Bezirksliga 2a - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/18/15
1 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Norbert - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Augustin, Achim - Münster, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Witt, Alfred - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Auth, Bernhard - Wiedemann, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Margraf, Christoph - Schiefer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Herbert - Lehmann, Tornalf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Shen, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Weinmann, Stefan - Kotitschke, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Roßbach, Knut - Klingler, Fritz + - - Nachspielen
4 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Herbst, Thomas - Kriener, Peter-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hannweber, Markus - Beller, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Götz, Dieter - Köhl, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wißmeier, Bernd - Schmiedt, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SK Herzogenaurach 3 4 - 4  
1 Körber, Christian - Wahl, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Körber, Thomas - Trockmann, Rafael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dyroff, Roland - Wolter, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bala, Claudiu - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Switt, Juri - Steinmüller, Stefanie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wieczorek, Heinz - Habermann, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Straßer, Marty - Zeltner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heinrich, Leon - Schoebel, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SC Bechhofen 2 6 - 2  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Sejdic, Enis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Meyer, Nico 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Drees, Martin - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hofer, Stefan - Rauh, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Böse, Carolin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maier, Dennis - Böse, Christina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 - SK Zirndorf 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Ludwig, Michael - Krasnikov, Paul 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Muskat, Gunter - Lange, Carsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Maximilian - Strobel, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Goetz, Martin - Birkmann, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kellmann, Andreas - Wedel, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schönberger, Andreas - Weißmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Classen, Anton - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Classen, Andrej - Schwab, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/8/15
1 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Fuchs, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Weinmann, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Müller, Norbert - Leising, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Davydych, Viacheslav - Roßbach, Knut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Witt, Alfred - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Auth, Bernhard - Hannweber, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Margraf, Christoph - Götz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Herbert - Wißmeier, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Rothenburg 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 6 - 2  
1 Shen, Julian - Meulner, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Diller, Andreas - Körber, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klingler, Fritz - Dyroff, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Winter, Gerhard - Bala, Claudiu ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Switt, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Straßer, Marty 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schön, Michael - Berntgen, Henri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Herzogenaurach 3 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 2 - 6  
1 Trockmann, Rafael - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Schraufl, Wolfhardt + - - Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stefanie - Drees, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Habermann, Horst - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zeltner, Tobias - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Buck, Andreas - Trümpelmann, Jochen - - + Nachspielen
7 Schoebel, Klaus - Denninger, David 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Reiser, Thomas - Grund, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Bechhofen 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 5 - 3  
1 Sejdic, Enis - Ludwig, Michael - - + Nachspielen
2 Meyer, Nico - Müller, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Goetz, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Böse, Carolin - Kellmann, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Schönberger, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sandner, Andreas - Classen, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Böse, Christina - Jesch, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Mack, Patrick - Classen, Jakob 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SK Zirndorf 2 4 - 4  
1 Planner, Jörg - Krasnikov, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Lange, Carsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Strobel, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Birkmann, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lunz, Dieter - Wedel, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Röschinger, Udo - Weißmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heinz, Manfred - Schwab, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/22/15
1 SK Zirndorf 2 - SC Bechhofen 2 7 - 1  
1 Krasnikov, Paul - Meyer, Nico ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lange, Carsten - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Strobel, Norbert - Rauh, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Birkmann, Günther - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fisch, Gerald - Böse, Carolin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wedel, Patrick - Rank, Klaus, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Weißmann, Peter - Mack, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Schuster, Jörg + - - Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 - SK Herzogenaurach 3 5 - 3  
1 Ludwig, Michael - Wolter, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Muskat, Gunter - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Maximilian - Steinmüller, Stefanie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Goetz, Martin - Habermann, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kellmann, Andreas - Zeltner, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schönberger, Andreas - Sacharenko, Andrej 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Martin, Hans - Schoebel, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Classen, Andrej - Woydig, Sieghard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Shen, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Drees, Martin - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hofer, Stefan - Winter, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Kriener, Peter-Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Schön, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Grund, Christian - Köhl, Marko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 2 - 6  
1 Meulner, Fabian - Pfitzinger, Leonhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Körber, Thomas - Müller, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dyroff, Roland - Davydych, Viacheslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bala, Claudiu - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Switt, Juri - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wieczorek, Heinz - Auth, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Straßer, Marty - Margraf, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Berntgen, Henri - Kiefer, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Planner, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Weinmann, Stefan - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Leising, Thomas - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Roßbach, Knut - Lunz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Röschinger, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Herbst, Thomas - Wiedemann, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hannweber, Markus - Schiefer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Götz, Dieter - Heinz, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/6/15
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SC Bechhofen 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Planner, Jörg - Sejdic, Enis + - - Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Zimmermann, Arnulf, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Meyer, Nico ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lunz, Dieter - Rauh, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Röschinger, Udo - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Böse, Carolin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Rank, Klaus, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Herzogenaurach 3 - SK Zirndorf 2 2 - 6  
1 Trockmann, Rafael - Krasnikov, Paul 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wolter, Norbert - Lange, Carsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stefanie - Strobel, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Habermann, Horst - Birkmann, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zeltner, Tobias - Wedel, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Buck, Andreas - Weißmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sacharenko, Andrej - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Fischer, Klaus - Schwab, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Rothenburg 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Shen, Julian - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Diller, Andreas - Muskat, Gunter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Müller, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Klingler, Fritz - Kellmann, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Faust, Bernhard - Schönberger, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Martin, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schön, Michael - Classen, Andrej 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Beller, Johann - Petrick, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Norbert - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Davydych, Viacheslav - Drees, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Augustin, Achim - Hofer, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Witt, Alfred - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Auth, Bernhard - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Margraf, Christoph - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sommer, Dieter - Denninger, David 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 6½ - 1½  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Körber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Weinmann, Stefan - Dyroff, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Leising, Thomas - Bala, Claudiu 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Switt, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Herbst, Thomas - Wieczorek, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hannweber, Markus - Straßer, Marty 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Götz, Dieter - Berntgen, Henri 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wißmeier, Bernd - Heinrich, Leon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/24/16
1 SC Bechhofen 2 - SK Herzogenaurach 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Sejdic, Enis - Wolter, Norbert - - + Nachspielen
2 Meyer, Nico - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Steinmüller, Stefanie 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Rauh, Karlheinz - Habermann, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Christ, Helmut - Zeltner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Sacharenko, Andrej 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Böse, Christina - Reiser, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Mack, Patrick - Woydig, Sieghard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Zirndorf 2 - SK Rothenburg 2 6 - 2  
1 Bildt, Thomas - Shen, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krasnikov, Paul - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lange, Carsten - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Norbert - Kriener, Peter-Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fisch, Gerald - Schön, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wedel, Patrick - Beller, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weißmann, Peter - Köhl, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Schmiedt, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Ludwig, Michael - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Muskat, Gunter - Müller, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Goetz, Martin - Davydych, Viacheslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kellmann, Andreas - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schönberger, Andreas - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Martin, Hans - Auth, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Classen, Anton - Margraf, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Classen, Jakob - Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Fuchs, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Weinmann, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Drees, Martin - Leising, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hofer, Stefan - Roßbach, Knut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Denninger, David - Hannweber, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Grund, Christian - Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SC Heilsbronn 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Körber, Christian - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Körber, Thomas - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dyroff, Roland - Horneber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bala, Claudiu - Münster, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wieczorek, Heinz - Lunz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Straßer, Marty - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Berntgen, Henri - Wiedemann, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meyer, Peter - Heinz, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/14/16
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 3 6 - 2  
1 Planner, Jörg - Wahl, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Trockmann, Rafael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Wolter, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lunz, Dieter - Steinmüller, Stefanie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Röschinger, Udo - Habermann, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Buck, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Fischer, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Rothenburg 2 - SC Bechhofen 2 4 - 4  
1 Diller, Andreas - Sejdic, Enis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Meyer, Nico 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Klingler, Fritz - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Winter, Gerhard - Rauh, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Faust, Bernhard - Christ, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schön, Michael - Sandner, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Köhl, Marko - Alsheimer, Berthold 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SK Zirndorf 2 6 - 2  
1 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Bildt, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Norbert - Krasnikov, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Davydych, Viacheslav - Lange, Carsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Augustin, Achim - Birkmann, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Witt, Alfred - Wedel, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Auth, Bernhard - Weißmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Margraf, Christoph - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
8 Sturm, Antje - Schwab, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 5 - 3  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Weinmann, Stefan - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Leising, Thomas - Muskat, Gunter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roßbach, Knut - Müller, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hannweber, Markus - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Götz, Dieter - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen - Martin, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wawor, Gerhard - Classen, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 2 - 6  
1 Meulner, Fabian - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Körber, Christian - Drees, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dyroff, Roland - Hofer, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Switt, Juri - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wieczorek, Heinz - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Straßer, Marty - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Berntgen, Henri - Violis, Theodoros ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Llugiq, Bajram - Kreidl, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/28/16
1 SK Herzogenaurach 3 - SK Rothenburg 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Wahl, Markus - Shen, Julian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wolter, Norbert - Diller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Kotitschke, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Stefanie - Klingler, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Habermann, Horst - Winter, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zeltner, Tobias - Faust, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Buck, Andreas - Kriener, Peter-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kohler, Alfred - Schön, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bechhofen 2 - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Sejdic, Enis - Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zimmermann, Arnulf, Dr. - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Meyer, Nico - Müller, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Davydych, Viacheslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Christ, Helmut - Augustin, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sandner, Andreas - Auth, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Uhlmann, Andreas - Sturm, Antje 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Zirndorf 2 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 3 - 5  
1 Bildt, Thomas - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Krasnikov, Paul - Weinmann, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lange, Carsten - Roßbach, Knut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Norbert - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Birkmann, Günther - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wedel, Patrick - Hannweber, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Weißmann, Peter - Götz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 3½ - 4½  
1 Ludwig, Michael - Körber, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Muskat, Gunter - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Maximilian - Dyroff, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kellmann, Andreas - Straßer, Marty ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schönberger, Andreas - Berntgen, Henri 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Martin, Hans - Meyer, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Classen, Andrej - Llugiq, Bajram ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Nachtrab, Robert - Pörzgen, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 2 - 6  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Stefan - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Münster, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Violis, Theodoros - Wiedemann, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maier, Dennis - Heinz, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/3/16
1 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 4 - 4  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Stefan - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Muskat, Gunter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Müller, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Metzenroth, Dieter - Martin, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Violis, Theodoros - Classen, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maier, Dennis - Classen, Andrej 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SK Zirndorf 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Meulner, Fabian - Bildt, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Körber, Thomas - Krasnikov, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dyroff, Roland - Lange, Carsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Switt, Juri - Birkmann, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wieczorek, Heinz - Wedel, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Straßer, Marty - Weißmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Berntgen, Henri - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - - + Nachspielen
8 Weidenhöfer, Robert - Schwab, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SC Bechhofen 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Sejdic, Enis + - - Nachspielen
2 Leising, Thomas - Meyer, Nico + - - Nachspielen
3 Roßbach, Knut - Lechner, Hans-Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Rauh, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Herbst, Thomas - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hannweber, Markus - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Götz, Dieter - Sandner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wawor, Gerhard - Böse, Christina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 3 3 - 5  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Wahl, Markus + - - Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Trockmann, Rafael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Müller, Norbert - Wolter, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Augustin, Achim - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Auth, Bernhard - Steinmüller, Stefanie ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Margraf, Christoph - Habermann, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sommer, Dieter - Zeltner, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Herbert - Fischer, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 6 - 2  
1 Planner, Jörg - Shen, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Kotitschke, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Klingler, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lunz, Dieter - Kriener, Peter-Georg - - + Nachspielen
6 Wiedemann, Jan - Schön, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schiefer, Peter - Beller, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lehmann, Tornalf - Schmiedt, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/17/16
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 - SC Heilsbronn 1 5 - 3  
1 Ludwig, Michael - Planner, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Adler, Herbert - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Muskat, Gunter - Horneber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Müller, Maximilian - Münster, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Goetz, Martin - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kellmann, Andreas - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Classen, Andrej - Wiedemann, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Classen, Jakob - Heinz, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Zirndorf 2 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Krasnikov, Paul - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lange, Carsten - Drees, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Birkmann, Günther - Hofer, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Fisch, Gerald - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wedel, Patrick - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Weißmann, Peter - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Violis, Theodoros ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schwab, Roland - Kreidl, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Bechhofen 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 3 - 5  
1 Meyer, Nico - Meulner, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Körber, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rauh, Karlheinz - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Christ, Helmut - Dyroff, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Bala, Claudiu ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sandner, Andreas - Straßer, Marty 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Uhlmann, Andreas - Berntgen, Henri 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Böse, Christina - Llugiq, Bajram 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Herzogenaurach 3 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Trockmann, Rafael - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wolter, Norbert - Weinmann, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Leising, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Stefanie - Roßbach, Knut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Habermann, Horst - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zeltner, Tobias - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Woydig, Sieghard - Hannweber, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kohler, Alfred - Götz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Rothenburg 2 - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 4 - 4  
1 Shen, Julian - Pfitzinger, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Klingler, Fritz - Müller, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Winter, Gerhard - Davydych, Viacheslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Faust, Bernhard - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Witt, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Beller, Johann - Auth, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Köhl, Marko - Margraf, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen