Bezirksliga 2a - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/8/17
1 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 2 - 6  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Kraus, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Bachhuber, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Roß, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lober, Wolfgang - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Junk, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Violis, Theodoros - Halamicek, Robin - - + Nachspielen
2 SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Wenke, Oldrich - Diller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Merz, Andreas - Winter, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Beck, Karl - Roth, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Held, Hans - Klingler, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Loy, Wolfgang - Diller, Marianne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Dervishaj, Ramiz - Kriener, Peter-Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schuster, Alfred - Köhl, Marko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heumann, Ottmar - Schmiedt, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SF Fürth 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Vasilache, Catalin - Kociurzynski, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ludwig, Michael - Kirbach, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Adler, Herbert - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Martin, Hans - Nickmann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schönberger, Andreas - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Müller, Maximilian - Koschka, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Merkel, Luis - Maschinski, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Classen, Jakob - Teslof, Rihart 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 4 4 - 4  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Wieczorek, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zollstab, Jürgen - Thürauf, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Müller, Norbert - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Margraf, Christoph - Dyroff, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Khalil, Shaiar - Llugiq, Bajram 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sommer, Dieter - Pühn, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Wagner, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SG 1882 Fuerth 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 6 - 2  
1 Schubert, Dieter - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wittmann, Karl - Münster, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Homi, Joseph - Röschinger, Udo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kocak, Ediz - Lunz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Wiedemann, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Walter, Stefan - Schiefer, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schulz, Wilfried - Heinz, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/29/17
1 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 5 - 3  
1 Hofer, Stefan - Wenke, Oldrich + - - Nachspielen
2 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Merz, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Beck, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Held, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lober, Wolfgang - Loy, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Dervishaj, Ramiz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Maier, Dennis - Eichmüller, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Violis, Theodoros - Lackner, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Rothenburg 2 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Diller, Andreas - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Winter, Gerhard - Adler, Herbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roth, Hubert - Martin, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Fritz - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Müller, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schön, Michael - Nachtrab, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Beller, Johann - Heller, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SF Fürth 1 - SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 4 - 4  
1 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Pfitzinger, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kirbach, Thomas - Zollstab, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Dittmar, Thomas - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Koschka, Günther - Kiefer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Koschka, Robert - Müller, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Maschinski, Dieter - Rieber, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hinzmann, Alexander - Augustin, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Holzschuh, Tobias - Khalil, Shaiar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SW Nuernberg Sued 4 - SG 1882 Fuerth 1 ½ - 7½  
1 Wieczorek, Heinz - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Heimrath, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Belich, Walter - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Körber, Thomas - Homi, Joseph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Kocak, Ediz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dyroff, Roland - Thiele, Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Llugiq, Bajram - Walter, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heinrich, Leon - Strobel, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 4 - 4  
1 Adelhütte, Dennis - Planner, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bachhuber, Dominik - Münster, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Roß, Thomas - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Roß, Sandra - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Junk, Philipp - Lunz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kittler, Alexander - Wiedemann, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Denninger, David - Heinz, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/19/17
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 4 6 - 2  
1 Planner, Jörg - Wieczorek, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Belich, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Körber, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lunz, Dieter - Dyroff, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Llugiq, Bajram 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Heinz, Manfred - Pühn, Georg - - + Nachspielen
2 SG 1882 Fuerth 1 - SF Fürth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schubert, Dieter - Kociurzynski, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wittmann, Karl - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Homi, Joseph - Dittmar, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kocak, Ediz - Nickmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Koschka, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Walter, Stefan - Koschka, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schulz, Wilfried - Teslof, Rihart ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Kotitschke, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zollstab, Jürgen - Winter, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Roth, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kiefer, Johannes - Klingler, Fritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Norbert - Diller, Marianne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rieber, René - Faust, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Augustin, Achim - Kriener, Peter-Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Schön, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kirch, Dietmar - Drees, Martin + - - Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Hörmann, Gunther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ludwig, Michael - Hofer, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Adler, Herbert - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schönberger, Andreas - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Maximilian - Metzenroth, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Merkel, Luis - Lober, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Classen, Anton - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 - SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 2 - 6  
1 Wenke, Oldrich - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Merz, Andreas - Kraus, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Beck, Karl - Bachhuber, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Held, Hans - Roß, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Loy, Wolfgang - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dervishaj, Ramiz - Roß, Sandra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Eichmüller, Klaus - Junk, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schuster, Erwin - Lingl, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/28/18
1 SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Killmann, Martin - Wieczorek, Heinz + - - Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kraus, Sebastian - Belich, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bachhuber, Dominik - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Roß, Thomas - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Dyroff, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Roß, Sandra - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Junk, Philipp - Wagner, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SF Fürth 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 4 - 4  
1 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Münster, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kirbach, Thomas - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dittmar, Thomas - Münster, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Nickmann, Peter - Lunz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Koschka, Günther - Wiedemann, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Koschka, Robert - Schiefer, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Maschinski, Dieter - Heinz, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Teslof, Rihart - Essig, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Rothenburg 2 - SG 1882 Fuerth 1 1 - 7  
1 Diller, Andreas - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Heimrath, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Klingler, Fritz - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Faust, Bernhard - Homi, Joseph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schön, Michael - Kocak, Ediz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Köhl, Marko - Thiele, Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Beller, Johann - Walter, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Engelmann, Georg - Schulz, Wilfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 2 - 6  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Müller, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Rieber, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Augustin, Achim - - + Nachspielen
6 Lober, Wolfgang - Margraf, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Khalil, Shaiar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maier, Dennis - Witt, Alfred - - + Nachspielen
5 SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 4 - 4  
1 Wenke, Oldrich - Kirch, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Merz, Andreas - Vasilache, Catalin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Beck, Karl - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Held, Hans - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Loy, Wolfgang - Martin, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Dervishaj, Ramiz - Müller, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schuster, Alfred - Merkel, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lackner, Richard - Classen, Andrej 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/18/18
1 SW Nuernberg Sued 4 - SF Fürth 1 3 - 5  
1 Wieczorek, Heinz - Kociurzynski, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Körber, Thomas - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Kirbach, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Dyroff, Roland - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Llugiq, Bajram - Koschka, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pühn, Georg - Koschka, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Berntgen, Henri - Teslof, Rihart 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Planner, Jörg - Diller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Winter, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Roth, Hubert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lunz, Dieter - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wiedemann, Jan - Kriener, Peter-Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schiefer, Peter - Schön, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Heinz, Manfred - Beller, Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG 1882 Fuerth 1 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Schubert, Dieter - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wittmann, Karl - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kocak, Ediz - Trümpelmann, Jochen - - + Nachspielen
5 Thiele, Heinz - Metzenroth, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Walter, Stefan - Lober, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schulz, Wilfried - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Taskin, Kadir - Violis, Theodoros 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 - SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 6 - 2  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Wenke, Oldrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zollstab, Jürgen - Beck, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kiefer, Johannes - Held, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Müller, Norbert - Loy, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rieber, René - Dervishaj, Ramiz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Augustin, Achim - Eichmüller, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Sturm, Antje - Heumann, Ottmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Klucnikov, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kirch, Dietmar - Killmann, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Adelhütte, Dennis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Adler, Herbert - Kraus, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schönberger, Andreas - Bachhuber, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Maximilian - Roß, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Classen, Andrej - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Classen, Anton - Roß, Sandra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heller, Michael - Junk, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 3/4/18
1 SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 - SF Fürth 1 6 - 2  
1 Killmann, Martin - Kociurzynski, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Basting, Steffen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kraus, Sebastian - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bachhuber, Dominik - Dittmar, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roß, Thomas - Nickmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Roß, Sandra - Koschka, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Denninger, David - Teslof, Rihart 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Rothenburg 2 - SW Nuernberg Sued 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Diller, Andreas - Wieczorek, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Winter, Gerhard - Körber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Roth, Hubert - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Diller, Marianne - Dyroff, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Llugiq, Bajram ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schön, Michael - Wagner, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SC Heilsbronn 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Drees, Martin - Planner, Jörg - - + Nachspielen
2 Hörmann, Gunther - Münster, Erich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Horneber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Lunz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lober, Wolfgang - Wiedemann, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Schiefer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Maier, Dennis - Lehmann, Tornalf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 - SG 1882 Fuerth 1 2 - 6  
1 Wenke, Oldrich - Schubert, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Merz, Andreas - Heimrath, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Beck, Karl - Wittmann, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Held, Hans - Homi, Joseph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Loy, Wolfgang - Kocak, Ediz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dervishaj, Ramiz - Thiele, Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Müller, Jörg-Christian - Walter, Stefan - - + Nachspielen
8 Klucnikov, Alexander - Schulz, Wilfried - - + Nachspielen
5 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 4 - 4  
1 Kirch, Dietmar - Pfitzinger, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Zollstab, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ludwig, Michael - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Adler, Herbert - Kiefer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schönberger, Andreas - Rieber, René 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Müller, Maximilian - Augustin, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Merkel, Luis - Khalil, Shaiar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Classen, Jakob - Sturm, Antje ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 4/8/18
1 SF Fürth 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 5 - 3  
1 Kociurzynski, Andre - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Kotitschke, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kirbach, Thomas - Klingler, Fritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Dittmar, Thomas - Diller, Marianne ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nickmann, Peter - Kriener, Peter-Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Koschka, Günther - Schön, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Maschinski, Dieter - Beller, Johann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Teslof, Rihart - Endres, Erhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SW Nuernberg Sued 4 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Wieczorek, Heinz - Drees, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Körber, Thomas - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Trümpelmann, Jochen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dyroff, Roland - Metzenroth, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Llugiq, Bajram - Lober, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Pühn, Georg - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 6 - 2  
1 Planner, Jörg - Wenke, Oldrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Beck, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Held, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Münster, Manfred - Loy, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Röschinger, Udo - Dervishaj, Ramiz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lunz, Dieter - Eichmüller, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wiedemann, Jan - Lackner, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schiefer, Peter - Müller, Jörg-Christian + - - Nachspielen
4 SG 1882 Fuerth 1 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 5 - 3  
1 Schubert, Dieter - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wittmann, Karl - Adler, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Homi, Joseph - Schönberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kocak, Ediz - Müller, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Merkel, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Walter, Stefan - Classen, Andrej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schulz, Wilfried - Nachtrab, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 - SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 3 - 5  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zollstab, Jürgen - Adelhütte, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Norbert - Kraus, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Rieber, René - Bachhuber, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Khalil, Shaiar - Roß, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Witt, Alfred - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Sturm, Antje - Roß, Sandra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Junk, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/22/18
1 SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 - SG 1882 Fuerth 1 2 - 6  
1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard - Schubert, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zollstab, Jürgen - Heimrath, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. - Wittmann, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Müller, Norbert - Homi, Joseph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rieber, René - Kocak, Ediz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Augustin, Achim - Thiele, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Margraf, Christoph - Walter, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Auth, Bernhard - Strobel, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 - SC Heilsbronn 1 4 - 4  
1 Kirch, Dietmar - Planner, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Vasilache, Catalin - Münster, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ludwig, Michael - Horneber, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Adler, Herbert - Münster, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Martin, Hans - Röschinger, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schönberger, Andreas - Wiedemann, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Müller, Maximilian - Lehmann, Tornalf - - + Nachspielen
8 Merkel, Luis - Bönisch, Oliver + - - Nachspielen
3 SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 4 3 - 5  
1 Wenke, Oldrich - Wieczorek, Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Beck, Karl - Thürauf, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Held, Hans - Körber, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Loy, Wolfgang - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Dervishaj, Ramiz - Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lackner, Richard - Dyroff, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schuster, Erwin - Llugiq, Bajram 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mielczarek, Udo - Berntgen, Henri - - + Nachspielen
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 - SF Fürth 1 6 - 2  
1 Hörmann, Gunther - Kuehn, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Trümpelmann, Jochen - Nickmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Metzenroth, Dieter - Koschka, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lober, Wolfgang - Koschka, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. - Hinzmann, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Maier, Dennis - Großner, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 - SK Rothenburg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Killmann, Martin - Diller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Adelhütte, Dennis - Winter, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kraus, Sebastian - Roth, Hubert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bachhuber, Dominik - Klingler, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roß, Thomas - Diller, Marianne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Faust, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Roß, Sandra - Kriener, Peter-Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Junk, Philipp - Köhl, Marko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 5/6/18
1 SG 1882 Fuerth 1 - SC JAEKLECHEMIE 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Karl - Adelhütte, Dennis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kocak, Ediz - Kraus, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Thiele, Heinz - Bachhuber, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Walter, Stefan - Roß, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schulz, Wilfried - Roß, Sandra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Strobel, Norbert - Junk, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Metten, HansPeter - Denninger, David ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Heilsbronn 1 - SG Bad Windsheim/An 1 4 - 4  
1 Planner, Jörg - Zollstab, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Münster, Erich - Pikal, Alexander, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Horneber, Thomas - Kiefer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lunz, Dieter - Müller, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wiedemann, Jan - Rieber, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schiefer, Peter - Augustin, Achim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Heinz, Manfred - Khalil, Shaiar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lehmann, Tornalf - Wendel, David ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SW Nuernberg Sued 4 - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 3 - 5  
1 Wieczorek, Heinz - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Belich, Walter - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Körber, Thomas - Martin, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Schönberger, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Müller, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Dyroff, Roland - Merkel, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Llugiq, Bajram - Classen, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SF Fürth 1 - SG Treuchtlingen/Wet 1 6 - 2  
1 Kociurzynski, Andre - Wenke, Oldrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kirbach, Thomas - Beck, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dittmar, Thomas - Held, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nickmann, Peter - Loy, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Koschka, Günther - Dervishaj, Ramiz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Koschka, Robert - Eichmüller, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Maschinski, Dieter - Lackner, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hinzmann, Alexander - Schuster, Erwin + - - Nachspielen
5 SK Rothenburg 2 - TSV Cadolzburg 1 3 - 5  
1 Diller, Andreas - Drees, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz - Hörmann, Gunther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Winter, Gerhard - Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roth, Hubert - Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Klingler, Fritz - Trümpelmann, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Faust, Bernhard - Metzenroth, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kriener, Peter-Georg - Lober, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Köhl, Marko - Stoll, Tobias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen