Bezirksliga 2a - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 9/28/14
1 SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 5 4 - 4  
1 Roß, Thomas - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Maximilian - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schönberger, Andreas - Pühn, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roß, Sandra - Kelm, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Classen, Andrej - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Classen, Anton - Zippel, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Martin, Hans - Dosche, Clemens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kellmann, Andreas - Chowdhury, Sandip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 4 - 4  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Planner, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Stefan - Münster, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Röschinger, Udo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Metzenroth, Dieter - Münster, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kägeler, Peter - Frank, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Denninger, David - Heinz, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 2 - 6  
1 Johanni, Harald - Rhein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Rummel, Gerald - Lais, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Belich, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hollederer, Manfred - Körber, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Golziow, Manfred - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schindler, Jan - Pidtoptanyy, Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Thomas - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SC Bechhofen 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Lutz, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Norbert - Horstmann, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander - Lutz, Astrid 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Witt, Alfred - Lechner, Hans-Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Auth, Bernhard - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Margraf, Christoph - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Davydych, Viacheslav - Alsheimer, Lea 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sturm, Antje - Rauh, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/12/14
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 5 4 - 4  
1 Planner, Jörg - Corral, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Pühn, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Lenz, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Zippel, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Münster, Manfred - Dosche, Clemens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Frank, Werner - Halamicek, Robin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heinz, Manfred - Gets, Alexej 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 8 - 0  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Kendzia, Nikolai + - - Nachspielen
2 Belich, Walter - Firla, Erwin + - - Nachspielen
3 Körber, Christian - Dennstädt, Fabio + - - Nachspielen
4 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Riexinger, Andreas + - - Nachspielen
5 Thürauf, Peter - Ratscheu, Stefan + - - Nachspielen
6 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Gottlieb, Michael + - - Nachspielen
7 Körber, Thomas - Eichhorn, Andreas + - - Nachspielen
8 Dyroff, Roland - Klinger, Klaus + - - Nachspielen
3 SC Bechhofen 2 - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Lutz, Thomas - Roß, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lutz, Astrid - Müller, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin - Roß, Sandra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Classen, Andrej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Christ, Helmut - Martin, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Alsheimer, Lea - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rauh, Karlheinz - Muskat, Gunter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Hörmann, Gunther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Norbert - Hofer, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Augustin, Achim - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Witt, Alfred - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Auth, Bernhard - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Margraf, Christoph - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Davydych, Viacheslav - Metzenroth, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Herbert - Kägeler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Rothenburg 1 - SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Johanni, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Rummel, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Diller, Peter - Dippel, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Diller, Marianne - Hollederer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Shen, Julian - Hetterich, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Winter, Gerhard - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Faust, Bernhard - Schindler, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Diller, Andreas - Dietrich, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/16/14
1 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 6 - 2  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Rummel, Gerald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Stefan - Dippel, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Hollederer, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Drees, Martin - Hetterich, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Schindler, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Metzenroth, Dieter - Dietrich, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kägeler, Peter - Nagel, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 1 - 7  
1 Roß, Thomas - Pfitzinger, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Maximilian - Müller, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schönberger, Andreas - Augustin, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roß, Sandra - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Classen, Andrej - Auth, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Classen, Anton - Davydych, Viacheslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kellmann, Andreas - Sommer, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Jesch, Alexander - Sturm, Antje ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 - SC Bechhofen 2 0 - 8  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Sejdic, Enis - - + Nachspielen
2 Firla, Erwin - Judas, Sven - - + Nachspielen
3 Riexinger, Martin - Lutz, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
4 Dennstädt, Fabio - Horstmann, Sven - - + Nachspielen
5 Riexinger, Andreas - Lutz, Astrid - - + Nachspielen
6 Ratscheu, Stefan - Lechner, Hans-Dieter - - + Nachspielen
7 Gottlieb, Michael - Rank, Klaus, Dr. - - + Nachspielen
8 Gesellchen, Bernhard - Alsheimer, Lea - - + Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 5 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 3 - 5  
1 Corral, Carlos - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Süß, Helmut - Lais, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pühn, Georg - Körber, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lenz, Harald - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Zippel, Harald - Pidtoptanyy, Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Dosche, Clemens - Körber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gets, Alexej - Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Chowdhury, Sandip - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SK Rothenburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Planner, Jörg - Engelmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Horneber, Thomas - Zeltner, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lunz, Dieter - Diller, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Röschinger, Udo - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Münster, Manfred - Klingler, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Frank, Werner - Shen, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heinz, Manfred - Winter, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/14/14
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SK Rothenburg 1 3 - 5  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Engelmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lais, Thomas - Zeltner, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Belich, Walter - Zeltner, Gottfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Körber, Christian - Diller, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Diller, Marianne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Körber, Thomas - Shen, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Faust, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SC Bechhofen 2 5 - 3  
1 Planner, Jörg - Lutz, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Horstmann, Sven + - - Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Lutz, Astrid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Lechner, Hans-Dieter + - - Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Münster, Manfred - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Frank, Werner - Alsheimer, Lea ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Rauh, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 5 - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Corral, Carlos - Pfitzinger, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Süß, Helmut - Müller, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Pühn, Georg - Pikal, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lenz, Harald - Augustin, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zippel, Harald - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dosche, Clemens - Auth, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gets, Alexej - Margraf, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kost, Andreas - Davydych, Viacheslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 - SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 0 - 8  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Johanni, Harald - - + Nachspielen
2 Firla, Erwin - Rummel, Gerald - - + Nachspielen
3 Riexinger, Martin - Dippel, Jörg - - + Nachspielen
4 Dennstädt, Fabio - Hollederer, Manfred - - + Nachspielen
5 Riexinger, Andreas - Hetterich, Norbert - - + Nachspielen
6 Ratscheu, Stefan - Golziow, Manfred - - + Nachspielen
7 Gottlieb, Michael - Schindler, Jan - - + Nachspielen
8 Stenger, Herbert - Nagel, Felix - - + Nachspielen
5 SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 3 - 5  
1 Roß, Thomas - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Maximilian - Hofer, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schönberger, Andreas - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Roß, Sandra - Schraufl, Wolfhardt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Classen, Andrej - Drees, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Classen, Anton - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Martin, Hans - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kellmann, Andreas - Violis, Theodoros 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/25/15
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 0 - 8  
1 Firla, Erwin - Roß, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
2 Riexinger, Martin - Müller, Maximilian - - + Nachspielen
3 Ratscheu, Stefan - Roß, Sandra - - + Nachspielen
4 Gottlieb, Michael - Classen, Andrej - - + Nachspielen
5 Stenger, Herbert - Classen, Anton - - + Nachspielen
6 Pechmann, Klaus - Kellmann, Andreas - - + Nachspielen
7 Gesellchen, Bernhard - Classen, Jakob - - + Nachspielen
8 Klinger, Klaus - Nachtrab, Bruno - - + Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 5 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Corral, Carlos - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Süß, Helmut - Hofer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pühn, Georg - Schraufl, Wolfhardt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kelm, Klaus - Drees, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lenz, Harald - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zippel, Harald - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dosche, Clemens - Metzenroth, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Halamicek, Robin - Grund, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 5 - 3  
1 Planner, Jörg - Johanni, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Rummel, Gerald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Hollederer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Hetterich, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Münster, Manfred - Golziow, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Frank, Werner - Schindler, Jan - - + Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Müller, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 6 - 2  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lais, Thomas - Müller, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Belich, Walter - Pikal, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Körber, Christian - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Witt, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Thürauf, Peter - Auth, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Margraf, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Körber, Thomas - Davydych, Viacheslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Bechhofen 2 - SK Rothenburg 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Lutz, Thomas - Engelmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lutz, Astrid - Zeltner, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Diller, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Christ, Helmut - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Diller, Marianne - - + Nachspielen
6 Alsheimer, Lea - Winter, Gerhard - - + Nachspielen
7 Rieber, René - Diller, Andreas - - + Nachspielen
8 Meyer, Nico - Beller, Johann - - + Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/8/15
1 SK Rothenburg 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 5 5 - 3  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Süß, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Zeltner, Gottfried - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos - Kelm, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Fritz - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diller, Marianne - Dosche, Clemens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Shen, Julian - Chowdhury, Sandip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Diller, Andreas - Schmucker, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 - SC Heilsbronn 1 0 - 8  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Planner, Jörg - - + Nachspielen
2 Firla, Erwin - Münster, Erich - - + Nachspielen
3 Dennstädt, Fabio - Horneber, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
4 Riexinger, Andreas - Lunz, Dieter - - + Nachspielen
5 Ratscheu, Stefan - Röschinger, Udo - - + Nachspielen
6 Gottlieb, Michael - Münster, Manfred - - + Nachspielen
7 Enenkiel, Holger - Frank, Werner - - + Nachspielen
8 Klinger, Klaus - Schiefer, Peter - - + Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 4 - 4  
1 Roß, Thomas - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Maximilian - Lais, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schönberger, Andreas - Körber, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roß, Sandra - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Classen, Andrej - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Classen, Anton - Pidtoptanyy, Igor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Martin, Hans - Körber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kellmann, Andreas - Hintyes, Helmuth 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SC Bechhofen 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Lutz, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Stefan - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Alsheimer, Lea ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Rieber, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Metzenroth, Dieter - Alsheimer, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Grund, Christian - Rauh, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/8/15
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - SC Heilsbronn 1 3 - 5  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Planner, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Körber, Christian - Münster, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Horneber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Thürauf, Peter - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Röschinger, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Körber, Thomas - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wieczorek, Heinz - Frank, Werner + - - Nachspielen
8 Walch, Roger - Heinz, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bechhofen 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 5 4½ - 3½  
1 Sejdic, Enis - Corral, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lutz, Thomas - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horstmann, Sven - Pühn, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lutz, Astrid - Kelm, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Zippel, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Christ, Helmut - Dosche, Clemens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Alsheimer, Lea - Gets, Alexej 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 8 - 0  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Firla, Erwin + - - Nachspielen
2 Müller, Norbert - Dennstädt, Fabio + - - Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander - Riexinger, Andreas + - - Nachspielen
4 Augustin, Achim - Gottlieb, Michael + - - Nachspielen
5 Witt, Alfred - Stenger, Herbert + - - Nachspielen
6 Auth, Bernhard - Gspahn, Thomas + - - Nachspielen
7 Margraf, Christoph - Gesellchen, Bernhard + - - Nachspielen
8 Davydych, Viacheslav - Spieske, Alexander + - - Nachspielen
4 SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Johanni, Harald - Roß, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Rummel, Gerald - Müller, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hollederer, Manfred - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Classen, Andrej 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Golziow, Manfred - Classen, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schindler, Jan - Martin, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Thomas - Kellmann, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Rothenburg 1 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Hörmann, Gunther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Hofer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zeltner, Gottfried - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Peter - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wendland, Reinhard - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Klingler, Fritz - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Diller, Marianne - Metzenroth, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Faust, Bernhard - Maier, Dennis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/22/15
1 SC Bechhofen 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Sejdic, Enis - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lutz, Thomas - Körber, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lutz, Astrid - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Christ, Helmut - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Alsheimer, Lea - Pidtoptanyy, Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Uhlmann, Andreas - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rauh, Karlheinz - Billmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Böse, Carolin - Babichev, Vyacheslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 4 - 4  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Planner, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Norbert - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Augustin, Achim - Lunz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Witt, Alfred - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Auth, Bernhard - Münster, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Davydych, Viacheslav - Heinz, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Herbert - Schiefer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 5 5 - 3  
1 Johanni, Harald - Corral, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Rummel, Gerald - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Pühn, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hollederer, Manfred - Kelm, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Lenz, Harald + - - Nachspielen
6 Golziow, Manfred - Zippel, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schindler, Jan - Dosche, Clemens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Thomas - Bischoff, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Rothenburg 1 - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 5 - 3  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Roß, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Müller, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zeltner, Gottfried - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Peter - Roß, Sandra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wendland, Reinhard - Martin, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diller, Marianne - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Shen, Julian - Classen, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Faust, Bernhard - Nachtrab, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/19/15
1 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 - SK Rothenburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Engelmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Norbert - Zeltner, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander - Zeltner, Gottfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Witt, Alfred - Diller, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Auth, Bernhard - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Margraf, Christoph - Diller, Marianne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Davydych, Viacheslav - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. - Diller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bechhofen 2 - SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 4 - 4  
1 Judas, Sven - Rummel, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lutz, Thomas - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lutz, Astrid - Hollederer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Hetterich, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Golziow, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Christ, Helmut - Schindler, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Alsheimer, Lea - Dietrich, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rieber, René - Nagel, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lais, Thomas - Hofer, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Belich, Walter - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Körber, Christian - Drees, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Trümpelmann, Jochen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thürauf, Peter - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Kägeler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Körber, Thomas - Denninger, David 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Planner, Jörg - Roß, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Müller, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Classen, Andrej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Classen, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Münster, Manfred - Martin, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Frank, Werner - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lehmann, Tornalf - Classen, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen