Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberpfalzliga

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim II ** 4 6 3 5 4 14 - 4 45.0 - 27.0
2. Regensburger Turnerschaft 4 ** 6 4 6 14 - 4 44.5 - 27.5
3. SC Bavaria Regensburg II 2 ** 5 8 3 7 12 - 6 47.0 - 25.0
4. ASV Burglengenfeld 5 3 ** 5 6 6 5 12 - 6 40.5 - 31.5
5. SG Post/Süd Regensburg II 3 0 3 ** 3 5 4 5 9 - 9 33.0 - 39.0
6. SC Bad Kötzting II 2 5 2 5 ** 4 4 8 - 10 33.5 - 38.5
7. SV Oberviechtach 4 1 3 ** 3 6 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
8. DJK Amberg 2 2 4 4 5 ** 4 6 7 - 11 31.0 - 41.0
9. TSV Nittenau 4 2 4 ** 4 - 14 26.0 - 46.0
10. SF Roding 4 3 3 ½ 2 ** 3 - 15 24.5 - 47.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SC Bad Kötzting II DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg II DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 4 Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer 1866 1935 - 3 Tassell, Pierre 1984 2070 ½ - ½
2 6 Kern, Ludwig 1868   - 5 Disterheft, David 1966 2052 1 - 0
3 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1719   - 8 Born, Reiner 1906   ½ - ½
4 8 Oberberger, Peter 1770   - 9 Jecht, Christian 1895   ½ - ½
5 9 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1827   - 11 Ließ, Alexander 1812 1812 1 - 0
6 10 Graf, Eduard 1790 1862 - 12 Brüll, Elias 1789 1710 1 - 0
7 11 Lingg, Erich 1841   - 13 Jobst, Thomas 1839 1932 ½ - ½
8 12 Gogeissl, Christian 1761   - 14 Brüll, Martin, Dr. 1803 1784 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1805 1898 - Schnitt: 1874 1893  
 
2 SG Post/Süd Regensburg II DWZ ELO - ASV Burglengenfeld DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Heil, Dietmar, Dr. 1952   - 1 Pokrupa, Marek 2110 2123 ½ - ½
2 2 Eggeling, Philipp 1791   - 2 Sott, Pavel 2093 2165 ½ - ½
3 3 Depner, Daniel, Dr. 2002   - 3 Kouba, Severin 1934 1950 0 - 1
4 5 Werner, Holger 1924 1926 - 5 Koller, Reinhard 2003 2155 1 - 0
5 6 Wltschek, Christian 1770 1867 - 6 Bösl, Sebastian 1881   0 - 1
6 7 Smekal, Ralf 1825   - 8 Schindler, Thomas 1805 1814 ½ - ½
7 10 Thamm, Felix 1688 1823 - 10 Mißbach, Fred 1854   0 - 1
8 11 Böhm, Tobias 1410 1503 - 12 Forster, Stefan 1542 1665 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1795 1779 - Schnitt: 1902 1978  
 
3 SF Roding DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim II DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Berisha, Shpend 1949 2044 - 3 Müller, Johannes 1972 1938 1 - 0
2 3 Schwarzfischer, Markus 1688   - 5 Schmid, Bernhard 1972 1946 1 - 0
3 5 Hessler, Markus 1724 1784 - 7 Baur, Stephan 1915 2097 ½ - ½
4 6 Musto, Marco 1632   - 8 Grafl, Pascal 1915 1965 1 - 0
5 7 Meier, Wolfgang 1665 1797 - 13 Renner, Manfred 1885 1966 ½ - ½
6 8 Gschwendner, Anton 1594 1305 - 14 Bartmann, Florian 1779   0 - 1
7 9 Schwarzfischer, Jürgen 1459   - 15 Waldmüller, Jakob 1773 1721 0 - 1
8 11 Burgard, Manfred 1563 1601 - 20 Engl, Eva 1818 1846 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1659 1706 - Schnitt: 1878 1925  
 
4 SV Oberviechtach DWZ ELO - DJK Amberg DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. 2011 2136 - 1 Franz, Gerhard 2060 2100 ½ - ½
2 4 Zinkl, Wolfgang 1871 2032 - 2 Rösch, Gerald 1883   ½ - ½
3 5 Kühner, Andreas 1806 1891 - 3 Reindl, Wolfgang 1969   0 - 1
4 6 Gürtler, Franz-Josef 1738 1854 - 4 Ertl, Daniel 1832   ½ - ½
5 11 Fröhlich, Manuel 1657 1676 - 11 Ferstl, Johann 1629   1 - 0
6 14 Kamenz, Uwe 1571   - 13 Vinogradov, Anatoli 1551 1798 ½ - ½
7 15 Voith, Walter 1448 1460 - 14 Zeitler, Jürgen 1513 1683 0 - 1
8 16 Hofstetter, Markus 1455   - 17 Baumüller, Steffen 1576   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1694 1841 - Schnitt: 1751 1860  
 
5 TSV Nittenau DWZ ELO - Regensburger Turnerschaft DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Plank, Michael 2001 1994 - 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2354 2365 0 - 1
2 3 Brunner, Tobias 1924 1792 - 5 Ließ, Marcus 1976 2025 ½ - ½
3 4 Kammer, Thomas 1936 2053 - 6 Simon, Günther 1859   1 - 0
4 5 Weber, Stefan 1948   - 7 Abu-Risha, Oliver 1813 1652 ½ - ½
5 7 Hellerbrand, Jochen 1667 1797 - 8 Zoll, Erich 1783   ½ - ½
6 11 Kammer, Philipp 1572   - 9 Bassermann, Andreas 1801   0 - 1
7 12 Moore, Bernd 1577   - 10 Bergthaller, Christian 1957   0 - 1
8 18 Kammer, Fabian 1303   - 12 Osokin, Nikolaj 1744   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1741 1909 - Schnitt: 1910 2014