Bezirksliga 2b - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/13/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Hollederer, Manfred - Siegl, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dippel, Jörg - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rummel, Gerald - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hetterich, Norbert - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Golziow, Manfred - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Müller, Ludwig - Wagner, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Weber, Willibald - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Nüßlein, Christian - Paul, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Postbauer-H 2 - SK Nbg.1911 2 3 - 5  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ratscheu, Stefan - Duong, Ba Duc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ceglar, Michael - Leibing, Kai-Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stürmer, Martin - Duong, Quang Bach 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gottlieb, Michael - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Firla, Erwin - Wißmeier, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pröbster, Johannes - Lohse, Dirk 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Merdian, Nick - Kurz, Leonhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Manuel - Böhme, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rosin, Ralf - Miederer, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Abmayr, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Borel, Bernd - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Harald - Traut, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kreiner, Daniel - Savchuk, Yuriy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ebert, Stefan - Lang, Franz, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Stein 1 - SC N-T Nbg. 4 3 - 5  
1 Wagner, Hans - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Birkmann, Günther - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Sulkiewicz, Georg - Krauß, Hermann - - + Nachspielen
5 Slavik, Fabian - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nickl, Gerhard - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Guttenberger, Severin - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Guttenberger, Constantin - Albayrak, Aylin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Forchheim 2 3 - 5  
1 Manthey, Frank - Lang, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Neth, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Güldner, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pohl, Steffen - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schömig, Anton - Borisov, Ivaylo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Gagel, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Leonhardt, Frank - Schwab, Edgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Seuberth, Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/3/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SC Postbauer-H 2 3 - 5  
1 Hollederer, Manfred - Kendzia, Nikolai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Dippel, Jörg - Ratscheu, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rummel, Gerald - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hetterich, Norbert - Stürmer, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Golziow, Manfred - Schäfer, Udo + - - Nachspielen
6 Heidt, Eduard - Firla, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Müller, Ludwig - Stenger, Herbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lang, Ovidiu - Gesellchen, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Nbg.1911 2 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 3 - 5  
1 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Duong, Ba Duc - Quaschner, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Korn, Lukas Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Borel, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Duong, Quang Bach - Meyer, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Dereser, Marc - Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Steger, Otmar - Borel, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC N-T Nbg. 4 2 - 6  
1 Böhme, Sebastian - Wagner, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Markus - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Miederer, Karl - Petrashov, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Jürgen - Krauß, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Traut, Gerhard - Loebel, Petra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Savchuk, Yuriy - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sippel, Christian - Albayrak, Aylin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim 2 - SC Stein 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Lang, Stefan - Wagner, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Neth, Tobias - Birkmann, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Güldner, Udo - Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Heinkelmann, Josef - Slavik, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Meyer, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Borisov, Ivaylo - Guttenberger, Severin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mokhir, Andriy - Guttenberger, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gagel, Roland - Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SK Schwanstetten 1 5 - 3  
1 Siegl, Adrian - Manthey, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Luther, Helmut - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Petrov, Mikhail - Arlt, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Schömig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Alexander - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Pfaller, Richard - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/1/19
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Stein 1 5 - 3  
1 Kroneder, Christian - Wagner, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Cipra, Lothar - Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pohl, Steffen - Slavik, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Meyer, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schömig, Anton - Nickl, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Guttenberger, Severin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Leonhardt, Frank - Guttenberger, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC Forchheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Lang, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Miederer, Karl - Neth, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Abmayr, Bernhard - Güldner, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Meyer, Jürgen - Heinkelmann, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Traut, Gerhard - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Savchuk, Yuriy - Borisov, Ivaylo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sippel, Christian - Mokhir, Andriy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lang, Franz, Dr. - Gagel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC N-T Nbg. 4 - SK Nbg.1911 2 6 - 2  
1 Wagner, Florian - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Duong, Quang Bach 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Hermann - Wißmeier, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Bisterfeld, Nicolas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lutzky, Manfred - Berkhout, Theodore 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kelm, Klaus - Lohse, Dirk ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Süß, Helmut - Kurz, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Quaschner, Tobias - Johanni, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Seyb, Dieter - Hollederer, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Quaschner, Manuel - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Rosin, Ralf - Rummel, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Hetterich, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Golziow, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Borel, Bernd - Müller, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Meyer, Harald - Albert, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Postbauer-H 2 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Siegl, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ratscheu, Stefan - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ceglar, Michael - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stürmer, Martin - Petrov, Mikhail 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gottlieb, Michael - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Firla, Erwin - Wagner, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Pröbster, Johannes - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Merdian, Nick - Paul, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/12/20
1 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 4 - 4  
1 Quaschner, Tobias - Siegl, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seyb, Dieter - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Quaschner, Manuel - Luther, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Petrov, Mikhail 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Borel, Bernd - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Harald - Wagner, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hofmann, Benjamin - Stolpynskyy, Mark 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kreiner, Daniel - Paul, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC N-T Nbg. 4 - SC Postbauer-H 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Wagner, Florian - Kendzia, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Ratscheu, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petrashov, Alexander - Ceglar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Dennstädt, Fabio + - - Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Gottlieb, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lutzky, Manfred - Firla, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Merdian, Nick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Albayrak, Aylin - Gesellchen, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 2 - SG Anderssen/N 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Lang, Stefan - Johanni, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Neth, Tobias - Hollederer, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Güldner, Udo - Dippel, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Rummel, Gerald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Borisov, Ivaylo - Hetterich, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mokhir, Andriy - Golziow, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gagel, Roland - Heidt, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Seuberth, Ludwig - Müller, Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 3 - 5  
1 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Manthey, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Duong, Ba Duc - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wißmeier, Thomas - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ammon, Ronald - Schömig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Duong, Quang Bach - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dereser, Marc - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Paul, Oskar Emil - Gstaltmeyr, Karl - - + Nachspielen
5 SC Stein 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Wagner, Hans - Böhme, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Birkmann, Günther - Böhme, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. - Miederer, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Slavik, Fabian - Abmayr, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Robert - Meyer, Jürgen - - + Nachspielen
6 Nickl, Gerhard - Traut, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Guttenberger, Severin - Savchuk, Yuriy 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Guttenberger, Constantin - Lang, Franz, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/2/20
1 SC Postbauer-H 2 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 2 - 6  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Quaschner, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ratscheu, Stefan - Quaschner, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ceglar, Michael - Rosin, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stürmer, Martin - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gottlieb, Michael - Korn, Lukas Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Firla, Erwin - Borel, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Eichhorn, Andreas - Meyer, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stenger, Herbert - Kreiner, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SC N-T Nbg. 4 3 - 5  
1 Hollederer, Manfred - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dippel, Jörg - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rummel, Gerald - Krauß, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Golziow, Manfred - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Heidt, Eduard - Kelm, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Ludwig - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Weber, Willibald - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Thomas - Albayrak, Aylin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 2 - SK Nbg.1911 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Lang, Stefan - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Güldner, Udo - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Heinkelmann, Josef - Duong, Ba Duc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Borisov, Ivaylo - Duong, Quang Bach 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Mokhir, Andriy - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gagel, Roland - Steger, Otmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Seitz, Stefan - Lohse, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Böhme, Sebastian - Manthey, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Markus - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Miederer, Karl - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Arlt, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Jürgen - Schömig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Traut, Gerhard - Vogt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Savchuk, Yuriy - Leonhardt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sippel, Christian - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SC Stein 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Siegl, Adrian - Wagner, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Birkmann, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Luther, Helmut - Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Petrov, Mikhail - Slavik, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Nickl, Gerhard + - - Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Alexander - Guttenberger, Severin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Guttenberger, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Dallmann, Wolfhart ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/16/20
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SC Uttenreuth 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Siegl, Adrian - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Böhme, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Luther, Helmut - Miederer, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Petrov, Mikhail - Abmayr, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Meyer, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Alexander - Traut, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Savchuk, Yuriy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Bolz, Sven-Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SC Stein 1 4 - 4  
1 Herbst, Thomas - Wagner, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Birkmann, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Duong, Ba Duc - Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Slavik, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wißmeier, Thomas - Meyer, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Duong, Quang Bach - Nickl, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Guttenberger, Severin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bisterfeld, Nicolas - Guttenberger, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 3 - 5  
1 Johanni, Harald - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rummel, Gerald - Cipra, Lothar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hetterich, Norbert - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Golziow, Manfred - Schömig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Müller, Ludwig - Vogt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dietrich, Thomas - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Deinhard, Erwin - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Postbauer-H 2 - SC Forchheim 2 1½ - 6½  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Lang, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ratscheu, Stefan - Güldner, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ceglar, Michael - Heinkelmann, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stürmer, Martin - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gottlieb, Michael - Mokhir, Andriy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Firla, Erwin - Gagel, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rupp, Gerhard - Schwab, Edgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Merdian, Nick - Seitz, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SC N-T Nbg. 4 2½ - 5½  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Wagner, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Manuel - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Petrashov, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Borel, Bernd - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Harald - Lutzky, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ebert, Stefan - Albayrak, Aylin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/8/20
1 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Nbg.1911 2 4 - 4  
1 Böhme, Markus - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Miederer, Karl - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Abmayr, Bernhard - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Meyer, Jürgen - Leibing, Kai-Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Traut, Gerhard - Wißmeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Savchuk, Yuriy - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Sirvent, Ricardo - Duong, Quang Bach 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bolz, Sven-Erik - Wißmeier, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Stein 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 6 - 2  
1 Wagner, Hans - Hollederer, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Birkmann, Günther - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. - Rummel, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Slavik, Fabian - Hetterich, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Robert - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nickl, Gerhard - Heidt, Eduard + - - Nachspielen
7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. - Müller, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Dallmann, Wolfhart - Albert, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Postbauer-H 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Kendzia, Nikolai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Cipra, Lothar - Ratscheu, Stefan + - - Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schömig, Anton - Stürmer, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Vogt, Peter - Gottlieb, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Leonhardt, Frank - Firla, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Arlt, Birgit - Merdian, Nick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Stenger, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim 2 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 4 - 4  
1 Lang, Stefan - Quaschner, Tobias + - - Nachspielen
2 Neth, Tobias - Seyb, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Güldner, Udo - Quaschner, Manuel - - + Nachspielen
4 Heinkelmann, Josef - Rosin, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Borisov, Ivaylo - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mokhir, Andriy - Korn, Lukas Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gagel, Roland - Borel, Bernd + - - Nachspielen
8 Seitz, Stefan - Meyer, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC N-T Nbg. 4 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 - 5  
1 Wagner, Florian - Siegl, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Luther, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Hermann - Werner, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Wagner, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lutzky, Manfred - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Paul, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Albayrak, Aylin - Kirch, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/22/20
1 SC N-T Nbg. 4 - SC Forchheim 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Wagner, Florian - Lang, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Neth, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petrashov, Alexander - Güldner, Udo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Hermann - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Borisov, Ivaylo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lenz, Harald - Gagel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Süß, Helmut - Justi, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Albayrak, Aylin - Seitz, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 1 - 7  
1 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Meyer, Harald - Cipra, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kreiner, Daniel - Pohl, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ebert, Stefan - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kreiner, Tobias - Schömig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bauenschmidt, Lars - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kalnik, Isabell - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Postbauer-H 2 - SC Stein 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Kendzia, Nikolai - Wagner, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ratscheu, Stefan - Birkmann, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ceglar, Michael - Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gottlieb, Michael - Sulkiewicz, Georg + - - Nachspielen
5 Firla, Erwin - Slavik, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wisura, Timm - Meyer, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Eichhorn, Andreas - Nickl, Gerhard + - - Nachspielen
8 Merdian, Nick - Guttenberger, Severin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Johanni, Harald - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Miederer, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rummel, Gerald - Abmayr, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Golziow, Manfred - Savchuk, Yuriy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Heidt, Eduard - Sippel, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Nüßlein, Christian - Bolz, Sven-Erik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/26/20
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC N-T Nbg. 4 4 - 4  
1 Manthey, Frank - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pohl, Steffen - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Arlt, Michael - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schömig, Anton - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Vogt, Peter - Albayrak, Aylin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Leonhardt, Frank - Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Stein 1 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Wagner, Hans - Quaschner, Tobias + - - Nachspielen
2 Birkmann, Günther - Seyb, Dieter + - - Nachspielen
3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. - Quaschner, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Slavik, Fabian - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - - + Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Robert - Korn, Lukas Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Guttenberger, Severin - Kreiner, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Guttenberger, Constantin - Weinelt, Franz + - - Nachspielen
8 Dallmann, Wolfhart - Kreiner, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen