Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. MTV Ingolstadt ** 6   6 4 5 7   13 - 1 37.0 - 19.0
2. SK Gräfelfing ** 6   6 4 5   5 11 - 3 35.0 - 21.0
3. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 2 2 **   4   4 8 - 6 28.5 - 27.5
4. SK Töging     ** 5 8 - 6 28.0 - 28.0
5. SG Traunstein/Traunreut   4 ** 5 5   7 - 7 30.0 - 26.0
6. SK Ingolstadt 2 2 **     3 6 - 8 25.0 - 31.0
7. Gautinger SC 4 4 3   ** 4   5 - 9 27.5 - 28.5
8. SC Moosburg 3 3     4 ** 5 5 - 9 26.5 - 29.5
9. TSV Trostberg II 1   4 3 3   ** 5 - 9 22.5 - 33.5
10. Rosenheimer SV   3   5 3 ** 2 - 12 20.0 - 36.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/17/24
1 SK Ingolstadt DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg II DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Helbig, Daniel 2194 2240 - 5 Reisser, Simon 1956 1917 1 - 0
2 3 Duraku, Emin 2019   - 6 Moser, Wolfgang 1929 2091 1 - 0
3 4 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1914 2072 - 7 Huber, Hans 1886 1960 ½ - ½
4 5 Schröder, Frank 1891 1903 - 9 Huber, Fritz 1868 1678 1 - 0
5 6 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 1837 1793 - 10 Knorr, Lukas 1865 1892 ½ - ½
6 7 Hotman, Cagan Arhan 1915   - 11 Vogel, Darius 1780 1655 1 - 0
7 9 Jasarevic, Izudin 1627 1690 - 12 Steinberg, Sven 1786 1943 0 - 1
8 17 Kovac, Laura 1635 1633 - 13 Mörner, Johannes 1785   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1879 1888 - Schnitt: 1856 1876  
 
2 Gautinger SC DWZ ELO - SU Ebersberg-Grafing DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Wawra, Jürgen 2145 1922 - 4 Graf, Christian 1998 2065 ½ - ½
2 3 Olbrich, Joachim 1982 2039 - 5 Schweiger, Georg 2009 2086 0 - 1
3 4 Ipfelkofer, Frank 2150   - 6 Peter, Christian 1966 2139 ½ - ½
4 5 Schneider, Richard 2039 2182 - 7 Csatlos, Roland 2014 2018 ½ - ½
5 9 Sperber, Ulrich 1797 1827 - 8 Keil, Christoph 1845 1887 ½ - ½
6 13 Heinrichsen, Peter 1628 1702 - 9 Gil, Arthur 1871 1895 0 - 1
7 14 Hesse, Tim 1508   - 12 Reindl, Moritz 1802 1823 0 - 1
8 16 Kern, Bernhard 2015   - 18 Kramer, Melik Kurt 2065   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1908 1934 - Schnitt: 1946 1987  
 
3 SC Moosburg DWZ ELO - MTV Ingolstadt DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Goderbauer, Benedikt 2097 2044 - 1 Lechermann, Markus 2079 2096 0 - 1
2 3 Hobmeier, Luis 1895   - 2 Glawe, Ralf 2007 1958 0 - 1
3 4 Theumer, Lutz 1931 2027 - 3 Navarro Jahnke, Leo 2005 1978 ½ - ½
4 5 Wimmer, Alfred 1942 1987 - 5 Eichschmied, Patrick 1967 1923 ½ - ½
5 7 Rose, Martin 1896   - 7 Freundorfer, Josef 2015 2072 0 - 1
6 6 Melcher, Matthias 1970 1975 - 6 Holgert, Michael 2024 2051 1 - 0
7 8 Goderbauer, Josef 1781 1888 - 8 Muharemagic, Asim 1959 2062 0 - 1
8 9 Cretu, Felix Daniel 1792 1833 - 9 Gürtler, Armin 1822   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1913 1959 - Schnitt: 1984 2020  
 
4 SK Töging DWZ ELO - SG Traunstein/Traunreut DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Rutesic, Vuc 2181 2088 - 3 Frese, Daniel 2023 1992 ½ - ½
2 3 Straßhofer, Tobias 2020   - 4 Donegani, Peter 1922 1962 ½ - ½
3 5 Fischer, Bernhard 1954   - 5 Sandner, Michael 1844 1953 1 - 0
4 7 Fischer, Manfred 1847 1915 - 6 Engelhardt, Etienne 1902 1913 0 - 1
5 8 Lux, Jürgen 1843   - 7 Haselbeck, Franz 1833 1838 0 - 1
6 13 Bieringer, Konrad 1732 1872 - 10 Huber, Walter 1738 1823 ½ - ½
7 16 Breiteneicher, Alfons 1660   - 11 Aschl, Franz-Josef 1661   - - +
8 19 Seeberger, Bernd 1499   - 12 Rank, Thomas 1657 1668 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1842 1958 - Schnitt: 1822 1878  
 
5 Rosenheimer SV DWZ ELO - SK Gräfelfing DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Wittmann, Matthias 2135 2159 - 1 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2145 2208 ½ - ½
2 4 Essmann, Julian 2050 2049 - 2 Schmidbauer, Daniel 2133 2218 0 - 1
3 5 Diehl, Achim 2010 2014 - 3 Gesing, Oliver 2086 2109 0 - 1
4 8 Herrmann, Michael 2023 2087 - 4 Hofmann, Jürgen 2097   ½ - ½
5 10 Pouchon, Mickael 1808 1990 - 5 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1918 1832 ½ - ½
6 11 Braun, Peter 1815   - 6 Lippert, Frank 2046   0 - 1
7 12 Rochol, Detlev 1770   - 8 Sörgel, Thomas 1930 2010 ½ - ½
8 19 Schletter, Thomas 1579   - 11 Edelmann, Oliver 1916 1883 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1898 2059 - Schnitt: 2033 2043