Bezirksliga 2b - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/14/18
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SG Anderssen/N 1 6 - 2  
1 Konsek, Peter - Hollederer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wagner, Alexander - Rummel, Gerald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Petrov, Mikhail - Heidt, Eduard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thürauf, Peter - Weber, Willibald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Schindler, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Niklaus, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Ronald - Hörath, Michael - - + Nachspielen
3 Duong, Ba Duc - Gauer, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wißmeier, Thomas - Uhlendorff, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wißmeier, Bernd - Pechan, Willi 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Duong, Quang Bach - Oberndörfer, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Berkhout, Theodore - Trainbauer, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Quaschner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Quaschner, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Korn, Lukas Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Miederer, Karl - Borel, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Traut, Gerhard - Meyer, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Jürgen - Kreiner, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sippel, Christian - Borel, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Neumarkt 1 - SCN-T Nbg.4 6½ - 1½  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Martin, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Beesk, Kevin - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schilay, Lorenz - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Smyk, Jozef - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Simon, Martin - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Niebler, Andreas - Semenova, Alisa 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hummel, Thomas - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Beer, Franz Xaver - Possart, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Erlangen 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Balhar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Wallis, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Ernst, Mathias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Cipra, Lothar - Kiesendahl, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Hetzner, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schömig, Anton - John, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Leonhardt, Frank - Högner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Zeltner, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/4/18
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SK Nbg.1911 2 7 - 1  
1 Konsek, Peter - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wagner, Alexander - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Petrov, Mikhail - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thürauf, Peter - Duong, Quang Bach 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Kurz, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SC Uttenreuth 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Hetzner, Helmut - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hörath, Michael - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gauer, Dennis - Rink, Florian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schmiedgen, Tobias - Abmayr, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. - Traut, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Uhlendorff, Daniel - Meyer, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Oberndörfer, Dieter - Albrecht, Martin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Trainbauer, Walter - Lang, Franz, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Quaschner, Manuel - Hirn, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Borel, Bernd - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Seeberger, Christian - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Harald - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ebert, Stefan - Brunner, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Borel, Florian - Müller, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SCN-T Nbg.4 - SK Schwanstetten 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Martin, Thomas - Manthey, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Renner, Christian - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Schömig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ehemann, Pascal - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hadasch, Frank - Vogt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Süß, Helmut - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SC Erlangen 4 5 - 3  
1 Johanni, Harald - Balhar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Haberkamp, Carl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Ernst, Mathias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rummel, Gerald - Kiesendahl, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Cordts, Elof 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Golziow, Manfred - Hetzner, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heidt, Eduard - John, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lang, Ovidiu - Zolanvar, Ferry + - - Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/2/18
1 SC Erlangen 4 - SCN-T Nbg.4 3½ - 4½  
1 Balhar, Michael - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Haberkamp, Carl - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wallis, Frank - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. - Lutzky, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kiesendahl, Roland - Krauß, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Haas, Maximilian - Corral, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hetzner, Matthias - Lenz, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hüttl, Walter - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 4 - 4  
1 Manthey, Frank - Quaschner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Quaschner, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Rosin, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pohl, Steffen - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schömig, Anton - Korn, Lukas Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Leonhardt, Frank - Borel, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Vogt, Peter - Meyer, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Borel, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Neumarkt 1 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 7½ - ½  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Hetzner, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Beesk, Kevin - Niklaus, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schilay, Lorenz - Hörath, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Smyk, Jozef - Gauer, Dennis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Simon, Martin - Schmiedgen, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Niebler, Andreas - Uhlendorff, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Brunner, Wolfgang - Reuschl, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Müller, Lothar - Obermeyer, Paul Steven ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Wagner, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Werner, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Miederer, Karl - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Traut, Gerhard - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Jürgen - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Albrecht, Martin, Dr. - Paul, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SG Anderssen/N 1 4 - 4  
1 Huger, Horst - Johanni, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Hollederer, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ammon, Ronald - Dippel, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Duong, Ba Duc - Rummel, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wißmeier, Thomas - Hetterich, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Dereser, Marc - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Weber, Willibald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen - Müller, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/27/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SCN-T Nbg.4 2½ - 5½  
1 Johanni, Harald - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rummel, Gerald - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Golziow, Manfred - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Heidt, Eduard - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Deinhard, Erwin - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SC Erlangen 4 5½ - 2½  
1 Quaschner, Tobias - Balhar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Manuel - Wallis, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rosin, Ralf - Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Kiesendahl, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Cordts, Elof 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Borel, Bernd - Hetzner, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Seeberger, Christian - Zolanvar, Ferry 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Meyer, Harald - Zeltner, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 1 - 7  
1 Hetzner, Helmut - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Niklaus, Günter - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hörath, Michael - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Gauer, Dennis - Cipra, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schmiedgen, Tobias - Schömig, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Uhlendorff, Daniel - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Obermeyer, Paul Steven - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SK Neumarkt 1 3 - 5  
1 Konsek, Peter - Hirn, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wagner, Alexander - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Petrov, Mikhail - Simon, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thürauf, Peter - Niebler, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Müller, Lothar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SC Uttenreuth 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Huger, Horst - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Böhme, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ammon, Ronald - Rink, Florian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Duong, Ba Duc - Abmayr, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Miederer, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wißmeier, Thomas - Traut, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Meyer, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Duong, Quang Bach - Sippel, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/10/19
1 SCN-T Nbg.4 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 7 - 1  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Quaschner, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Rosin, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Renner, Christian - Korn, Lukas Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lutzky, Manfred - Borel, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kelm, Klaus - Seeberger, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Loebel, Petra - Meyer, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Corral, Carlos - Kreiner, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lenz, Harald - Borel, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 4 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Balhar, Michael - Hetzner, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wallis, Frank - Niklaus, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. - Hörath, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kiesendahl, Roland - Novotny, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Cordts, Elof - Schmiedgen, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hetzner, Matthias - Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 John, Dominik - Uhlendorff, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Zolanvar, Ferry - Pechan, Willi 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Cipra, Lothar - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schömig, Anton - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Leonhardt, Frank - Paul, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Vogt, Peter - Siegl, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Kirch, Fritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Neumarkt 1 - SK Nbg.1911 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Beesk, Kevin - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schilay, Lorenz - Duong, Ba Duc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Smyk, Jozef - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Simon, Martin - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Niebler, Andreas - Duong, Quang Bach ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brunner, Wolfgang - Lohse, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Müller, Lothar - Kurz, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Johanni, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Hollederer, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Rummel, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Miederer, Karl - Hetterich, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Traut, Gerhard - Golziow, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Jürgen - Albert, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sippel, Christian - Müller, Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 3/3/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Johanni, Harald - Quaschner, Tobias - - + Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Quaschner, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Rosin, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rummel, Gerald - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Korn, Lukas Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Golziow, Manfred - Borel, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heidt, Eduard - Meyer, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Albert, Wolfgang - Kreiner, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SCN-T Nbg.4 2 - 6  
1 Hetzner, Helmut - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Niklaus, Günter - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hörath, Michael - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Novotny, Johannes - Renner, Christian - - + Nachspielen
5 Schmiedgen, Tobias - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. - Loebel, Petra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Oberndörfer, Dieter - Semenova, Alisa ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Obermeyer, Paul Steven - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SC Erlangen 4 6½ - 1½  
1 Konsek, Peter - Balhar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Haberkamp, Carl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wagner, Alexander - Wallis, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Petrov, Mikhail - Haas, Maximilian + - - Nachspielen
6 Thürauf, Peter - Cordts, Elof ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Grüninger, Maxim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Peiberg, Ehrhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Huger, Horst - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ammon, Ronald - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Duong, Ba Duc - Arlt, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Dereser, Marc - Pohl, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Duong, Quang Bach - Vogt, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Berkhout, Theodore - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zeug, Klaus-Peter - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 2 - 6  
1 Böhme, Markus - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Miederer, Karl - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Traut, Gerhard - Niebler, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Jürgen - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lang, Franz, Dr. - Müller, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/17/19
1 SCN-T Nbg.4 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 - 5  
1 Martin, Thomas - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Wagner, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Renner, Christian - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lutzky, Manfred - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ehemann, Pascal - Thürauf, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Süß, Helmut - Paul, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 4 - SK Nbg.1911 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Balhar, Michael - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wallis, Frank - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kiesendahl, Roland - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Haas, Maximilian - Duong, Ba Duc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hetzner, Matthias - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zeltner, Richard - Wißmeier, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hüttl, Walter - Steger, Otmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Böhme, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Böhme, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Rink, Florian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Cipra, Lothar - Abmayr, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Miederer, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schömig, Anton - Traut, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Vogt, Peter - Meyer, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Sippel, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Neumarkt 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 6 - 2  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Johanni, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Beesk, Kevin - Hollederer, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schilay, Lorenz - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Smyk, Jozef - Rummel, Gerald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Simon, Martin - Hetterich, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Niebler, Andreas - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Brunner, Wolfgang - Bald, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Müller, Lothar - Deinhard, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/31/19
1 SK Neumarkt 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 5 - 3  
1 Hirn, Erwin - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Beesk, Kevin - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schilay, Lorenz - Pohl, Steffen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Smyk, Jozef - Schömig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Simon, Martin - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Niebler, Andreas - Vogt, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Brunner, Wolfgang - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Müller, Lothar - Gstaltmeyr, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC Erlangen 4 3½ - 4½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Balhar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Wallis, Frank + - - Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Kiesendahl, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Traut, Gerhard - Haas, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Jürgen - Cordts, Elof ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sippel, Christian - Hetzner, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lang, Franz, Dr. - Hüttl, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SCN-T Nbg.4 4 - 4  
1 Herbst, Thomas - Martin, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Huger, Horst - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Duong, Ba Duc - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wißmeier, Thomas - Krauß, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen - Thoma, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 6 - 2  
1 Konsek, Peter - Quaschner, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Korn, Lukas Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wagner, Alexander - Borel, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Paul, Arthur - Kreiner, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Siegl, Adrian - Ebert, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Fuchs, Johann, Dr. - Borel, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Johanni, Harald - Hetzner, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Hörath, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rummel, Gerald - Novotny, Johannes + - - Nachspielen
4 Hetterich, Norbert - Schmiedgen, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Golziow, Manfred - Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Heidt, Eduard - Uhlendorff, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Albert, Wolfgang - Schanz, Karlheinz + - - Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Thomas - Trausch, Stefan + - - Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/28/19
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 6 - 2  
1 Manthey, Frank - Johanni, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Hollederer, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Dippel, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Cipra, Lothar - Rummel, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Golziow, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schömig, Anton - Dietrich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Leonhardt, Frank - Müller, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Deinhard, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 4 - SK Neumarkt 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Balhar, Michael - Hirn, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Haberkamp, Carl - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wallis, Frank - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kiesendahl, Roland - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Cordts, Elof - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hetzner, Matthias - Brunner, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Högner, Tom - Müller, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SCN-T Nbg.4 - SC Uttenreuth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Renner, Christian - Rink, Florian, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
4 Lutzky, Manfred - Abmayr, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Miederer, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Krauß, Hermann - Traut, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Meier, Karl - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Süß, Helmut - Schlegel, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SK Nbg.1911 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Quaschner, Manuel - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Borel, Bernd - Duong, Ba Duc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Harald - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hofmann, Benjamin - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kreiner, Daniel - Steger, Otmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Borel, Florian - Duong, Quang Bach ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 2 - 5  
1 Hetzner, Helmut - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hörath, Michael - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Novotny, Johannes - Thürauf, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schmiedgen, Tobias - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. - Kirch, Fritz - - + Nachspielen
6 Uhlendorff, Daniel - Pfaller, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen