Bezirksliga - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3

1. Runde am 10/20/19
1 SK Germering - SK Weilheim II 6½ - 1½  
1 Wawra, Jürgen - Gavor, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Olbrich, Joachim - Obernöder, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Brandl, Franz - Ranner, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Deues, Erik - Szabo, Pal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Marian, Marc - Gerlach, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gauchel, Lorenz - Sindermann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Garbe, Martin - Gerlach, Dominique 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sprengard, Leo - Hart, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 MTV Ingolstadt - Gautinger SC 4½ - 3½  
1 Eichschmied, Patrick - Fischer-Brandies, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Glawe, Ralf - Finsterwalder, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Holgert, Michael - Ipfelkofer, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Maruntis, Patrik-Robert - Richter, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lechermann, Markus - Wurster, Axel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Freundorfer, Josef - Sperber, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hausmann, Sarah - Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Beller, Igor - Hesse, Tim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Gräfelfing - SC Waldkraiburg 4 - 4  
1 Lippert, Frank - Poetsch, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Longo, Massimo - Hauschild, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Khamenya, Vitalia - Günes, Erdogan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Longo, Claudio - Hecker, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sörgel, Thomas - Waldner, Alois ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav - Baron, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zieringer, Sebastian - Hecker, Rafael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hock, Martin - Werdecker, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Traunstein/Traunreut - SK Neuburg 1 - 7  
1 Sandner, Michael - Sailer, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ott, Josef Sebastian - Wurzel, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Frese, Daniel - Gerstner, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Engelhardt, Etienne - Seitner, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Obermeier, Herbert - Ebenhöch, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Glueck, Josef - Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Emmert, Peter - Liesecke, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wohner, Johann - Richter, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Moosburg II - SC Moosburg I 2 - 6  
1 Rose, Martin - Goderbauer, Benedikt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mai, Daniel - Wimmer, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mai, Robert - Azemovic, Almir - - + Nachspielen
4 Cretu, Felix Daniel - Theumer, Lutz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Forster, Siegfried - Semmler, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hobmeier, Luis - Reith, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Strebel, Gerold - Goderbauer, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Weikl, Franz - Jasarevic, Izudin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/10/19
1 Gautinger SC - SK Weilheim II 4½ - 3½  
1 Fischer-Brandies, Alexander - Gruber, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ipfelkofer, Frank - Streiter, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wörl, Alexander - Gavor, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schneider, Richard - Obernöder, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Richter, Moritz - Ranner, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wurster, Axel - Szabo, Pal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. - Gerlach, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Zwicker, Andreas - Sindermann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Waldkraiburg - MTV Ingolstadt 2½ - 5½  
1 Poetsch, Klaus - Eichschmied, Patrick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hauschild, Helmut - Glawe, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Günes, Erdogan - Holgert, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hecker, Peter - Maruntis, Patrik-Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Waldner, Alois - Lechermann, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Baron, Marek - Freundorfer, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hecker, Rafael - Hausmann, Sarah ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Grausgruber, Rene - Hausmann, Kai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Neuburg - SK Gräfelfing 5 - 3  
1 Sailer, Wolfgang - Gesing, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Lippert, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gerstner, Bernhard - Longo, Massimo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Seitner, Ralf - Longo, Claudio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Sörgel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel - Zieringer, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Liesecke, Christian - Hock, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Richter, Klaus - Reinl, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Moosburg I - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 3½ - 4½  
1 Goderbauer, Benedikt - Sandner, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wimmer, Alfred - Ott, Josef Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Azemovic, Almir - Frese, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Semmler, Dominik - Engelhardt, Etienne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reith, Hubert - Obermeier, Herbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rose, Martin - Glueck, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mai, Daniel - Emmert, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hobmeier, Luis - Rank, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Moosburg II - SK Germering 1 - 7  
1 Mai, Robert - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Cretu, Felix Daniel - Olbrich, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Goderbauer, Josef - Brandl, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Forster, Siegfried - Deues, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Strebel, Gerold - Marian, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jasarevic, Izudin - Kern, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Weikl, Franz - Garbe, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wiesmeier, Franz - Sprengard, Leo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/24/19
1 SG Traunstein/Traunreut - SC Moosburg II 4½ - 3½  
1 Sandner, Michael - Rose, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Ott, Josef Sebastian - Mai, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Frese, Daniel - Mai, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Engelhardt, Etienne - Cretu, Felix Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Obermeier, Herbert - Goderbauer, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Glueck, Josef - Forster, Siegfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Emmert, Peter - Hobmeier, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wohner, Johann - Strebel, Gerold 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Gräfelfing - SC Moosburg I 4½ - 3½  
1 Gesing, Oliver - Wimmer, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lippert, Frank - Azemovic, Almir 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Longo, Massimo - Theumer, Lutz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Khamenya, Vitalia - Semmler, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Sörgel, Thomas - Schwenck, Mathias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav - Reith, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zieringer, Sebastian - Nordholz, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Edelmann, Oliver - Jasarevic, Izudin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 MTV Ingolstadt - SK Neuburg 4 - 4  
1 Eichschmied, Patrick - Sailer, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Glawe, Ralf - Wurzel, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Holgert, Michael - Gerstner, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Maruntis, Patrik-Robert - Seitner, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lechermann, Markus - Ebenhöch, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Freundorfer, Josef - Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hausmann, Sarah - Liesecke, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Navarro Gevers, Daniel - Richter, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Weilheim II - SC Waldkraiburg 2½ - 5½  
1 Tafertshofer, Matthias - Poetsch, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gavor, Franz - Hauschild, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ranner, Stefan - Günes, Erdogan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Szabo, Pal - Hecker, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gerlach, Florian - Baron, Marek 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Sindermann, Peter - Hecker, Rafael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Helbig, Dieter - Blümhuber, Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hart, Josef - Mertz, Waldemar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Germering - Gautinger SC 4 - 4  
1 Wawra, Jürgen - Fischer-Brandies, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Olbrich, Joachim - Finsterwalder, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Brandl, Franz - Ipfelkofer, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Deues, Erik - Schneider, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Marian, Marc - Richter, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gauchel, Lorenz - Wurster, Axel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Garbe, Martin - Sperber, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Sprengard, Leo - Hesse, Tim 1 - 0 Nachspielen