Kreisliga
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Runde am 10/20/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
- |
SC Zusamspringer |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Zusamspringer |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Lindenthal, Gerhard |
1653
|
- |
2
|
Stryczek, Johannes |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Graf, Bernhard |
1611
|
- |
3
|
Heimbuch, Viktor, Dr. |
1631
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Kungel, Christopher |
1591
|
- |
4
|
Erhard, Franz |
1584
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Heger, Herbert |
1474
|
- |
6
|
Radinger, Konrad |
1586
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Grüner, Felix |
1440
|
- |
7
|
Zemelka, Bernhardt |
1424
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Lindenthal, Helmut |
1341
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Peter |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Gallenmueller, Josef |
1304
|
- |
13
|
Stryczek, Matthias |
1316
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
12
|
Helber, Fabian |
1331
|
- |
14
|
Schiller, Lothar |
1039
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1468 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1426 |
|
|
2 |
SC Dillingen 2 |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
3 - 5
|
2 |
SC Dillingen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
2
|
Reif, Michael |
2031
|
- |
1
|
Wagner, Franz |
1799
|
- - + |
2 |
5
|
Kapfer, Ulrich |
1801
|
- |
4
|
Januschewski, Holger |
1703
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Nentwig, Nicole |
1696
|
- |
5
|
Reidinger, Norbert |
1679
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
10
|
Sawicki, Eduard |
1608
|
- |
7
|
Beh, Martin |
1487
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Mok, Anton |
1486
|
- |
8
|
Domes, Wolfgang |
1496
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
14
|
Forscht, Manfred |
1539
|
- |
10
|
Adam, Maximilian |
1507
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
17
|
Heid, Peter |
1124
|
- |
12
|
Soltes, Georg |
1307
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
20
|
Fech, Benedikt |
890
|
- |
16
|
Stempfle, Christian |
1286
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1533 |
|
|
3 |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
6 - 2
|
3 |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Hager, Michael |
1969
|
- |
1
|
Kammerhofer, Gerd |
1633
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Gabe, Axel |
1883
|
- |
2
|
Mücke, Wilhelm |
1610
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Schröder, Stefan |
1783
|
- |
3
|
Söllner, Stephan |
1797
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Baur, Hans |
1708
|
- |
4
|
Macho, Miloslav |
1735
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Spatz, Christian |
1613
|
- |
5
|
Wiedemann, Juergen |
1653
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Heidinger, Armin |
1547
|
- |
6
|
Renelt, Hubert |
1601
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
12
|
Jank, Christian |
1470
|
- |
7
|
Strobl, Harald |
1538
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
13
|
Fedyk, Alexander |
1603
|
- |
8
|
Crnov, Anto |
1473
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1630 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/24/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Zusamspringer |
- |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
2 - 6
|
1 |
SC Zusamspringer |
DWZ |
- |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
2
|
Stryczek, Johannes |
1633
|
- |
1
|
Hager, Michael |
1969
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Erhard, Franz |
1584
|
- |
3
|
Gabe, Axel |
1883
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Radinger, Konrad |
1586
|
- |
4
|
Riedelsheimer, Martin |
1750
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Müller, Peter |
1197
|
- |
7
|
Baur, Hans |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
13
|
Stryczek, Matthias |
1316
|
- |
8
|
Fleischer, Thomas |
1567
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
14
|
Schiller, Lothar |
1039
|
- |
9
|
Spatz, Christian |
1613
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
16
|
Fischer, Michael |
1113
|
- |
10
|
Heidinger, Armin |
1547
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Erhard, Maximilian |
1155
|
- |
12
|
Jank, Christian |
1470
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1327 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1688 |
|
|
2 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
3 - 5
|
2 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
3
|
Echerer, Thomas |
1454
|
- |
2
|
Mücke, Wilhelm |
1610
|
- - + |
2 |
4
|
Januschewski, Holger |
1703
|
- |
3
|
Söllner, Stephan |
1797
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Bechter, Jonathan-Robert |
1651
|
- |
4
|
Macho, Miloslav |
1735
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Beh, Martin |
1487
|
- |
5
|
Wiedemann, Juergen |
1653
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Domes, Wolfgang |
1496
|
- |
6
|
Renelt, Hubert |
1601
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Adam, Maximilian |
1507
|
- |
7
|
Strobl, Harald |
1538
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
12
|
Soltes, Georg |
1307
|
- |
8
|
Crnov, Anto |
1473
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
19
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
- |
9
|
Kühne, Horst |
1538
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1449 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1618 |
|
|
3 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
- |
SC Dillingen 2 |
3 - 5
|
3 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Dillingen 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
3
|
Lindenthal, Gerhard |
1653
|
- |
2
|
Reif, Michael |
2031
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Graf, Bernhard |
1611
|
- |
5
|
Kapfer, Ulrich |
1801
|
+ - - |
3 |
5
|
Bresnjak, Joerg |
1589
|
- |
7
|
Tratzmiller, Benedikt |
1818
|
- - + |
4 |
6
|
Kungel, Christopher |
1591
|
- |
8
|
Nentwig, Nicole |
1696
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Heger, Herbert |
1474
|
- |
10
|
Sawicki, Eduard |
1608
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Lindenthal, Helmut |
1341
|
- |
11
|
Mok, Anton |
1486
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Helber, Fabian |
1331
|
- |
14
|
Forscht, Manfred |
1539
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Scheibel, Michael |
1007
|
- |
17
|
Heid, Peter |
1124
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1449 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1637 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/19/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
- |
SC Zusamspringer |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Zusamspringer |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Fax, Peter |
1755
|
- |
2
|
Stryczek, Johannes |
1633
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Bechter, Jonathan-Robert |
1651
|
- |
3
|
Heimbuch, Viktor, Dr. |
1631
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Beh, Martin |
1487
|
- |
4
|
Erhard, Franz |
1584
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Domes, Wolfgang |
1496
|
- |
6
|
Radinger, Konrad |
1586
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
10
|
Adam, Maximilian |
1507
|
- |
7
|
Zemelka, Bernhardt |
1424
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Soltes, Georg |
1307
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Peter |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
16
|
Stempfle, Christian |
1286
|
- |
13
|
Stryczek, Matthias |
1316
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
19
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
- |
14
|
Schiller, Lothar |
1039
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1434 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1426 |
|
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
- |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
2 - 6
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Hummel, Jürgen |
1839
|
- |
1
|
Hager, Michael |
1969
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Lindenthal, Gerhard |
1653
|
- |
3
|
Gabe, Axel |
1883
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Graf, Bernhard |
1611
|
- |
7
|
Baur, Hans |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Kungel, Christopher |
1591
|
- |
8
|
Fleischer, Thomas |
1567
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Heger, Herbert |
1474
|
- |
10
|
Heidinger, Armin |
1547
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Grüner, Felix |
1440
|
- |
12
|
Jank, Christian |
1470
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Lindenthal, Helmut |
1341
|
- |
16
|
Reitsam, Peter |
1433
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Scheibel, Michael |
1007
|
- |
22
|
Langer, Jessica |
1269
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1494 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1605 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
- |
SC Dillingen 2 |
5 - 3
|
3 |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Dillingen 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Mücke, Wilhelm |
1610
|
- |
4
|
Richtmann, Peter |
1899
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Söllner, Stephan |
1797
|
- |
5
|
Kapfer, Ulrich |
1801
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Wiedemann, Juergen |
1653
|
- |
8
|
Nentwig, Nicole |
1696
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Renelt, Hubert |
1601
|
- |
9
|
Neipp, Simon |
1553
|
+ - - |
5 |
7
|
Strobl, Harald |
1538
|
- |
10
|
Sawicki, Eduard |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Crnov, Anto |
1473
|
- |
11
|
Mok, Anton |
1486
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Dumann, Winfried |
1357
|
- |
14
|
Forscht, Manfred |
1539
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
11
|
Wegele, Wolfgang |
1389
|
- |
18
|
Merk, Hans-Jakob |
1374
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1552 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1619 |
|
|
4. Runde am 2/9/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
- |
SC Zusamspringer |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Zusamspringer |
DWZ |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Kammerhofer, Gerd |
1633
|
- |
1
|
Weibrich, Thilo |
1990
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Mücke, Wilhelm |
1610
|
- |
2
|
Stryczek, Johannes |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Söllner, Stephan |
1797
|
- |
3
|
Heimbuch, Viktor, Dr. |
1631
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Macho, Miloslav |
1735
|
- |
4
|
Erhard, Franz |
1584
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Wiedemann, Juergen |
1653
|
- |
7
|
Zemelka, Bernhardt |
1424
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Renelt, Hubert |
1601
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Peter |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Strobl, Harald |
1538
|
- |
13
|
Stryczek, Matthias |
1316
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
8
|
Crnov, Anto |
1473
|
- |
17
|
Erhard, Maximilian |
1155
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1630 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1491 |
|
|
2 |
SC Dillingen 2 |
- |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
2 - 6
|
2 |
SC Dillingen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
4
|
Richtmann, Peter |
1899
|
- |
1
|
Hager, Michael |
1969
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Tratzmiller, Benedikt |
1818
|
- |
3
|
Gabe, Axel |
1883
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Nentwig, Nicole |
1696
|
- |
5
|
Schröder, Stefan |
1783
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Neipp, Simon |
1553
|
- |
7
|
Baur, Hans |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Sawicki, Eduard |
1608
|
- |
8
|
Fleischer, Thomas |
1567
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Mok, Anton |
1486
|
- |
9
|
Spatz, Christian |
1613
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
13
|
Perkuhn, Steffen |
1519
|
- |
10
|
Heidinger, Armin |
1547
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Forscht, Manfred |
1539
|
- |
12
|
Jank, Christian |
1470
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1639 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1692 |
|
|
3 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
+ - -
|
3 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5. Runde am 3/29/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Zusamspringer |
- |
SC Dillingen 2 |
+ - -
|
1 |
SC Zusamspringer |
DWZ |
- |
SC Dillingen 2 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Bäumenheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 1 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
7½ - ½
|
3 |
Airbus Helicopters SGEM Don e. V. |
DWZ |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2 |
DWZ |
7½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Hager, Michael |
1969
|
- |
5
|
Reidinger, Norbert |
1679
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Schröder, Stefan |
1783
|
- |
7
|
Beh, Martin |
1487
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Baur, Hans |
1708
|
- |
12
|
Soltes, Georg |
1307
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Fleischer, Thomas |
1567
|
- |
19
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Spatz, Christian |
1613
|
- |
21
|
Warmuth, Michael |
884
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Heidinger, Armin |
1547
|
- |
22
|
Linder, Damian |
|
+ - - |
7 |
12
|
Jank, Christian |
1470
|
- |
23
|
Stempfle, Demian |
|
+ - - |
8 |
16
|
Reitsam, Peter |
1433
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1636 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1269 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022