Bezirksliga U16
BVO Bezirksliga U16 2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Runde am 3/25/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental |
- |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
- |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
2037
|
- |
1
|
Rumpfinger, Jakob |
1308
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1719
|
- |
8
|
Hanson, Marcus |
1277
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Vintan, Michael |
1566
|
- |
9
|
Schiebold, Theodor |
821
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Ruhland, Nico |
1512
|
- |
11
|
Cretu, Tommy |
1230
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1708 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1159 |
|
|
2 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Andrade, Ruben |
2009
|
- |
2
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1754
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
8
|
Hagn, Tobias |
1568
|
- |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
12
|
Hefele, Stefanie |
1093
|
- |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1572
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
14
|
Burdett, Sabah |
1226
|
- |
17
|
Coqui, Sinan |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1474 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1621 |
|
|
2. Runde am 3/25/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Ilmmünster |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
- - +
|
1 |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Rumpfinger, Jakob |
1308
|
- |
1
|
Jacob, Gregor |
1363
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Hanson, Marcus |
1277
|
- |
4
|
Kretschmar, Mario |
1232
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Schiebold, Theodor |
821
|
- |
6
|
Chaika, Eduard |
1099
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Cretu, Tommy |
1230
|
- |
7
|
Schmidt, Sebastian |
890
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1159 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1146 |
|
|
3. Runde am 4/22/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Nguyen, Daniel, Chi Do |
1196
|
- |
2
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1754
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Puente Puza, Micaela Alexa |
822
|
- |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Schiebold, Theodor |
821
|
- |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1572
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Cretu, Tommy |
1230
|
- |
10
|
Hilpert, Felix |
856
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1017 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
|
|
2 |
SV Ilmmünster |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Pertaia, Aleksandre |
1709
|
- |
1
|
Andrade, Ruben |
2009
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Petrov, Ivan |
1406
|
- |
3
|
Limmer, Marco |
1903
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Funk, Raphael |
1175
|
- |
6
|
Franzky, Julian |
1579
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Lapos, Simon |
|
- |
7
|
Ginschel, Leonhard |
1496
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1746 |
|
|
4. Runde am 4/22/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
4 - 0
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Andrade, Ruben |
2009
|
- |
3
|
Nguyen, Daniel, Chi Do |
1196
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Limmer, Marco |
1903
|
- |
4
|
Puente Puza, Micaela Alexa |
822
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Franzky, Julian |
1579
|
- |
9
|
Schiebold, Theodor |
821
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Ginschel, Leonhard |
1496
|
- |
11
|
Cretu, Tommy |
1230
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1746 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1017 |
|
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1754
|
- |
1
|
Pertaia, Aleksandre |
1709
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
- |
2
|
Petrov, Ivan |
1406
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1572
|
- |
3
|
Lapos, Martin |
1018
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Hilpert, Felix |
856
|
- |
4
|
Pertaia, Elene |
984
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
|
|
3 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
0 - 4
|
3 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Jacob, Gregor |
1363
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
2037
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Bostan, Can |
1379
|
- |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1719
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kretschmar, Mario |
1232
|
- |
4
|
Vintan, Michael |
1566
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Chaika, Eduard |
1099
|
- |
5
|
Ruhland, Nico |
1512
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1268 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1708 |
|
|
5. Runde am 5/13/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1754
|
- |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1806
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
2037
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Barsov, Mikhail |
1606
|
- |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1719
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Cheng, Diwen |
1304
|
- |
4
|
Vintan, Michael |
1566
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1550 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1782 |
|
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
4 - 0
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Shen, Tingrui |
2054
|
- |
3
|
Bostan, Can |
1379
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Limmer, Marco |
1903
|
- |
4
|
Kretschmar, Mario |
1232
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Greive, Jakob |
1459
|
- |
5
|
Jacob, Ephrem |
815
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Franzky, Julian |
1579
|
- |
6
|
Chaika, Eduard |
1099
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1748 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1131 |
|
|
3 |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Rumpfinger, Jakob |
1308
|
- |
1
|
Pertaia, Aleksandre |
1709
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Nguyen, Daniel, Chi Do |
1196
|
- |
3
|
Lapos, Martin |
1018
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
11
|
Cretu, Tommy |
1230
|
- |
4
|
Pertaia, Elene |
984
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Hanson, Marcus |
1277
|
- |
6
|
Funk, Raphael |
1175
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1252 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1221 |
|
|
6. Runde am 5/13/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Waldkraiburg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Bostan, Can |
1379
|
- |
2
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1754
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Kretschmar, Mario |
1232
|
- |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Jacob, Ephrem |
815
|
- |
5
|
Barsov, Mikhail |
1606
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Chaika, Eduard |
1099
|
- |
7
|
Wengenroth, Max |
1220
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1131 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1529 |
|
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1806
|
- |
2
|
Shen, Tingrui |
2054
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
2037
|
- |
3
|
Limmer, Marco |
1903
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1719
|
- |
4
|
Greive, Jakob |
1459
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Vintan, Michael |
1566
|
- |
6
|
Franzky, Julian |
1579
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1782 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1748 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 24, 2024