Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **     5     10 - 0 27.0 - 13.0
2. SC Windischeschenbach II ** 5         8 - 2 26.0 - 14.0
3. TSV Nittenau   3 **   6     5 8 - 2 25.0 - 15.0
4. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg     ** 4   4   6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
5. SF Roding   2 4 ** 6       5 - 5 22.0 - 18.0
6. SV Oberviechtach 3       2 ** 5 4   5 - 5 18.5 - 21.5
7. SF Luhe-Wildenau     4   3 ** 5   3 - 7 18.0 - 22.0
8. SK Weiden 07 II       4 3 **   3 - 7 16.5 - 23.5
9. SC Erbendorf       **   2 - 8 14.5 - 25.5
10. SK Schwandorf II 3 ½         ** 0 - 10 12.0 - 28.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 3 - 5
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II 4½ - 3½
3 SV Oberviechtach - SF Roding 2 - 6
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Furth im W. 1½ - 6½
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 2½ - 5½
2 SC Erbendorf - SK Weiden 07 II 2½ - 5½
3 SC Furth im W. - SV Oberviechtach 5 - 3
4 SF Roding - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4 - 4
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Windischeschenbach II 2½ - 5½
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II 5 - 3
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Roding 5½ - 2½
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
4 SV Oberviechtach - SC Erbendorf 4½ - 3½
5 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 5
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weiden 07 II - TSV Nittenau 2½ - 5½
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach 3 - 5
3 SC Erbendorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2½ - 5½
4 SC Furth im W. - SC Windischeschenbach II 4½ - 3½
5 SF Roding - SK Schwandorf II 7½ - ½
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding 6 - 2
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4 - 4
5 SV Oberviechtach - SK Weiden 07 II 4 - 4
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach - TSV Nittenau -
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
4 SC Erbendorf - SK Schwandorf II -
5 SC Furth im W. - SF Roding -
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Furth im W. -
2 SF Roding - SC Erbendorf -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 07 II -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SV Oberviechtach -
8. Runde am 3/15/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - TSV Nittenau -
2 SV Oberviechtach - SC Windischeschenbach II -
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SF Roding -
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Furth im W. -
9. Runde am 3/29/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf -
2 SC Furth im W. - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
3 SF Roding - SK Weiden 07 II -
4 SK Schwandorf II - SV Oberviechtach -
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Jan 15, 2020