Bezirksliga 2a - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/14/18
1 SW Nbg.Sued 4 - SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 6½ - 1½  
1 Augustin, Achim - Ries, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Klein, Waldemar - Kunth, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Körber, Thomas - Ramisch, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rhein, Thomas - Müller, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Ries, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Llugiq, Bajram - Ries, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wieczorek, Heinz - Ries, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Diebel, Günter - Barani, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Vasilache, Catalin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Merkel, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Schönberger, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Müller, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Belich, Walter - Heller, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Classen, Andrej 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lober, Wolfgang - Martin, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Zollstab, Jürgen - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Horneber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lang, Christoph - Münster, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Khalil, Shaiar - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Witt, Alfred - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sturm, Antje - Wiedemann, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Johannes - Heinz, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SF Fuerth 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 4 - 4  
1 Kociurzynski, Andre - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kuehn, Daniel - Diller, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirbach, Thomas - Roth, Hubert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Dittmar, Thomas - Winter, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Koschka, Robert - Klingler, Fritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Teslof, Rihart - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Koschka, Günther - Köhl, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Maschinski, Dieter - Beller, Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 - SV Bubenreuth 1 7 - 1  
1 Killmann, Martin - Handl, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Kramer, Manuel, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kraus, Sebastian - Welsch, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Roß, Thomas - Ackermann, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bachhuber, Dominik - Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Bobzin, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Roß, Sandra - Hollfelder, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Braun, Kristin - Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/4/18
1 SW Nbg.Sued 4 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Augustin, Achim - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Klein, Waldemar - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Körber, Thomas - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rhein, Thomas - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Metzenroth, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Llugiq, Bajram - Belich, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wieczorek, Heinz - Lober, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lais, Thomas - Violis, Theodoros 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kirch, Dietmar - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ludwig, Michael - Lang, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Merkel, Luis - Khalil, Shaiar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schönberger, Andreas - Müller, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Maximilian - Witt, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Heller, Michael - Auth, Bernhard - - + Nachspielen
8 Classen, Anton - Sturm, Antje ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SF Fuerth 1 5 - 3  
1 Planner, Jörg - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Nickmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Koschka, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lunz, Dieter - Teslof, Rihart 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Maschinski, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Rothenburg 2 - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Diller, Andreas - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Roth, Hubert - Kittler, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Winter, Gerhard - Kraus, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Fritz - Roß, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Bachhuber, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Beller, Johann - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. - SV Bubenreuth 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Nickel, Rüdiger - Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ries, Florian - Handl, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kunth, Andreas - Welsch, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vaas, Andreas - Ackermann, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Tobias - Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ramisch, Franz - Mettal, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ries, Maximilian - Bobzin, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ries, Christian - Hollfelder, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/2/18
1 SV Bubenreuth 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Handl, Johannes - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Welsch, Andreas - Roth, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ackermann, Klaus - Winter, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. - Klingler, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Mettal, Thomas - Faust, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wiesent, Karl - Kriener, Peter-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hollfelder, Gerhard - Beller, Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Killmann, Martin - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Münster, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kittler, Alexander - Horneber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kraus, Sebastian - Münster, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Roß, Thomas - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bachhuber, Dominik - Lunz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Wiedemann, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Roß, Sandra - Heinz, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SF Fuerth 1 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Kociurzynski, Andre - Kirch, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirbach, Thomas - Merkel, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Dittmar, Thomas - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nickmann, Peter - Müller, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Koschka, Robert - Heller, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Teslof, Rihart - Classen, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Maschinski, Dieter - Martin, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 4 5½ - 2½  
1 Zollstab, Jürgen - Pühn, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lang, Christoph - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Khalil, Shaiar - Llugiq, Bajram ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Margraf, Christoph - Wieczorek, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Müller, Norbert - Dyroff, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Hofmann, Tim + - - Nachspielen
5 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 6½ - 1½  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Ries, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Kunth, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Vaas, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Klingler, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Müller, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Belich, Walter - Ries, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Ries, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lober, Wolfgang - Lorenz, Lukas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/27/19
1 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. - SK Rothenburg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Ries, Florian - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kunth, Andreas - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Vaas, Andreas - Roth, Hubert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Klingler, Tobias - Winter, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ramisch, Franz - Klingler, Fritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Dieter - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ries, Maximilian - Beller, Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ries, Christian - Engelmann, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SV Bubenreuth 1 4 - 4  
1 Planner, Jörg - Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Handl, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Welsch, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Ackermann, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lunz, Dieter - Mettal, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Bobzin, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Kirch, Dietmar - Killmann, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ludwig, Michael - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Merkel, Luis - Kittler, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Müller, Maximilian - Kraus, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Heller, Michael - Roß, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Classen, Anton - Bachhuber, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Classen, Jakob - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hollmann, Thomas - Roß, Sandra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SW Nbg.Sued 4 - SF Fuerth 1 5 - 3  
1 Augustin, Achim - Basting, Steffen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Pühn, Georg - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Klein, Waldemar - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Körber, Thomas - Koschka, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rhein, Thomas - Teslof, Rihart 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Llugiq, Bajram - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lais, Thomas - Maschinski, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Diebel, Günter - Hinzmann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 3 - 5  
1 Drees, Martin - Stuhl, Alexander - - + Nachspielen
2 Hörmann, Gunther - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Fischer, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Khalil, Shaiar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Margraf, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Metzenroth, Dieter - Müller, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Rieber, René 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lober, Wolfgang - Kiefer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/10/19
1 SK Rothenburg 2 - SC Heilsbronn 1 3 - 5  
1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Diller, Andreas - Münster, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Roth, Hubert - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Winter, Gerhard - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Fritz - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Wiedemann, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wang, Xiaoming - Heinz, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SV Bubenreuth 1 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 5 - 3  
1 Handl, Johannes - Kirch, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kretschmer, Lorenz - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. - Merkel, Luis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ackermann, Klaus - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. - Müller, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mettal, Thomas - Heller, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bobzin, Johannes - Classen, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hollfelder, Gerhard - Classen, Andrej 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 4 6 - 2  
1 Killmann, Martin - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kittler, Alexander - Klein, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kraus, Sebastian - Körber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roß, Thomas - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bachhuber, Dominik - Llugiq, Bajram + - - Nachspielen
7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Wieczorek, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Roß, Sandra - Lais, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SF Fuerth 1 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Kociurzynski, Andre - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kirbach, Thomas - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dittmar, Thomas - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nickmann, Peter - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Koschka, Robert - Metzenroth, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Teslof, Rihart - Belich, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Koschka, Günther - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maschinski, Dieter - Lober, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 - SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 6½ - 1½  
1 Stuhl, Alexander - Ries, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zollstab, Jürgen - Kunth, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Vaas, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Gerd - Klingler, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lang, Christoph - Ries, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Khalil, Shaiar - Ries, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Müller, Norbert - Ries, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Barani, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 3/3/19
1 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. - SC Heilsbronn 1 2 - 6  
1 Ries, Florian - Planner, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vaas, Andreas - Münster, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Klingler, Tobias - Horneber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Müller, Dieter - Münster, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ries, Maximilian - Röschinger, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ries, Christian - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Fandrey, Vincent - Wiedemann, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lorenz, Lukas - Schiefer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SK Rothenburg 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Kirch, Dietmar - Kotitschke, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ludwig, Michael - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kellmann, Andreas - Roth, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Merkel, Luis - Winter, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schönberger, Andreas - Klingler, Fritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Maximilian - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heller, Michael - Kriener, Peter-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Classen, Andrej - Beller, Johann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SW Nbg.Sued 4 - SV Bubenreuth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Augustin, Achim - Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Pühn, Georg - Handl, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Klein, Waldemar - Welsch, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Körber, Thomas - Ackermann, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rhein, Thomas - Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Llugiq, Bajram - Mettal, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wieczorek, Heinz - Bobzin, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lais, Thomas - Hollfelder, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 5 - 3  
1 Drees, Martin - Killmann, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hörmann, Gunther - Adelhütte, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Kittler, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Kraus, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Roß, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Belich, Walter - Bachhuber, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lober, Wolfgang - Braun, Kristin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 - SF Fuerth 1 4 - 4  
1 Stuhl, Alexander - Kociurzynski, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zollstab, Jürgen - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Dittmar, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Khalil, Shaiar - Nickmann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rieber, René - Koschka, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Auth, Bernhard - Teslof, Rihart ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sturm, Antje - Maschinski, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kiefer, Johannes - Hinzmann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/17/19
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 5 - 3  
1 Planner, Jörg - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Merkel, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Müller, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Heller, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lunz, Dieter - Classen, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Classen, Andrej 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Heinz, Manfred - Classen, Jakob 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Rothenburg 2 - SW Nbg.Sued 4 3½ - 4½  
1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Diller, Andreas - Pühn, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Roth, Hubert - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Winter, Gerhard - Körber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Fritz - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Llugiq, Bajram 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Lais, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schön, Michael - Diebel, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SV Bubenreuth 1 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. - Drees, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Handl, Johannes - Hörmann, Gunther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Welsch, Andreas - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ackermann, Klaus - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mettal, Thomas - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bobzin, Johannes - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hollfelder, Gerhard - Lober, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Killmann, Martin - Zollstab, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Fischer, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kittler, Alexander - Khalil, Shaiar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kraus, Sebastian - Müller, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roß, Thomas - Witt, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bachhuber, Dominik - Auth, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Sturm, Antje 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Roß, Sandra - Kiefer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/31/19
1 SF Fuerth 1 - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 3 - 5  
1 Kociurzynski, Andre - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Adelhütte, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kuehn, Daniel - Kraus, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirbach, Thomas - Roß, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Dittmar, Thomas - Bachhuber, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Nickmann, Peter - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Koschka, Robert - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Teslof, Rihart - Braun, Kristin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 - SV Bubenreuth 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Zollstab, Jürgen - Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Handl, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Kramer, Manuel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lang, Christoph - Welsch, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Khalil, Shaiar - Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Margraf, Christoph - Mettal, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Müller, Norbert - Hollfelder, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Drees, Martin - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hörmann, Gunther - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Roth, Hubert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Winter, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Klingler, Fritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Metzenroth, Dieter - Kriener, Peter-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Köhl, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Beller, Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SW Nbg.Sued 4 - SC Heilsbronn 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Augustin, Achim - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Klein, Waldemar - Horneber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rhein, Thomas - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Llugiq, Bajram - Röschinger, Udo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wieczorek, Heinz - Lunz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Berntgen, Henri - Wiedemann, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ionov, Sergey - Schiefer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Pörzgen, Michael - Heinz, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 5 - 3  
1 Ries, Florian - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kunth, Andreas - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Vaas, Andreas - Merkel, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Klingler, Tobias - Müller, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ramisch, Franz - Heller, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Dieter - Classen, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ries, Maximilian - Petrick, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ries, Christian - Hollmann, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/28/19
1 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 - SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 6 - 2  
1 Killmann, Martin - Ries, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Vaas, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kraus, Sebastian - Klingler, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bachhuber, Dominik - Müller, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roß, Sandra - Ries, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bursian, Tim - Ries, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Vemmer, Tobias - Barani, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Vilinski, Mark - Fandrey, Vincent 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SV Bubenreuth 1 - SF Fuerth 1 4 - 4  
1 Kalender, Benjamin - Kociurzynski, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Handl, Johannes - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Welsch, Andreas - Dittmar, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. - Nickmann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mettal, Thomas - Teslof, Rihart 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bobzin, Johannes - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Rothenburg 2 - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 2 - 6  
1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Stuhl, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Diller, Andreas - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Winter, Gerhard - Fischer, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Faust, Bernhard - Lang, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Khalil, Shaiar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Köhl, Marko - Margraf, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Endres, Erhard - Müller, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Beller, Johann - Kiefer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Heilsbronn 1 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 4 - 4  
1 Horneber, Thomas - Hörmann, Gunther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Münster, Manfred - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röschinger, Udo - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Metzenroth, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wiedemann, Jan - Belich, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schiefer, Peter - Kägeler, Peter + - - Nachspielen
7 Heinz, Manfred - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lehmann, Tornalf - Lober, Wolfgang - - + Nachspielen
5 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SW Nbg.Sued 4 5 - 3  
1 Ludwig, Michael - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kellmann, Andreas - Rhein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Merkel, Luis - Wieczorek, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schönberger, Andreas - Lais, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Müller, Maximilian - Berntgen, Henri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Heller, Michael - Dyroff, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Classen, Andrej - Pörzgen, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hollmann, Thomas - Babichev, Vyacheslav + - - Nachspielen