Bezirksliga U16
2023/2024
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Runde am 11/18/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1786
|
- |
1
|
Navarro Jahnke, Leo |
2000
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1516
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Denis |
1800
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Glok, David |
1429
|
- |
3
|
Geist, Tim |
2041
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1558
|
- |
4
|
Robelly, David |
1822
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1572 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1915 |
|
|
2 |
SV Ilmmünster |
- |
SK Freising |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
- |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Lapos, Martin |
1018
|
- |
1
|
Brand, Leonhard |
2042
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Gehrke, Jakob |
1076
|
- |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1722
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Pertaia, Elene |
1043
|
- |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1404
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Funk, Raphael |
1215
|
- |
4
|
Mokry, Tobias |
1215
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1088 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1595 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/16/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
4 - 0
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Geist, Denis |
1800
|
- |
1
|
Petrov, Ivan |
1386
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Geist, Tim |
2041
|
- |
3
|
Lapos, Martin |
1018
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Ruhland, Nico |
1519
|
- |
4
|
Gehrke, Jakob |
1076
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Plish, Nasar |
|
- |
6
|
Funk, Raphael |
1215
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1786 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1173 |
|
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
4
|
Franzky, Julian |
1585
|
- |
1
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1786
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Platz, Philipp |
1521
|
- |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1516
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
11
|
Serwane, Ruben |
1464
|
- |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1558
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Mügschl, Frederick |
1006
|
- |
7
|
Trinh, Martin Minh Duc |
1386
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1394 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1561 |
|
|
3. Runde am 2/3/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Ilmmünster |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
- - +
|
1 |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SK Freising |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1722
|
- |
1
|
Navarro Jahnke, Leo |
2000
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1404
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Denis |
1800
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Darlau, Tim |
1539
|
- |
3
|
Geist, Tim |
2041
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Carandang, Malcolm |
1139
|
- |
4
|
Robelly, David |
1822
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1451 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1915 |
|
|
4. Runde am 3/2/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SK Freising |
2 - 2
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Wagner, Cosima Thien-An |
1688
|
- |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1722
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Franzky, Julian |
1585
|
- |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1404
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Platz, Philipp |
1521
|
- |
4
|
Mokry, Tobias |
1215
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Zmudzinski, Jakob |
1489
|
- |
5
|
Darlau, Tim |
1539
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1570 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1470 |
|
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
+ - -
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5. Runde am 4/20/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Freising |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Brand, Leonhard |
2042
|
- |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1516
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1722
|
- |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1558
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1404
|
- |
7
|
Trinh, Martin Minh Duc |
1386
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Mokry, Tobias |
1215
|
- |
8
|
Cheng, Diwen |
1281
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1595 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
|
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
+ - -
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: May 10, 2024