Bezirksliga 1 - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 9/25/11
1 Nürnberg 1911/1 - Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 - 5  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Hofer, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Walter, Markus, Dr. - Hacker, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Weinmann, Stefan - Häckler, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pannek, Matthias - Kirch, Dietmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Augustin, Achim - Kuhlemann, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wißmeier, Bernd - Margraf, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hannweber, Markus - Braun, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dereser, Marc - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fürth SF 1 - Heilsbronn 1 5 - 3  
1 Kuehn, Daniel - Münster, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Pasedag, Peter - Horneber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Dittmar, Thomas - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Thiele, Heinz - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schöller, Wolfgang - Lunz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kirbach, Thomas - Frank, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Nickmann, Peter - Röschinger, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Koschka, Günther - Heinz, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Nürnberg SW Süd 2 - Postbauer Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Redzepovic, Irfan - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Bauer, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wörl, Richard - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Fischer, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Billmann, Andreas - Hoffmann, Ayar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diehl, Achim - Grimm, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kirch, Fritz - Firla, Erwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Petrashov, Alexander - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Gunzenhausen 1 - Erlangen SC 2 5 - 3  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Adelhütte, Dennis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Petzold, Vinzenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Brumm, Carsten, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Sikorsky, Horst - Feldheim, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reichmann, Ulrich - Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hein, Manfred - Hüttl, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kiefer, Johannes - Madlo-Thiess, Franziska 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sikorsky, Reinhard - Weiß, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Nürnberg NT 4 - Nürnberg NT 3 2 - 6  
1 Karasek, Christian - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krauß, Hermann - Surinya, Tibor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lenz, Harald - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Junk, Philipp - Reiser, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Friedrich - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bischoff, Hermann - Mättig, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bathelt, Wolf-Dieter - Ulusoy, Tolga - - + Nachspielen
8 Wagenfeld, Wladymyr - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/23/11
1 Nürnberg 1911/1 - Fürth SF 1 3 - 5  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Roßbach, Knut - Pasedag, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pannek, Matthias - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Augustin, Achim - Thiele, Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Leising, Thomas - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hannweber, Markus - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Götz, Dieter - Nickmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Heilsbronn 1 - Nürnberg SW Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Horneber, Thomas - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Planner, Jörg - Erlbeck, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Münster, Manfred - Dombrowsky, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Frank, Werner - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Röschinger, Udo - Billmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Heinz, Manfred - Diehl, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Lutz, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Postbauer Heng 1 - Gunzenhausen 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Guthmann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bauer, Andreas - Justen, Detlef, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wiesinger, Robert - Fischer, Gerd - - + Nachspielen
4 Nägelein, Andreas - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Sippl, Martin - Sikorsky, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Erich - Stephan, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Riexinger, Martin - Reichmann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Firla, Erwin - Hein, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Erlangen SC 2 - Nürnberg NT 4 5½ - 2½  
1 Adelhütte, Dennis - Rausch, Wolfgang jr. + - - Nachspielen
2 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Krauß, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Petzold, Vinzenz - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Feldheim, Jonas - Junk, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. - Meyer, Friedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hüttl, Walter - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weiß, Markus - Schmitt, Gunther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Büchenbach/Roth 1 - Nürnberg NT 3 6½ - 1½  
1 Hofer, Markus - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Surinya, Tibor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hacker, Jonas - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Reiser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kirch, Dietmar - Mättig, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Margraf, Matthias - Haubold, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dietrich, Jochen - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Adler, Herbert - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/20/11
1 Nürnberg NT 3 - Erlangen SC 2 4 - 4  
1 Seeger, Peter - Adelhütte, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Surinya, Tibor - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reiser, Wolfgang - Petzold, Vinzenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Feldheim, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mättig, Stefan - Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ulusoy, Tolga - Hüttl, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Madlo-Thiess, Franziska 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Renner, Christian - Weiß, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nürnberg NT 4 - Postbauer Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Karasek, Christian - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krauß, Hermann - Bauer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lenz, Harald - Nägelein, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lutzky, Manfred - Fischer, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bischoff, Hermann - Kendzia, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pühn, Georg - Grimm, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bathelt, Wolf-Dieter - Ceglar, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gunzenhausen 1 - Heilsbronn 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Münster, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Planner, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zollstab, Jürgen - Münster, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Sikorsky, Horst - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Frank, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hein, Manfred - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Jäger, Peter - Heinz, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg SW Süd 2 - Nürnberg 1911/1 5 - 3  
1 Redzepovic, Irfan - Stierhof, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Fuchs, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Werner, Thomas - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Roßbach, Knut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Billmann, Andreas - Weinmann, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diehl, Achim - Pannek, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hintyes, Helmuth - Wißmeier, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meulner, Fabian - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fürth SF 1 - Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 - 5  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Hofer, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kuehn, Daniel - Hacker, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pasedag, Peter - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Dittmar, Thomas - Margraf, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schöller, Wolfgang - Dietrich, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kirbach, Thomas - Adler, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/11/11
1 Büchenbach/Roth 1 - Erlangen SC 2 6 - 2  
1 Hofer, Markus - Adelhütte, Dennis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hacker, Jonas - Petzold, Vinzenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kirch, Dietmar - Madlo-Thiess, Franziska 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Weiß, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Braun, Michael - Albrecht, Thorsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Adler, Herbert - Zhao, Kevin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Postbauer Heng 1 - Nürnberg NT 3 5 - 3  
1 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Bauer, Andreas - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nägelein, Andreas - Reiser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Haubold, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Firla, Erwin - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ceglar, Michael - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Stürmer, Martin - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Heilsbronn 1 - Nürnberg NT 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Münster, Erich - Karasek, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Horneber, Thomas - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Planner, Jörg - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lunz, Dieter - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Frank, Werner - Junk, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Heinz, Manfred - Loebel, Petra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Bischoff, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg 1911/1 - Gunzenhausen 1 1 - 7  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Guthmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Walter, Markus, Dr. - Fischer, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weinmann, Stefan - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pannek, Matthias - Sikorsky, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Leising, Thomas - Stephan, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wißmeier, Bernd - Reichmann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Herbst, Thomas - Hein, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hannweber, Markus - Kiefer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Fürth SF 1 - Nürnberg SW Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pasedag, Peter - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Dittmar, Thomas - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Thiele, Heinz - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schöller, Wolfgang - Billmann, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kirbach, Thomas - Diehl, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Nickmann, Peter - Hintyes, Helmuth 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/15/12
1 Erlangen SC 2 - Postbauer Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Petzold, Vinzenz - Bauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Wiesinger, Robert + - - Nachspielen
4 Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. - Nägelein, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hüttl, Walter - Fischer, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Madlo-Thiess, Franziska - Hoffmann, Ayar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weiß, Markus - Ceglar, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Balhar, Michael - Stürmer, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Nürnberg NT 3 - Heilsbronn 1 4 - 4  
1 Seeger, Peter - Münster, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Surinya, Tibor - Horneber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pranschke, Gerd - Frank, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Renner, Christian - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Neumann, Robert - Heinz, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schlötterer, Hermann - Schiefer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nürnberg NT 4 - Nürnberg 1911/1 3½ - 4½  
1 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Karasek, Christian - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Krauß, Hermann - Walter, Markus, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lenz, Harald - Roßbach, Knut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Weinmann, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lutzky, Manfred - Pannek, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Friedrich - Augustin, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bischoff, Hermann - Leising, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Gunzenhausen 1 - Fürth SF 1 5 - 3  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Wittmann, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Kociurzynski, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sikorsky, Horst - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stephan, Jan - Pasedag, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hein, Manfred - Thiele, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Johannes - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nürnberg SW Süd 2 - Büchenbach/Roth 1 5 - 3  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Hofer, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Redzepovic, Irfan - Hacker, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Erlbeck, Peter - Häckler, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wörl, Richard - Kirch, Dietmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Margraf, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Klein, Waldemar - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Diehl, Achim - Dietrich, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Konsek, Peter - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/5/12
1 Büchenbach/Roth 1 - Postbauer Heng 1 6 - 2  
1 Hofer, Markus - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Nägelein, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hacker, Jonas - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Riexinger, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Braun, Michael - Firla, Erwin + - - Nachspielen
7 Dietrich, Jochen - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Adler, Herbert - Riexinger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Heilsbronn 1 - Erlangen SC 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Münster, Erich - Adelhütte, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Horneber, Thomas - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Münster, Manfred - Petzold, Vinzenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Frank, Werner - Hüttl, Walter - - + Nachspielen
6 Röschinger, Udo - Weiß, Michael, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heinz, Manfred - Albrecht, Thorsten + - - Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Diller, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Nürnberg 1911/1 - Nürnberg NT 3 5 - 3  
1 Stierhof, Michael - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Fuchs, Gerhard - Surinya, Tibor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Walter, Markus, Dr. - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Roßbach, Knut - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Weinmann, Stefan - Haubold, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pannek, Matthias - Ulusoy, Tolga ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Augustin, Achim - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Fürth SF 1 - Nürnberg NT 4 6 - 2  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Karasek, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kuehn, Daniel - Krauß, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pasedag, Peter - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Dittmar, Thomas - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Thiele, Heinz - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schöller, Wolfgang - Junk, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kirbach, Thomas - Loebel, Petra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Koschka, Günther - Wagenfeld, Wladymyr ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nürnberg SW Süd 2 - Gunzenhausen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Guthmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Redzepovic, Irfan - Justen, Detlef, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Erlbeck, Peter - Fischer, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wörl, Richard - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Sikorsky, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Klein, Waldemar - Stephan, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Diehl, Achim - Reichmann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Petrashov, Alexander - Hein, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/26/12
1 Postbauer Heng 1 - Heilsbronn 1 5 - 3  
1 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bauer, Andreas - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Nägelein, Andreas - Planner, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Münster, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hoffmann, Ayar - Frank, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Grimm, Pascal - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ceglar, Michael - Heinz, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Erlangen SC 2 - Nürnberg 1911/1 3 - 5  
1 Adelhütte, Dennis - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petzold, Vinzenz - Weinmann, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Pannek, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Feldheim, Jonas - Augustin, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hüttl, Walter - Leising, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Madlo-Thiess, Franziska - Wißmeier, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weiß, Markus - Herbst, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Nürnberg NT 3 - Fürth SF 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Seeger, Peter - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Basting, Steffen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reiser, Wolfgang - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Pasedag, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Haubold, Martin - Dittmar, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ulusoy, Tolga - Thiele, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Schöller, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Neumann, Robert - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg NT 4 - Nürnberg SW Süd 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Karasek, Christian - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Krauß, Hermann - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lenz, Harald - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Wörl, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lutzky, Manfred - Klein, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Junk, Philipp - Diehl, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Bischoff, Hermann - Petrashov, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kulok, Solomon - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gunzenhausen 1 - Büchenbach/Roth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Herning, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Hofer, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Häckler, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zollstab, Jürgen - Kirch, Dietmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sikorsky, Horst - Margraf, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Braun, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hein, Manfred - Dietrich, Jochen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Johannes - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/11/12
1 Gunzenhausen 1 - Nürnberg NT 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Karasek, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Krauß, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zollstab, Jürgen - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sikorsky, Horst - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Meyer, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hein, Manfred - Bischoff, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sikorsky, Reinhard - Wagenfeld, Wladymyr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Nürnberg SW Süd 2 - Nürnberg NT 3 4 - 4  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Redzepovic, Irfan - Surinya, Tibor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Erlbeck, Peter - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Klein, Waldemar - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Billmann, Andreas - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Diehl, Achim - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kirch, Fritz - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - - + Nachspielen
3 Fürth SF 1 - Erlangen SC 2 3 - 5  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kociurzynski, Andre - Petzold, Vinzenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pasedag, Peter - Feldheim, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Dittmar, Thomas - Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Madlo-Thiess, Franziska ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schöller, Wolfgang - Weiß, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kirbach, Thomas - Albrecht, Thorsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nürnberg 1911/1 - Postbauer Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Stierhof, Michael - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Bauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Walter, Markus, Dr. - Nägelein, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Roßbach, Knut - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Weinmann, Stefan - Fischer, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pannek, Matthias - Hoffmann, Ayar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Augustin, Achim - Kendzia, Nikolai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Leising, Thomas - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Büchenbach/Roth 1 - Heilsbronn 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Hofer, Markus - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hacker, Jonas - Planner, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Margraf, Matthias - Lunz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Braun, Michael - Frank, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dietrich, Jochen - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Adler, Herbert - Heinz, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
9. Runde am 3/25/12
1 Nürnberg NT 4 - Büchenbach/Roth 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Karasek, Christian - Hacker, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krauß, Hermann - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lenz, Harald - Kirch, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Kuhlemann, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lutzky, Manfred - Margraf, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Friedrich - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bischoff, Hermann - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Pühn, Georg - Diebel, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nürnberg NT 3 - Gunzenhausen 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Seeger, Peter - Guthmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Surinya, Tibor - Justen, Detlef, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Fischer, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Reiser, Wolfgang - Sikorsky, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Reichmann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ulusoy, Tolga - Hein, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Gajewski, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kozik, Andreas - Sikorsky, Reinhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Erlangen SC 2 - Nürnberg SW Süd 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Adelhütte, Dennis - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Petzold, Vinzenz - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Feldheim, Jonas - Werner, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. - Billmann, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weiß, Markus - Lutz, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dürr, Florian - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Postbauer Heng 1 - Fürth SF 1 4 - 4  
1 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Wittmann, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bauer, Andreas - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Nägelein, Andreas - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Pasedag, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hoffmann, Ayar - Thiele, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ceglar, Michael - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stürmer, Martin - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Heilsbronn 1 - Nürnberg 1911/1 4 - 4  
1 Münster, Erich - Fuchs, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Horneber, Thomas - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Planner, Jörg - Walter, Markus, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Roßbach, Knut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lunz, Dieter - Weinmann, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Frank, Werner - Pannek, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Röschinger, Udo - Leising, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heinz, Manfred - Steger, Otmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen