Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Starnberg I **       5     8 - 0 23.5 - 7.5
2. SK Freilassing   **     4 4     6 - 2 18.0 - 14.0
3. SK Neuburg   **         6 - 2 16.0 - 16.0
4. SC Waldkraiburg       ** 6     3 4 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
5. MTV Ingolstadt     2 **       4 - 4 15.5 - 16.5
6. SG Pang-Rosenheim II 3 4     **   5     3 - 5 15.5 - 16.5
7. SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck   4       **   3 - 5 14.5 - 17.5
8. Gautinger SC     3   **     2 - 6 13.5 - 18.5
8. PSV Dorfen   5       **   2 - 6 13.5 - 18.5
10. SC Starnberg II ½           ** 2 - 6 12.0 - 19.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/10/17
1 MTV Ingolstadt DWZ ELO - SG Pang-Rosenheim II DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Lechermann, Markus 2072 2091 - 1 Dür, Werner 2181 2226 1 - 0
2 2 Glawe, Ralf 2037 2056 - 6 Steinbacher, Thomas 2058 2106 1 - 0
3 3 Eichschmied, Patrick 1948 1902 - 8 Heubusch, Michael 2041 2131 ½ - ½
4 4 Freundorfer, Josef 2077 2173 - 13 Kranewitter, Norbert 1980 1991 0 - 1
5 5 Muharemagic, Asim 1955 2116 - 14 Kell, Stefan 1929   0 - 1
6 6 Holgert, Michael 1971 2076 - 15 Schmid, Dieter 1718   1 - 0
7 9 Hausmann, Kai 1968 2055 - 19 Wach, Thomas 1631 1734 1 - 0
8 14 Doan, Duc Trung 1575   - 20 Maltsev, Oleg, Dr. 2060   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1950 2067 - Schnitt: 1949 2037  
 
2 PSV Dorfen DWZ ELO - SK Freilassing DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Mooser, Stefan 2248 2289 - 2 Velickovic, Zoran 2296 2381 + - -
2 4 Selimi, Arben 1971 2016 - 4 Besner, Bernhard 2132 2144 0 - 1
3 5 Mittermeier, Josef, Dr. 1946   - 5 Hamberger, Hermann 2028 2111 0 - 1
4 6 Baumer, Christian 1899 1902 - 6 Hinteregger, Arthur 2021 2135 ½ - ½
5 7 Mooser, Nicolas 1868 1847 - 7 Donegani, Peter 2026 2084 0 - 1
6 8 Stang, Wolfgang 1837 1895 - 8 Herrmann, Michael 2030 2103 0 - 1
7 9 Gahr, Michael 1857   - 12 Prüll, Lukas 1949 1980 0 - 1
8 10 Schuler, Matthias 1847   - 15 Mörwald, Magdalena 1771 1742 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1934 1989 - Schnitt: 2031 2085  
 
3 SC Starnberg II DWZ ELO - SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Gödel, Robert 2049 2225 - 1 Hecht, Hans-Joachim 2270 2326 ½ - ½
2 3 Epple, Ulrich, Dr. 2021 2127 - 3 Schlosser, Andree 2129 2169 1 - 0
3 4 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2009 2107 - 4 Kretschel, Klaus 1989 2043 1 - 0
4 7 Pappenheim, Rainer, Dr. 1988 2029 - 5 Riehl, Jörg 1986   ½ - ½
5 8 Flemming, Achim 1981 1967 - 8 Gradl, Winfried 1889 1994 0 - 1
6 9 Wehr, Stephan 1993   - 9 Baier, Herbert 1931 2041 0 - 1
7 10 Rulik, Oliver 1967   - 10 Alefs, Frank 1936 1997 ½ - ½
8 11 Strecker, Gerhard, Dr. 1899 2033 - 14 Hashagen, Tim 1811 1717 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1988 2081 - Schnitt: 1992 2041  
 
4 Gautinger SC DWZ ELO - SC Waldkraiburg DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Finsterwalder, Sebastian 2186 2187 - 1 Poetsch, Klaus 2105 2243 0 - 1
2 2 Fischer-Brandies, Alexander 2077 1916 - 5 Hauschild, Helmut 2109 2154 1 - 0
3 3 Nikutowski, Oliver, Dr. 1984 2015 - 7 Löw, Peter 1982 2117 1 - 0
4 4 Ipfelkofer, Frank 2099   - 8 Günes, Erdogan 1951   1 - 0
5 5 Edenhofer, Roland 1949   - 9 Hecker, Peter 1911 2116 - - +
6 6 Wörl, Alexander 2017   - 10 Baron, Marek 1906 1837 ½ - ½
7 7 Wurster, Axel 1930 1994 - 11 Hecker, Rafael 1826 1864 - - +
8 10 Heinrichsen, Peter 1620 1774 - 14 Blümhuber, Johann 1828   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1982 1977 - Schnitt: 1952 2055  
 
5 SC Starnberg I DWZ ELO - SK Neuburg DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Schäfer, Matthias 2266 2243 - 1 Wurzel, Andre 2175 2237 1 - 0
2 2 Absmaier, Friedrich 2118 2166 - 2 Sailer, Wolfgang 2103 2107 1 - 0
3 3 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 2074   - 3 Etlender, Roman, Dr. 2092 2182 0 - 1
4 4 Litzka, Richard 1994 1898 - 4 Seitner, Ralf 2031 2065 1 - 0
5 5 Terzic, Safet 2150 2200 - 5 Liesecke, Christian 1998   1 - 0
6 6 Szalewa, Sven 2062 2049 - 6 Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel 1974 1977 ½ - ½
7 7 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2032   - 7 Walter, Stefan 1930 2071 1 - 0
8 8 Gschwendtner, Klaus 2001 2086 - 8 Richter, Klaus 1901   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2087 2107 - Schnitt: 2025 2106