Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

A-Klasse

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SK Königsbrunn II **   3   9 - 1 22.0 - 8.0
2. SK Buchloe II   ** 3 3   5 4 4 8 - 2 19.0 - 11.0
3. SK Klosterlechfeld III 3 3 ** 3     4 7 - 3 16.5 - 13.5
4. SC Schwabmünchen II 3 3 ** 5     6 - 4 18.0 - 12.0
5. SK Krumbach III ½     ** 4 3 5 - 5 13.5 - 16.5
6. SV Stauden II   1 1 2 **   2 - 8 11.0 - 19.0
7. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen ½ 2     3 ** 3 2 - 8 10.0 - 20.0
8. Schachfreunde Wehringen I 2 2     3 ** 1 - 9 10.0 - 20.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

5. Runde am 1/31/15
1 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ - SK Königsbrunn II DWZ 3 - 3
1 2 Lehmann, Erik 1646 - 5 Tschiedel, Erwin 1678 ½ - ½
2 3 Starkmann, Josef 1397 - 8 Goll, Peter 1667 ½ - ½
3 4 Fischer, Anton 1470 - 9 Strehle, Reiner 1564 ½ - ½
4 5 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1351 - 13 Roser, Friedrich 1527 0 - 1
5 14 Fischer, Janine 1590 - 15 Rether, Adolf 1372 1 - 0
6 15 Reiners, Andrea 1453 - 20 Socher, Stefanie 1015 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1484 - Schnitt: 1470  
 
2 SK Buchloe II DWZ - Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ 4 - 2
1 1 Hacklinger, Rainer 1641 - 1 Lepp, Jakob 1864 0 - 1
2 3 Marx, Simon 1502 - 2 Wildegger, Franz 1276 1 - 0
3 4 Bogner, Simon 1665 - 3 Hümpfner, Karl, Dr. 1211 1 - 0
4 5 Hacklinger, Dilan 1576 - 4 Riess, Werner 1241 1 - 0
5 6 Hacklinger, Leon 1146 - 5 Mayer, Michael 1347 0 - 1
6 21 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1536 - 6 Fietz, Alexander 1245 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1511 - Schnitt: 1364  
 
3 SV Stauden II DWZ - SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ 1 - 5
1 2 Müller, Rolf 1484 - 1 Redemann, Dietmar 1687 ½ - ½
2 5 Weber, Fritz 1373 - 2 Kuechle, Kurt 1559 ½ - ½
3 6 Schorer, Franz 1239 - 3 Stahnke, Manfred 1457 0 - 1
4 8 Lutz, Josef 1223 - 4 Billing, Kerstin 1515 0 - 1
5 9 Höss, Gerhard 954 - 6 Süß, Florian 1325 0 - 1
6 10 Mailinger, Niklaus 1160 - 11 Billing, Oliver 1526 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1238 - Schnitt: 1511  
 
4 SK Krumbach III DWZ - SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen DWZ 3 - 3
1 2 Eppler, Georg 1545 - 3 Sakowski, Christian 1692 ½ - ½
2 5 Reincke, Eckhard 1572 - 5 Sattler, Henri 1336 1 - 0
3 6 Brosch, Franz 1457 - 11 Riedel, Natanel 1291 ½ - ½
4 11 Walcher, Lukas 965 - 13 Wannakhan, Wirawat 1153 0 - 1
5 12 Lobermeier, Veronika 838 - 17 Lux, Sonja Michelle 997 0 - 1
6 13 Lobermeier, Wolfram 1035 - 18 Lux, Lukas Pascal 870 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1235 - Schnitt: 1223