Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **   8   8   12 - 0 39.0 - 9.0
2. SK Schwandorf II **   5 4   6 5   9 - 3 28.0 - 20.0
3. SC Erbendorf     ** 4 5   9 - 3 25.0 - 23.0
4. SC Windischeschenbach II 3 **   4     7 - 5 24.0 - 24.0
5. SF Luhe-Wildenau 0 4   ** 4     5 6 - 6 22.0 - 26.0
6. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg     4 **   3 6 5 - 7 24.5 - 23.5
7. SC Cham 0 2 4 4     ** 4   5 - 7 18.5 - 29.5
8. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 3     5 ** 7   4 - 8 23.0 - 25.0
9. SK Weiden 07 II       2 4 1 ** 4 2 - 10 16.0 - 32.0
10. SC Haselmühl   3     4 ** 1 - 11 20.0 - 28.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 9/24/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf 5½ - 2½
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 - 6
3 SK Schwandorf II - SC Haselmühl 5½ - 2½
4 SC Furth im W. - SF Luhe-Wildenau + - -
5 SC Cham - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 4½ - 3½
2. Runde am 10/22/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Windischeschenbach II 3½ - 4½
2 SC Erbendorf - SC Haselmühl 4½ - 3½
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2½ - 5½
4 SK Schwandorf II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5 - 3
5 SC Furth im W. - SC Cham 8 - 0
3. Runde am 11/12/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Cham 4 - 4
2 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Furth im W. 1½ - 6½
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Schwandorf II 4 - 4
4 SC Haselmühl - SK Weiden 07 II 4 - 4
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 12/10/17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
2 SC Cham - SK Schwandorf II 2 - 6
3 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Weiden 07 II 7 - 1
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
5 SC Haselmühl - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
5. Runde am 1/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - SC Windischeschenbach II 3½ - 4½
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4 - 4
3 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5 - 3
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Cham 4 - 4
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
6. Runde am 2/4/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II 3 - 5
2 SC Furth im W. - SK Weiden 07 II 5½ - 2½
3 SC Cham - SC Erbendorf 4 - 4
4 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5 - 3
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Haselmühl 5 - 3
7. Runde am 2/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SC Haselmühl - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Cham -
4 SC Erbendorf - SC Furth im W. -
5 SK Weiden 07 II - SK Schwandorf II -
8. Runde am 3/18/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 07 II -
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf -
3 SC Furth im W. - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
4 SC Cham - SC Haselmühl -
5 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
9. Runde am 4/15/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Cham -
3 SC Haselmühl - SC Furth im W. -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II -
5 SC Erbendorf - SK Weiden 07 II -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Feb 21, 2018