Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-Ost

2010/2011

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TS Bayreuth ** 5 8 5 7 5 18 - 0 52.0 - 20.0
2. SF Kirchenlamitz 3 ** 5 6 8 6 3 6 8 12 - 6 47.5 - 24.5
3. 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 0 3 ** 4 6 6 8 11 - 7 41.5 - 30.5
4. SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel 2 4 ** 8 4 4 5 11 - 7 39.5 - 32.5
5. SK Presseck 3 0 ** 8 10 - 8 38.0 - 34.0
6. SK Mitterteich 0 2 ** 4 5 9 - 9 32.5 - 39.5
7. TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 1 2 2 4 ** 6 9 - 9 32.0 - 40.0
8. SF Bad Steben 5 4 ** 4 6 - 12 30.0 - 42.0
9. ATSV Oberkotzau 2 4 3 2 ** 5 3 - 15 28.0 - 44.0
10. PTSV SK Hof 2 3 0 0 3 0 4 3 ** 1 - 17 19.0 - 53.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/3/11
1 SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel DWZ - PTSV SK Hof 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Schneider, Roland 1790 - 2 Sieber, Heiko 1921 0 - 1
2 2 Seidel, Klaus 1791 - 4 Wilfert, Peter 1999 0 - 1
3 3 Unglaub, Bruno 1719 - 9 Kitschke, Stephan 1599 ½ - ½
4 4 Roth, Bernd 1814 - 13 Wilfert, Eva-Maria 1466 1 - 0
5 5 Dittmann, Joachim 1760 - 18 Lockenvitz, Felix 1330 ½ - ½
6 11 Troeger, Hans 1398 - 19 Khalife, Patrick 1049 + - -
7 13 Lautenbacher, Franz 1568 - 20 Wüst, Carolin 1069 + - -
8 15 Geisler, Josef 1600 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1680 - Schnitt: 1490  
 
2 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 DWZ - ATSV Oberkotzau DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 3 Zeidler, Jonas 1802 - 1 Leuchsenring, Christina 1838 ½ - ½
2 7 Schindler, Bernd 1888 - 2 Hertel, Hannes 1757 ½ - ½
3 8 Küspert, André 1757 - 3 Fraaß, Rudolf 1770 ½ - ½
4 9 Hoffmann, Thomas 1804 - 5 Rotter, Stefan 1717 ½ - ½
5 10 Laustsen, Karl-Johan 1745 - 6 Röhn, Jürgen 1499 1 - 0
6 11 Rahn, Manfred 1574 - 7 Meinel, Martin 1761 1 - 0
7 16 Laustsen, Kate 1553 - 8 Schmidt, Walter 1587 ½ - ½
8 17 Strahberger, Florian 1541 - 13 Kari, Nadim 1302 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1708 - Schnitt: 1653  
 
3 TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 DWZ - SF Kirchenlamitz DWZ 2 - 6
1 3 Koch, Stefan 1874 - 1 Seidel, Peter 2035 0 - 1
2 4 Bodenschatz, Josef 1850 - 2 Langheinrich, Christian 1975 ½ - ½
3 6 Schulz, Siegfried 1753 - 3 Koeppel, Hermann 1825 0 - 1
4 7 Fuchs, Mirko 1725 - 4 Rogler, Markus 1863 0 - 1
5 9 Jaschke, Dieter 1726 - 8 Gnichtel, Wolfgang 1708 ½ - ½
6 10 Knötzsch, Helmut 1666 - 9 Fischer, Jan 1744 0 - 1
7 16 Gähler, Friedhart 1495 - 10 Weidmann, Hartmut 1616 0 - 1
8 18 Conitz, Helmut 1442 - 14 Barthold, Erwin 1581 + - -
Schnitt: 1691 - Schnitt: 1793  
 
4 SK Presseck DWZ - SF Bad Steben DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Petrak, Robert 2037 - 1 Dimitrov, Dimitre 1898 1 - 0
2 2 Glauer, Michael 1879 - 2 Bullemer, Helmut 1777 ½ - ½
3 3 Danilov, Vjaceslav 1812 - 3 Franz, Jürgen 1734 1 - 0
4 4 Melzer, Jan, Dr. 1903 - 4 Günther, Werner 1738 ½ - ½
5 5 Baar, Reinhard, Dr. 1809 - 5 Martius, Roland 1718 ½ - ½
6 6 Dohlus, Alexander 1723 - 7 Franz, Siegfried 1642 ½ - ½
7 7 Tesching, Jürgen 1559 - 8 Heger, Gerhard 1468 1 - 0
8 8 Herrmann, Sebastian 1522 - 13 Wolfrum, Ulrich 1488 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1780 - Schnitt: 1682  
 
5 TS Bayreuth DWZ - SK Mitterteich DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Rein, Iwan 2119 - 2 Trapp, Paul 1874 1 - 0
2 2 Klein, Hans-Georg 2048 - 3 Baier, Herbert 1806 1 - 0
3 4 Erdmann, Jakob 1876 - 4 Freundl, Franz 1823 0 - 1
4 5 Benner, Viktor 1855 - 5 Maurer, Ernst 1786 ½ - ½
5 7 Lederer, Gerd 1900 - 7 Lugert, Hans 1591 1 - 0
6 8 Jung, Alexander 1543 - 8 Krämer, Stephan 1561 0 - 1
7 9 Pfister, Bernhard, Prof. Dr. 1661 - 11 Haibach, Peter 1411 1 - 0
8 11 Huttinger, Werner 1609 - 13 Balzer, Helmut 1386 - - +
Schnitt: 1826 - Schnitt: 1654