Kreisliga II Süd
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1. Runde am 10/27/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
3 - 1
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
6
|
Huber, Fabian |
1427
|
- |
2
|
Sippl, Stefan |
1471
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
10
|
Reither, Thomas |
1244
|
- |
5
|
Stöckl, Patrick |
1587
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
17
|
Minch, Johann |
1000
|
- |
13
|
Irrler, Annalena |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
- |
14
|
Irrler, Mia |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1151 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1529 |
|
|
2 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
1 - 3
*
|
2 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
1 - 3
*
|
1 |
1
|
Hammerl, Holger |
1453
|
- |
5
|
Angerer, Stefan |
1502
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Baumer, Klaus |
1482
|
- |
6
|
Schäfer, Norbert |
1457
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Schwab, Anton |
1390
|
- |
7
|
Peller, Edwin |
1474
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Schmalzbauer, Markus |
1085
|
- |
11
|
Neger, Thomas |
1333
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1352 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
|
|
3 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
5
|
Neumeier, Marie-Theres |
1174
|
- |
5
|
Kastner, Thomas |
1970
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Proudford, Ronald |
1051
|
- |
6
|
Wollenweber, Jochen |
1451
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Bayerl, Jonas |
1014
|
- |
8
|
Lazar, George-Idan |
1278
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Bayerl, Lena |
881
|
- |
10
|
Weger, Bernhard |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1030 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1121 |
|
|
4 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
2 - 2
|
4 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Hartl, Janek |
|
- |
5
|
Ponkratz, Andreas |
1324
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Merki, Michael |
919
|
- |
9
|
Dirmeier, Andreas |
1191
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
- |
10
|
Starzyczny, Sebastian |
1260
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
12
|
Klaus, Michael |
984
|
- |
14
|
Hilt-Salhofer, Birgit |
1073
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1023 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1212 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
3 - 1
|
5 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Stöckl, Josef |
1488
|
- |
7
|
Peschel, Stefan |
1212
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Bäumler, Siegfried |
1130
|
- |
16
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1475
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Aigner, Samuel |
|
- |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Aigner, Niklas |
|
- |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1309 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1164 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/17/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Stöckl, Josef |
1488
|
- |
5
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1492
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Egert, Karlheinz |
1591
|
- |
7
|
Neger, Thomas |
1333
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
11
|
Irrler, Mia |
|
- |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Pleiner, Theresa |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1539 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1253 |
|
|
2 |
SK Kelheim V |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Wibmer, Michael |
1469
|
- |
3
|
Merki, Michael |
919
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
- |
6
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
15
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1168
|
- |
8
|
Starzyczny, Sebastian |
1260
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
- |
11
|
Hilt-Salhofer, Birgit |
1073
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1152 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1104 |
|
|
3 |
SF Tegernheim III |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
5
|
Ponkratz, Andreas |
1324
|
- |
1
|
Bayerl, Stefan |
1530
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Dirmeier, Andreas |
1191
|
- |
3
|
Brunner, Bernd |
1557
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
11
|
Cramer, Helmut |
1362
|
- |
5
|
Neumeier, Marie-Theres |
1174
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Fischer, Agnes |
1232
|
- |
7
|
Goletz, Gerhard |
993
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1277 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1313 |
|
|
4 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
0 - 3
*
|
4 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
0 - 3
*
|
1 |
7
|
Triminio, Luis |
|
- |
2
|
Baumer, Klaus |
1482
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Schollerer, Alois |
1278
|
- |
5
|
Schwab, Anton |
1390
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Wollenweber, Jochen |
1067
|
- |
8
|
Schmalzbauer, Markus |
1085
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1172 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
|
|
5 |
TV Riedenburg II |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
3 - 1
|
5 |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Rosacker, Bernd |
1668
|
- |
3
|
Sippl, Wendelin |
1640
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Angerer, Stefan |
1502
|
- |
5
|
Stöckl, Patrick |
1587
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schäfer, Norbert |
1457
|
- |
8
|
Bäumler, Siegfried |
1591
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Peller, Edwin |
1474
|
- |
13
|
Irrler, Annalena |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1525 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1452 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/1/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
1 - 3
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
9
|
Blaschke, Helmut |
1315
|
- |
5
|
Angerer, Stefan |
1502
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
12
|
Kargl, David |
1076
|
- |
6
|
Schäfer, Norbert |
1457
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
15
|
Huber, Mario |
987
|
- |
10
|
Huber, Fabian |
1427
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
- |
12
|
Scriba, Stefan |
1302
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1078 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
+ - -
|
2 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
2½ - 1½
*
|
3 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
*
|
1 |
2
|
Baumer, Klaus |
1482
|
- |
3
|
Fischer, Wolfgang |
1334
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Schwab, Anton |
1390
|
- |
9
|
Dirmeier, Andreas |
1191
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Schmalzbauer, Markus |
1085
|
- |
13
|
Fischer, Agnes |
1232
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
14
|
Hilt-Salhofer, Birgit |
1073
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1207 |
|
|
4 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
½ - 3½
|
4 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
5
|
Neumeier, Marie-Theres |
1174
|
- |
4
|
Wibmer, Michael |
1469
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Goletz, Gerhard |
993
|
- |
7
|
Peschel, Stefan |
1212
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Bayerl, Jonas |
1014
|
- |
14
|
Gold, Michael |
1239
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Wittl, Tizian |
848
|
- |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1007 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1173 |
|
|
5 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
3 - 1
|
5 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Hartl, Janek |
|
- |
1
|
Stöckl, Patrick |
1587
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Merki, Michael |
919
|
- |
2
|
Stöckl, Josef |
1488
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
- |
10
|
Irrler, Annalena |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Flöter, Richard |
1217
|
- |
17
|
Jurek, Rudolf |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1101 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1537 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/15/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
3
|
Merki, Michael |
919
|
- |
8
|
Scriba, Stefan |
1302
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
- |
17
|
Minch, Johann |
1000
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Flöter, Richard |
1217
|
- |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
13
|
Schröder, Leon |
1207
|
- |
20
|
Schröder, Leon |
799
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1127 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1009 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Stöckl, Josef |
1488
|
- |
2
|
Scheuerer, Albert |
1283
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Egert, Karlheinz |
1591
|
- |
7
|
Goletz, Gerhard |
993
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Irrler, Annalena |
|
- |
8
|
Bayerl, Jonas |
1014
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Pleiner, Theresa |
|
- |
10
|
Bayerl, Lena |
881
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1539 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1042 |
|
|
3 |
SK Kelheim V |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
2½ - 1½
*
|
3 |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
*
|
1 |
4
|
Wibmer, Michael |
1469
|
- |
2
|
Baumer, Klaus |
1482
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
7
|
Peschel, Stefan |
1212
|
- |
5
|
Schwab, Anton |
1390
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
- |
8
|
Schmalzbauer, Markus |
1085
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1163 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
|
|
4 |
SF Tegernheim III |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
½ - 3½
|
4 |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
5
|
Ponkratz, Andreas |
1324
|
- |
2
|
Sippl, Stefan |
1471
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
10
|
Starzyczny, Sebastian |
1260
|
- |
3
|
Sippl, Wendelin |
1640
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Fischer, Agnes |
1232
|
- |
5
|
Stöckl, Patrick |
1587
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
14
|
Hilt-Salhofer, Birgit |
1073
|
- |
8
|
Bäumler, Siegfried |
1591
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1222 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1457 |
|
|
5 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
- - +
|
5 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
5. Runde am 1/26/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
8
|
Scriba, Stefan |
1302
|
- |
6
|
Kastner, Thomas |
1451
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
15
|
Huber, Mario |
987
|
- |
7
|
Schollerer, Alois |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
17
|
Minch, Johann |
1000
|
- |
8
|
Wollenweber, Jochen |
1278
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
- |
10
|
Lazar, George-Idan |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1056 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1198 |
|
|
2 |
TV Riedenburg II |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
2 - 2
|
2 |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
5
|
Angerer, Stefan |
1502
|
- |
8
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Schäfer, Norbert |
1457
|
- |
9
|
Dirmeier, Andreas |
1191
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Peller, Edwin |
1474
|
- |
12
|
Flöter, Richard |
1217
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Neger, Thomas |
1333
|
- |
15
|
Klaus, Michael |
984
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1139 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Sippl, Stefan |
1471
|
- |
4
|
Wibmer, Michael |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
8
|
Egert, Karlheinz |
1591
|
- |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
12
|
Aigner, Samuel |
|
- |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Aigner, Niklas |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1531 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1147 |
|
|
4 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
2 - 2
*
|
4 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
*
|
1 |
2
|
Baumer, Klaus |
1482
|
- |
1
|
Stöckl, Patrick |
1587
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Schwab, Anton |
1390
|
- |
4
|
Bäumler, Siegfried |
1130
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Schmalzbauer, Markus |
1085
|
- |
11
|
Irrler, Annalena |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
14
|
Gietl, Sebastian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1358 |
|
|
5 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
+ - -
|
5 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
6. Runde am 2/16/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
2 - 2
|
1 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Scheuerer, Albert |
1283
|
- |
5
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1492
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Neumeier, Marie-Theres |
1174
|
- |
17
|
Minch, Johann |
1000
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Goletz, Gerhard |
993
|
- |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
15
|
Schull, Joshua |
|
- |
20
|
Schröder, Leon |
799
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1150 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1056 |
|
|
2 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
+ - -
|
2 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
½ - 3½
|
3 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
9
|
Aigner, Niklas |
|
- |
12
|
Aigner, Samuel |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
12
|
Irrler, Mia |
|
- |
14
|
Irrler, Annalena |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
14
|
Gietl, Sebastian |
|
- |
16
|
Pleiner, Theresa |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
17
|
Irrler, Felix |
|
- |
20
|
Jurek, Rudolf |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
SK Kelheim V |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
0 - 4
|
4 |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
- |
5
|
Angerer, Stefan |
1502
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
22
|
Hofer, Jakob |
897
|
- |
6
|
Schäfer, Norbert |
1457
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
- |
7
|
Peller, Edwin |
1474
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
32
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
960
|
- |
11
|
Neger, Thomas |
1333
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
957 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
|
|
5 |
SF Tegernheim III |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
3 - 1
|
5 |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
8
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
- |
8
|
Wollenweber, Jochen |
1278
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Dirmeier, Andreas |
1191
|
- |
9
|
Büchele, Moritz |
1067
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Starzyczny, Sebastian |
1260
|
- |
10
|
Lazar, George-Idan |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Fischer, Agnes |
1232
|
- |
11
|
Tietz, Kai |
996
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1212 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1031 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/8/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
2 - 2
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
9
|
Blaschke, Helmut |
1315
|
- |
12
|
Flöter, Richard |
1217
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
10
|
Reither, Thomas |
1244
|
- |
14
|
Hilt-Salhofer, Birgit |
1073
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
17
|
Minch, Johann |
1000
|
- |
15
|
Klaus, Michael |
984
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
- |
19
|
Baumgärtner, Benjamin |
839
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1123 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1028 |
|
|
2 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
3 - 1
|
2 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
7
|
Schollerer, Alois |
|
- |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
8
|
Wollenweber, Jochen |
1278
|
- |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Büchele, Moritz |
1067
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
4 |
10
|
Lazar, George-Idan |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1113 |
- |
Schnitt: |
986 |
|
|
3 |
TV Riedenburg II |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
3 - 1
|
3 |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
6
|
Schäfer, Norbert |
1457
|
- |
2
|
Stöckl, Josef |
1488
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1492
|
- |
5
|
Hammerl, Stefan |
1446
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Huber, Fabian |
1427
|
- |
11
|
Irrler, Annalena |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Neger, Thomas |
1333
|
- |
13
|
Pleiner, Theresa |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1427 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1467 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
2 - 2
|
4 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Sippl, Stefan |
1471
|
- |
2
|
Hartl, Janek |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Stöckl, Patrick |
1587
|
- |
3
|
Merki, Michael |
919
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Egert, Karlheinz |
1591
|
- |
6
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
15
|
Irrler, Mia |
|
- |
13
|
Schröder, Leon |
1207
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1549 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1097 |
|
|
5 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
1½ - 2½
*
|
5 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
*
|
1 |
2
|
Baumer, Klaus |
1482
|
- |
1
|
Bayerl, Stefan |
1530
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Schwab, Anton |
1390
|
- |
2
|
Scheuerer, Albert |
1283
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Schmalzbauer, Markus |
1085
|
- |
3
|
Brunner, Bernd |
1557
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
4
|
Walter, Michael |
1388
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1439 |
|
|
8. Runde am 9/27/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
- - +
|
1 |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
0 - 4
|
2 |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Bayerl, Stefan |
1530
|
- |
2
|
Sippl, Stefan |
1471
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Goletz, Gerhard |
993
|
- |
3
|
Sippl, Wendelin |
1640
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Wittl, Tizian |
848
|
- |
8
|
Egert, Karlheinz |
1591
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
20
|
Elkhanoufi, Elias |
|
- |
9
|
Bäumler, Siegfried |
1130
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1123 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1458 |
|
|
3 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
1 - 3
|
3 |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Merki, Michael |
919
|
- |
5
|
Angerer, Stefan |
1502
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Kopold, Paul |
1294
|
- |
6
|
Schäfer, Norbert |
1457
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Schröder, Leon |
1207
|
- |
7
|
Peller, Edwin |
1474
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
19
|
Swientek, Damian |
1074
|
- |
10
|
Huber, Fabian |
1427
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1123 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1465 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
+ - -
|
4 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
- |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5 |
SK Kelheim V |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
1 - 3
|
5 |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
- |
2
|
Rieger, Thomas |
1435
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
18
|
Pritschet, Korbinian |
989
|
- |
8
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
19
|
Weinberger, Maxim |
1019
|
- |
9
|
Dirmeier, Andreas |
1191
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
23
|
Reimann, Marcus |
990
|
- |
15
|
Klaus, Michael |
984
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1049 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1194 |
|
|
9. Runde am 10/4/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
3 - 1
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim V |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
8
|
Scriba, Stefan |
1302
|
- |
9
|
Jordan, Eduard |
1200
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
10
|
Reither, Thomas |
1244
|
- |
25
|
Huber, Sigrid |
772
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
17
|
Minch, Johann |
1000
|
- |
30
|
Stöhr, Leon |
954
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
18
|
Schwarzmeier, Christine |
935
|
- |
31
|
Neumeier, Leonhard |
862
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1120 |
- |
Schnitt: |
947 |
|
|
2 |
SF Tegernheim III |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SF Tegernheim III |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Schmalzl, Andreas |
1478
|
- |
1
|
Stöckl, Patrick |
1587
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Rieger, Thomas |
1435
|
- |
2
|
Stöckl, Josef |
1488
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Kopold, Richard |
1167
|
- |
5
|
Hammerl, Stefan |
1446
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
15
|
Klaus, Michael |
984
|
- |
13
|
Pleiner, Theresa |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1266 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1507 |
|
|
3 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
3 - 1
|
3 |
DJK Regensburg Nord III |
DWZ |
- |
SF Tegernheim IV |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Weiß, Andreas |
1203
|
- |
8
|
Starzyczny, Sebastian |
1260
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
8
|
Schollerer, Alois |
1278
|
- |
4
|
Kreutz, Ulrike |
1245
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Wollenweber, Jochen |
1067
|
- |
5
|
Kopold, Paul |
1294
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
13
|
Schröder, Leon |
1207
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1182 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1251 |
|
|
4 |
TV Riedenburg II |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
3 - 1
|
4 |
TV Riedenburg II |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1899 Parsberg II |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
7
|
Peller, Edwin |
1474
|
- |
3
|
Brunner, Bernd |
1557
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
10
|
Huber, Fabian |
1427
|
- |
5
|
Neumeier, Marie-Theres |
1174
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
11
|
Neger, Thomas |
1333
|
- |
7
|
Goletz, Gerhard |
993
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Blaschke, Helmut |
1315
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1387 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1241 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
+ - -
|
5 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. |
DWZ |
- |
Spvgg Hainsacker |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Sep 30, 2020