Bezirksliga 1 - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/20/13
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 3 - 5  
1 Roß, Thomas - Hacker, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schönberger, Andreas - Braun, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Muskat, Gunter - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Müller, Maximilian - Häckler, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Classen, Anton - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Classen, Andrej - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Roß, Sandra - Goetz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kittsteiner, Peter - Ludwig, Michael - - + Nachspielen
2 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 5½ - 2½  
1 Wittmann, Paul - Sattler, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Link, Andreas - Bock, Helmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Brenner, Christian - Glitz, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gebhard, Thomas - Trockmann, Rafael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ahlich, Thomas - Wolter, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schlötterer, Hermann - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ziegler, Peter - Wellmann, Georg Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Baumann, Mathias - Eichstädt, Timm ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. - SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 3 - 5  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Scheremet, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Pannek, Matthias - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Roßbach, Knut - Nägelein, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weinmann, Stefan - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Leising, Thomas - Bauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Augustin, Achim - Grimm, Pascal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Fischer, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Herbst, Thomas - Hoffmann, Ayar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 - SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Luther, Helmut - Walter, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Bachstein, Dustin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Siegl, Melina - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Adrian - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lais, Thomas - Petzold, Vinzenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Dürr, Florian - - + Nachspielen
8 Belich, Walter - Weiß, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Ulusoy, Tolga ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Martin, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Seeger, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Haubold, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Vogt, Peter - Mättig, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schulz, Wilfried - Süß, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Arlt, Birgit - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/17/13
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 - Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. 4 - 4  
1 Roß, Thomas - Wittmann, Paul 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schönberger, Andreas - Link, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Muskat, Gunter - Brenner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Classen, Anton - Gebhard, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Classen, Andrej - Ahlich, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Roß, Sandra - Schlötterer, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kittsteiner, Peter - Ziegler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Jochen - Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. 3 - 5  
1 Sattler, Stefan - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bock, Helmar - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Glitz, Martin - Pannek, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Trockmann, Rafael - Roßbach, Knut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Walther, Reinhard - Weinmann, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wolter, Norbert - Leising, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wellmann, Georg Franz - Wißmeier, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Abel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Sippl, Martin - Luther, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nägelein, Andreas - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Siegl, Melina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bauer, Andreas - Siegl, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Grimm, Pascal - Lais, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hoffmann, Ayar - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ceglar, Michael - Pidtoptanyy, Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 2 - SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. 7 - 1  
1 Walter, Thomas - Manthey, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Miller, Eduard - Kroneder, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bachstein, Dustin - Cipra, Lothar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Arlt, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. - Leonhardt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Petzold, Vinzenz - Vogt, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Adelhütte, Dennis - Schulz, Wilfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gloth, Gerrit - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Hacker, Jonas - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Markus - Martin, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Braun, Michael - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Vasilache, Catalin - Haubold, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Häckler, Daniel - Mättig, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Adler, Herbert - Süß, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/1/13
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 - SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 2 1 - 7  
1 Ulusoy, Tolga - Walter, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Seeger, Peter - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mättig, Stefan - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Süß, Stefan - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pranschke, Gerd - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Surinya, Tibor - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Neumann, Robert - Weiß, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. - SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 2½ - 5½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Scheremet, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Bauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Leonhardt, Frank - Grimm, Pascal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schulz, Wilfried - Hoffmann, Ayar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Ceglar, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 3 - 5  
1 Luther, Helmut - Sattler, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Bock, Helmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Siegl, Melina - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Adrian - Trockmann, Rafael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lais, Thomas - Wolter, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Billmann, Andreas - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Wellmann, Georg Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Hamper, Jannik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Roß, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Muskat, Gunter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pannek, Matthias - Classen, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weinmann, Stefan - Classen, Andrej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Leising, Thomas - Roß, Sandra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Augustin, Achim - Kittsteiner, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Dietrich, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Götz, Dieter - Classen, Jakob 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 4 - 4  
1 Wittmann, Paul - Hacker, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Link, Andreas - Hofer, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Brenner, Christian - Braun, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gebhard, Thomas - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ahlich, Thomas - Häckler, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schlötterer, Hermann - Braun, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. - Kuhlemann, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Münzenberg, Dietrich - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/12/14
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 2 3 - 5  
1 Hacker, Jonas - Walter, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Markus - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Braun, Michael - Bachstein, Dustin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vasilache, Catalin - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Häckler, Daniel - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Adler, Herbert - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Adelhütte, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 5 - 3  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sippl, Martin - Mättig, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Nägelein, Andreas - Süß, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bauer, Andreas - Lutzky, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Grimm, Pascal - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Fischer, Erich - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hoffmann, Ayar - Loebel, Petra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. 2½ - 5½  
1 Sattler, Stefan - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bock, Helmar - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Glitz, Martin - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trockmann, Rafael - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Walther, Reinhard - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wolter, Norbert - Vogt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Schulz, Wilfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wellmann, Georg Franz - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 2 - 6  
1 Roß, Thomas - Abel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schönberger, Andreas - Hirn, Erwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Classen, Anton - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Classen, Andrej - Siegl, Melina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roß, Sandra - Siegl, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kittsteiner, Peter - Lais, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Dietrich, Jochen - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kellmann, Andreas - Pidtoptanyy, Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. - SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. 6 - 2  
1 Wittmann, Paul - Fuchs, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Link, Andreas - Pannek, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Brenner, Christian - Roßbach, Knut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gebhard, Thomas - Weinmann, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ahlich, Thomas - Leising, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schlötterer, Hermann - Augustin, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. - Götz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schmid, Stefan - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/26/14
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 2 - SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 5½ - 2½  
1 Walter, Thomas - Scheremet, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Miller, Eduard - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bachstein, Dustin - Nägelein, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Bauer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Petzold, Vinzenz - Kendzia, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Adelhütte, Dennis - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 6½ - 1½  
1 Martin, Thomas - Sattler, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Seeger, Peter - Bock, Helmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Mättig, Stefan - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Süß, Stefan - Trockmann, Rafael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pranschke, Gerd - Wolter, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Surinya, Tibor - Wellmann, Georg Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kulok, Solomon - Eichstädt, Timm 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 4 - 4  
1 Manthey, Frank - Roß, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Classen, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Classen, Andrej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Leonhardt, Frank - Kittsteiner, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Dietrich, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schulz, Wilfried - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Classen, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 - Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. 4 - 4  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Wittmann, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Link, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Thürauf, Peter - Brenner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Melina - Gebhard, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Siegl, Adrian - Ahlich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lais, Thomas - Schlötterer, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Ziegler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Blank, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 2 - 6  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Hacker, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Braun, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Pannek, Matthias - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Roßbach, Knut - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Walter, Markus, Dr. - Goetz, Martin - - + Nachspielen
6 Weinmann, Stefan - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Leising, Thomas - Kirch, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hannweber, Markus - Petrick, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/16/14
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 3½ - 4½  
1 Hacker, Jonas - Scheremet, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Sippl, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Vasilache, Catalin - Nägelein, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Adler, Herbert - Bauer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Grimm, Pascal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Hoffmann, Ayar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Goetz, Martin - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 2 1½ - 6½  
1 Bock, Helmar - Walter, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Glitz, Martin - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Trockmann, Rafael - Bachstein, Dustin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Walther, Reinhard - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wolter, Norbert - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Petzold, Vinzenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wellmann, Georg Franz - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schoebel, Klaus - Weiß, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 1 - 7  
1 Roß, Thomas - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schönberger, Andreas - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Roß, Sandra - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kittsteiner, Peter - Mättig, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Dietrich, Jochen - Süß, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kellmann, Andreas - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lauterbach, Tobias - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Classen, Jakob - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. - SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. 5 - 3  
1 Wittmann, Paul - Manthey, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Brenner, Christian - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gebhard, Thomas - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ahlich, Thomas - Arlt, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schlötterer, Hermann - Leonhardt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Blank, Helmut - Vogt, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Baumann, Mathias - Schulz, Wilfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 5 - 3  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Luther, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pannek, Matthias - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roßbach, Knut - Siegl, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Weinmann, Stefan - Lais, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Leising, Thomas - Stolpynskyy, Mark 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Augustin, Achim - Pidtoptanyy, Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ammon, Ronald - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/9/14
1 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 2½ - 5½  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Sattler, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sippl, Martin - Bock, Helmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bauer, Andreas - Trockmann, Rafael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Grimm, Pascal - Walther, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Erich - Wolter, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hoffmann, Ayar - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ceglar, Michael - Wellmann, Georg Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 - Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. 3 - 5  
1 Ulusoy, Tolga - Wittmann, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Link, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Seeger, Peter - Brenner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Haubold, Martin - Gebhard, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
5 Mättig, Stefan - Schlötterer, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Süß, Stefan - Ziegler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Baumann, Mathias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Mantel, Ruben ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. - SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. 3½ - 4½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Pannek, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Roßbach, Knut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Leonhardt, Frank - Weinmann, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Leising, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schulz, Wilfried - Augustin, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 5 - 3  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Thürauf, Peter - Häckler, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lais, Thomas - Adler, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Kuhlemann, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Goetz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hintyes, Helmuth - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Werner, Thomas - Nachtrab, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/30/14
1 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 - SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. 3½ - 4½  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Kroneder, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Thürauf, Peter - Cipra, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Melina - Arlt, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Siegl, Adrian - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lais, Thomas - Vogt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Schulz, Wilfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Werner, Thomas - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Ulusoy, Tolga ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Pannek, Matthias - Seeger, Peter - - + Nachspielen
4 Roßbach, Knut - Mättig, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Weinmann, Stefan - Süß, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wißmeier, Bernd - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dereser, Marc - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hennig, Andreas - Surinya, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. - SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 2 1 - 7  
1 Wittmann, Paul - Walter, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Link, Andreas - Balogh, Viktor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Brenner, Christian - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ahlich, Thomas - Bachstein, Dustin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schlötterer, Hermann - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ziegler, Peter - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Blank, Helmut - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mantel, Ruben - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 - SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 3 - 5  
1 Roß, Thomas - Scheremet, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Schönberger, Andreas - Nägelein, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Muskat, Gunter - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Classen, Anton - Bauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Classen, Andrej - Grimm, Pascal - - + Nachspielen
6 Roß, Sandra - Hoffmann, Ayar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kittsteiner, Peter - Firla, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Jochen - Stürmer, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 3½ - 4½  
1 Hacker, Jonas - Sattler, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Bock, Helmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Vasilache, Catalin - Glitz, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Trockmann, Rafael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Adler, Herbert - Walther, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Wolter, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Goetz, Martin - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Wellmann, Georg Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 5/4/14
1 SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1 3 - 5  
1 Manthey, Frank - Hacker, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Adler, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Leonhardt, Frank - Braun, Robert, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Arlt, Birgit - Kirch, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Martin, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 3 - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 3 5 - 3  
1 Ulusoy, Tolga - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Seeger, Peter - Thürauf, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Süß, Stefan - Siegl, Melina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pranschke, Gerd - Siegl, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Stolpynskyy, Mark ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Surinya, Tibor - Pidtoptanyy, Igor - - + Nachspielen
8 Corral, Carlos - Hintyes, Helmuth ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 4 - 4  
1 Sattler, Stefan - Roß, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bock, Helmar - Schönberger, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Glitz, Martin - Müller, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trockmann, Rafael - Classen, Andrej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Walther, Reinhard - Roß, Sandra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wolter, Norbert - Kittsteiner, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Dietrich, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Eichstädt, Timm - Diebel, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen