudolf 1619 ½ - ½
6 8 Bergmann, Markus 1692 - 7 Schmidt, Hartmut 1644 ½ - ½
7 13 Vetter, André 1639 - 8 Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1542 ½ - ½
8 17 Kolbeck, Lukas 1453 - 12 Bürckmann, Wolfgang 1506 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1711 - Schnitt: 1711  
 
5 SG Michelau/Seubelsdorf 1 DWZ - SSV Burgkunstadt DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Grüner, Gert 1989 - 2 Güther, Jens 1904 0 - 1
2 3 Schaller, Edgar 1928 - 4 Rotsch, Matthias 1815 ½ - ½
3 4 Schüpferling, Andreas 1899 - 5 Türk, Johannes 1739 1 - 0
4 5 Häggberg, Markus-Peter 1752 - 6 Öhrlein, Paul 1644 1 - 0
5 7 Schüpferling, Alfons 1635 - 7 Wittmann, Axel 1598 ½ - ½
6 8 Schüpferling, Patrick 1564 - 8 Rebhan, Andreas 1490 1 - 0
7 15 Seubold, Karl Heinz 1487 - 18 Klemenz, Christian 1313 ½ - ½
8 20 Zerr, Benjamin 1325 - 20 Böhnke, Heinz 1103 + - -
Schnitt: 1697 - Schnitt: 1575