Bezirksliga 2a - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 9/25/11
1 Großenseebach 1 - Rothenburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Kirch, Daniel - Engelmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kirch, Florian - Zeltner, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rosin, Ralf - Zeltner, Gottfried 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Quaschner, Manuel - Diller, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Harald - Diller, Marianne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Borel, Bernd - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Diller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Cadolzburg 1 - Ansbach 1 5 - 3  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Witt, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Kiefer, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hofer, Stefan - Margraf, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Vaas, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Sommer, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Koch, Walter - Riess, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kollitz, Alexander - Ditt, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Nürnberg Zabo 1 - Bechhofen 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Brenner, Christian - Ponnath, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Weber, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Gebhard, Thomas - Horstmann, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ziegler, Peter - Lutz, Astrid 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ahlich, Thomas - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Keller, Gerhard - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ott, Hans - Rauh, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg NT 5 - Nürnberg SW Süd 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Süß, Stefan - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kozik, Andreas - Bolten, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen - Thürauf, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kelm, Klaus - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schlötterer, Hermann - Lutz, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zippel, Harald - Pidtoptanyy, Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Corral, Carlos - Meulner, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Klaus, Andreas - Hintyes, Helmuth 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Fürth SF 2 - Büchenbach/Roth 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Koschka, Robert - Goetz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Körber, Thomas - Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Sand, Peter - Zedlitz, Friedemann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Körber, Christian - Di Bonaventura, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Holzschuh, Tobias - Rosmann, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hinzmann, Alexander - Fößel, Max 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gude, Michael - Matern, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Vinokur, Mykhaylo - Hollmann, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/23/11
1 Großenseebach 1 - Cadolzburg 1 3 - 5  
1 Kirch, Daniel - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kirch, Florian - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rosin, Ralf - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Quaschner, Manuel - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Hofer, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Harald - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Borel, Bernd - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Kollitz, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ansbach 1 - Nürnberg Zabo 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Witt, Alfred - Brenner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kiefer, Herbert - Link, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Gebhard, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Margraf, Christoph - Baumann, Mathias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vaas, Andreas - Ziegler, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sommer, Dieter - Ahlich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Riess, Michael - Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. - Keller, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bechhofen 2 - Nürnberg NT 5 6½ - 1½  
1 Ponnath, Lorenz - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Weber, Daniel - Kozik, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Holzer, Johann - Süß, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Horstmann, Sven - Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lutz, Astrid - Kelm, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sandner, Andreas - Schlötterer, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Zippel, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg SW Süd 3 - Fürth SF 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Konsek, Peter - Koschka, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lais, Thomas - Koschka, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bolten, Daniel - Beck, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Thürauf, Peter - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Luther, Helmut - Sand, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Körber, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Holzschuh, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Meulner, Fabian - Hinzmann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rothenburg 1 - Büchenbach/Roth 3 5½ - 2½  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Goetz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Martin, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Diller, Peter - Diebel, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Klingler, Fritz - Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Faust, Bernhard - Zedlitz, Friedemann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schön, Michael - Di Bonaventura, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kröger, Joachim - Rosmann, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Diller, Andreas - Hollmann, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/20/11
1 Büchenbach/Roth 3 - Nürnberg SW Süd 3 3 - 5  
1 Goetz, Martin - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Diebel, Günter - Lais, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. - Bolten, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zedlitz, Friedemann - Thürauf, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Di Bonaventura, Stefan - Luther, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bilek, Stefan - Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Nachtrab, Robert - Lutz, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Giersdorf, Fabian - Pidtoptanyy, Igor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fürth SF 2 - Bechhofen 2 5 - 3  
1 Koschka, Robert - Ponnath, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Beck, Gerhard - Horstmann, Sven 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Körber, Thomas - Lutz, Astrid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Sand, Peter - Rieber, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Körber, Christian - Sandner, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Holzschuh, Tobias - Lechner, Hans-Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hinzmann, Alexander - Christ, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Großner, Josef - Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nürnberg NT 5 - Ansbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Süß, Stefan - Witt, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kozik, Andreas - Kiefer, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Süß, Helmut - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen - Margraf, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schlötterer, Hermann - Vaas, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zippel, Harald - Sommer, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Corral, Carlos - Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Yarsev, Alexander - Riess, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg Zabo 1 - Großenseebach 1 4 - 4  
1 Brenner, Christian - Kirch, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Rosin, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gebhard, Thomas - Quaschner, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Baumann, Mathias - Meyer, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ziegler, Peter - Rosenzweig, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ahlich, Thomas - Borel, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ott, Hans - Korn, Lukas Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Münzenberg, Dietrich - Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Cadolzburg 1 - Rothenburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Engelmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Zeltner, Ottmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Diller, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hofer, Stefan - Klingler, Fritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Metzenroth, Dieter - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Diller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Koch, Walter - Shen, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/11/11
1 Rothenburg 1 - Nürnberg SW Süd 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Lais, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Zeltner, Gottfried - Bolten, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Peter - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos - Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diller, Marianne - Lutz, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Klingler, Fritz - Pidtoptanyy, Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Faust, Bernhard - Meulner, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bechhofen 2 - Büchenbach/Roth 3 3 - 5  
1 Ponnath, Lorenz - Martin, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Holzer, Johann - Diebel, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Horstmann, Sven - Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lutz, Astrid - Zedlitz, Friedemann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Di Bonaventura, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Christ, Helmut - Bilek, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rank, Klaus, Dr. - Rosmann, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rauh, Karlheinz - Nachtrab, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ansbach 1 - Fürth SF 2 4 - 4  
1 Witt, Alfred - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kiefer, Herbert - Beck, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Körber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Margraf, Christoph - Sand, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Vaas, Andreas - Körber, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sommer, Dieter - Holzschuh, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. - Hinzmann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Riess, Michael - Großner, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Großenseebach 1 - Nürnberg NT 5 5 - 3  
1 Linsenmeyer, Mario - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Tobias - Süß, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rosin, Ralf - Kozik, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Quaschner, Manuel - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Harald - Kelm, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rosenzweig, Jürgen - Schlötterer, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Seeberger, Christian - Zippel, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Cadolzburg 1 - Nürnberg Zabo 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Brenner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Wittmann, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Stefan - Link, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Metzenroth, Dieter - Gebhard, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Baumann, Mathias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Koch, Walter - Ziegler, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kollitz, Alexander - Ahlich, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lippmann, Johannes - Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/15/12
1 Nürnberg SW Süd 3 - Bechhofen 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Lais, Thomas - Ponnath, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bolten, Daniel - Weber, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Thürauf, Peter - Holzer, Johann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Luther, Helmut - Horstmann, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lutz, Wolfgang - Lutz, Astrid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Rieber, René 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Meulner, Fabian - Sandner, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Melina - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Büchenbach/Roth 3 - Ansbach 1 3 - 5  
1 Goetz, Martin - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Diebel, Günter - Kiefer, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Zedlitz, Friedemann - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Di Bonaventura, Stefan - Margraf, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bilek, Stefan - Sommer, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nachtrab, Robert - Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Giersdorf, Fabian - Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heller, Michael - Ditt, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fürth SF 2 - Großenseebach 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Koschka, Günther - Kirch, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Koschka, Robert - Rosin, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Beck, Gerhard - Quaschner, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Körber, Thomas - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Sand, Peter - Meyer, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Körber, Christian - Korn, Lukas Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Holzschuh, Tobias - Schimmer, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hinzmann, Alexander - Weinelt, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg NT 5 - Cadolzburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Süß, Stefan - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kozik, Andreas - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Süß, Helmut - Hofer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kelm, Klaus - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zippel, Harald - Koch, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Corral, Carlos - Kollitz, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nürnberg Zabo 1 - Rothenburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Brenner, Christian - Zeltner, Ottmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Zeltner, Gottfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Link, Andreas - Diller, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gebhard, Thomas - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Baumann, Mathias - Diller, Marianne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ziegler, Peter - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ahlich, Thomas - Kröger, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. - Shen, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/5/12
1 Rothenburg 1 - Bechhofen 2 4 - 4  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Ponnath, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Weber, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Diller, Peter - Holzer, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Marianne - Horstmann, Sven 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Fritz - Lutz, Astrid 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Lechner, Hans-Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schön, Michael - Christ, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schmiedt, Alexander - Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ansbach 1 - Nürnberg SW Süd 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Witt, Alfred - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Lais, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Margraf, Christoph - Bolten, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Vaas, Andreas - Fuchs, Johann, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Sommer, Dieter - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Riess, Michael - Pidtoptanyy, Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. - Meulner, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Großenseebach 1 - Büchenbach/Roth 3 5 - 3  
1 Kirch, Daniel - Goetz, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Manuel - Martin, Hans + - - Nachspielen
3 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Diebel, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Meyer, Harald - Zedlitz, Friedemann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rosenzweig, Jürgen - Rosmann, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Dreißig, Harry ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. - Matern, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weinelt, Franz - Heller, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Cadolzburg 1 - Fürth SF 2 5 - 3  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Koschka, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Sand, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hofer, Stefan - Körber, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Holzschuh, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Hinzmann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Koch, Walter - Gude, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kollitz, Alexander - Großner, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Nürnberg Zabo 1 - Nürnberg NT 5 4½ - 3½  
1 Brenner, Christian - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Süß, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Link, Andreas - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Gebhard, Thomas - Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Baumann, Mathias - Kelm, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ziegler, Peter - Schlötterer, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ahlich, Thomas - Zippel, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/26/12
1 Bechhofen 2 - Ansbach 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Sejdic, Enis - Witt, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Ponnath, Lorenz - Margraf, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Weber, Daniel - Vaas, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Holzer, Johann - Sommer, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lutz, Astrid - Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sandner, Andreas - Riess, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Ditt, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Christ, Helmut - Block, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nürnberg SW Süd 3 - Großenseebach 1 7 - 1  
1 Konsek, Peter - Kirch, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Bolten, Daniel - Rosin, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fuchs, Johann, Dr. - Quaschner, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Thürauf, Peter - Meyer, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Luther, Helmut - Korn, Lukas Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lutz, Wolfgang - Seeberger, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Schimmer, Alexander + - - Nachspielen
8 Meulner, Fabian - Weinelt, Franz + - - Nachspielen
3 Büchenbach/Roth 3 - Cadolzburg 1 2 - 6  
1 Goetz, Martin - Hörmann, Gunther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Martin, Hans - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Diebel, Günter - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zedlitz, Friedemann - Hofer, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Di Bonaventura, Stefan - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bilek, Stefan - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rosmann, Armin - Koch, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dreißig, Harry - Kollitz, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Fürth SF 2 - Nürnberg Zabo 1 3 - 5  
1 Koschka, Günther - Brenner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Koschka, Robert - Wittmann, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Körber, Thomas - Link, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Körber, Christian - Gebhard, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Holzschuh, Tobias - Baumann, Mathias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hinzmann, Alexander - Ziegler, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gude, Michael - Keller, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Vinokur, Mykhaylo - Münzenberg, Dietrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nürnberg NT 5 - Rothenburg 1 3 - 5  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Zeltner, Ottmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Süß, Stefan - Zeltner, Gottfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kozik, Andreas - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Süß, Helmut - Diller, Marianne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kelm, Klaus - Schön, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schlötterer, Hermann - Kröger, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Zippel, Harald - Shen, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/11/12
1 Nürnberg NT 5 - Fürth SF 2 4 - 4  
1 Kozik, Andreas - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Süß, Helmut - Koschka, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen - Körber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kelm, Klaus - Körber, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schlötterer, Hermann - Holzschuh, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zippel, Harald - Hinzmann, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Corral, Carlos - Buchta, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Yarsev, Alexander - Vinokur, Mykhaylo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nürnberg Zabo 1 - Büchenbach/Roth 3 7½ - ½  
1 Brenner, Christian - Martin, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Diebel, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Link, Andreas - Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gebhard, Thomas - Zedlitz, Friedemann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Baumann, Mathias - Di Bonaventura, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ziegler, Peter - Rosmann, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ahlich, Thomas - Dreißig, Harry 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kögler, Christian - Matern, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cadolzburg 1 - Nürnberg SW Süd 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Bolten, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Thürauf, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hofer, Stefan - Lutz, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Metzenroth, Dieter - Pidtoptanyy, Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Meulner, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Koch, Walter - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Großenseebach 1 - Bechhofen 2 2 - 6  
1 Kirch, Daniel - Sejdic, Enis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Rosin, Ralf - Weber, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Quaschner, Manuel - Lutz, Astrid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Rieber, René 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Harald - Sandner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Rosenzweig, Jürgen - Lechner, Hans-Dieter - - + Nachspielen
7 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Christ, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schimmer, Alexander - Rank, Klaus, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rothenburg 1 - Ansbach 1 4 - 4  
1 Engelmann, Wolfgang - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zeltner, Ottmar - Margraf, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Zeltner, Gottfried - Vaas, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos - Sommer, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diller, Marianne - Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Klingler, Fritz - Riess, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Faust, Bernhard - Pankow, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Shen, Julian - Block, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 3/25/12
1 Fürth SF 2 - Rothenburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Koschka, Günther - Engelmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Koschka, Robert - Zeltner, Ottmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Körber, Thomas - Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Sand, Peter - Diller, Marianne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Körber, Christian - Faust, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Holzschuh, Tobias - Kröger, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hinzmann, Alexander - Schiedeck, Lothar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kiesel, Reiner - Shen, Julian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Büchenbach/Roth 3 - Nürnberg NT 5 3 - 5  
1 Goetz, Martin - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Hans - Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. - Schlötterer, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Di Bonaventura, Stefan - Zippel, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bilek, Stefan - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rosmann, Armin - Rabenstein, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hollmann, Thomas - Yarsev, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heller, Michael - Thoma, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nürnberg SW Süd 3 - Nürnberg Zabo 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Konsek, Peter - Brenner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lais, Thomas - Wittmann, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bolten, Daniel - Gebhard, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Thürauf, Peter - Baumann, Mathias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Luther, Helmut - Ziegler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Ahlich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor - Behlert, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meulner, Fabian - Ott, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bechhofen 2 - Cadolzburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Ponnath, Lorenz - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Weber, Daniel - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Horstmann, Sven - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lutz, Astrid - Hofer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rieber, René - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sandner, Andreas - Trümpelmann, Jochen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Koch, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Uhlmann, Andreas - Kollitz, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ansbach 1 - Großenseebach 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Witt, Alfred - Kirch, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Kirch, Florian + - - Nachspielen
3 Margraf, Christoph - Rosin, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Vaas, Andreas - Meyer, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. - Borel, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Riess, Michael - Korn, Lukas Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. - Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ditt, Norbert - Seeberger, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen