Bezirksliga 2b - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/23/16
1 SV Lauf 2 - SC Heideck-Hilp 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Frank, Werner - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hofmann, Lorenz - Perner, Bastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Giering, Götz - Wegmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Seifert, Heinz - Platz, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gutheil, Georg - Ruderer, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
6 Linkies, Michael - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schiele, Dieter - Ruderer, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Simon, Andre - Oberhofer, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 3 - SK Schwanstetten 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Kornitzky, Tino - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. - Manthey, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lüßmann, Thomas - Leonhardt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gloth, Gerrit - Arlt, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Albrecht, Thorsten - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weber, Alexander - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Karataev, Phillip - Scharf, Manfred + - - Nachspielen
3 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 2 - 6  
1 Götz, Dieter - Petrashov, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Huger, Horst - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wißmeier, Thomas - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Lutzky, Manfred - - + Nachspielen
6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Moosberger, Günther - Semenova, Alisa - - + Nachspielen
8 Hübl, Hans - Zippel, Harald - - + Nachspielen
4 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SC Forchheim 3 5½ - 2½  
1 Luther, Helmut - Balle, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Petrov, Mikhail - Heinkelmann, Josef + - - Nachspielen
3 Rhein, Thomas - Gagel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Üstün, Engin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Pühn, Georg - Schwab, Edgar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Justi, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Belich, Walter - Hoffmann, Edgar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Neumarkt 1 - Zabo-Eintracht 2 6½ - 1½  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Baumann, Mathias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lutter, Maximilian - Nickl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Ziegler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Schmid, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Brunner, Wolfgang - Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schilay, Lorenz - Wettermann, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Bothe, Matthias - Schöne, Steffen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Niebler, Andreas - Albayrak, Aylin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/13/16
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Heideck-Hilp 1 4 - 4  
1 Kroneder, Christian - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Manthey, Frank - Perner, Bastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Wegmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Leonhardt, Frank - Platz, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Arlt, Michael - Ruderer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Pohl, Steffen - Ruderer, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Strnad, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Oberhofer, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SC Erlangen 3 3 - 5  
1 Petrashov, Alexander - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krauß, Hermann - Lüßmann, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lutzky, Manfred - Gloth, Gerrit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Süß, Helmut - Albrecht, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Semenova, Alisa - Weber, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Karataev, Phillip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bischoff, Hermann - Balhar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 3 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 3 - 5  
1 Braun, Kristin - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Balle, Alfred - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gagel, Roland - Wißmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Üstün, Engin - Ammon, Ronald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Güldner, Udo - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Osthof, Rudolf - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Driedger, Klaus - Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zabo-Eintracht 2 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Baumann, Mathias - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nickl, Gerhard - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ziegler, Peter - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Stefan - Klein, Waldemar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wettermann, Bernd - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schöne, Steffen - Pühn, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Albayrak, Aylin - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hahn, Thomas - Belich, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Neumarkt 1 - SV Lauf 2 7 - 1  
1 Lutter, Maximilian - Puschak, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hirn, Erwin - Frank, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Simon, Martin - Hofmann, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Brunner, Wolfgang - Giering, Götz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schilay, Lorenz - Walter, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bothe, Matthias - Seifert, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Niebler, Andreas - Heuser, Benjamin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hummel, Thomas - Berner, Dietrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/27/16
1 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SK Neumarkt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Luther, Helmut - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rhein, Thomas - Lutter, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Klein, Waldemar - Simon, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pühn, Georg - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Niebler, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Adrian - Hummel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - Zabo-Eintracht 2 5 - 3  
1 Herbst, Thomas - Baumann, Mathias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Huger, Horst - Nickl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wißmeier, Thomas - Ziegler, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Schmid, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Dereser, Marc - Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Wettermann, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wißmeier, Bernd - Schöne, Steffen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kurz, Leonhard - Albayrak, Aylin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Erlangen 3 - SC Forchheim 3 6 - 2  
1 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. - Braun, Kristin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Nöttling, Dominik + - - Nachspielen
3 Lüßmann, Thomas - Balle, Alfred + - - Nachspielen
4 Gloth, Gerrit - Heinkelmann, Josef + - - Nachspielen
5 Albrecht, Thorsten - Gagel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Weber, Alexander - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Karataev, Phillip - Üstün, Engin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Zolanvar, Ferry - Schwab, Edgar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Heideck-Hilp 1 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 2½ - 5½  
1 Fink, Martin - Petrashov, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Thomas - Lutzky, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ruderer, Maximilian - Semenova, Alisa 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Strnad, Alfred - Bischoff, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SV Lauf 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 ½ - 7½  
1 Frank, Werner - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hofmann, Lorenz - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Daumin, Jan - Cipra, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Walter, Manfred - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Seifert, Heinz - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schiele, Dieter - Pohl, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Heuser, Benjamin - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Walter, Gabriele - Cipra, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/11/16
1 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SV Lauf 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Luther, Helmut - Puschak, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Petrov, Mikhail - Frank, Werner + - - Nachspielen
3 Rhein, Thomas - Hofmann, Lorenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Daumin, Jan + - - Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Giering, Götz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pühn, Georg - Walter, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Seifert, Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Belich, Walter - Berner, Dietrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Neumarkt 1 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 7 - 1  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Huger, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lutter, Maximilian - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Ammon, Ronald + - - Nachspielen
5 Brunner, Wolfgang - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schilay, Lorenz - Leibing, Kai-Ingo + - - Nachspielen
7 Bothe, Matthias - Moosberger, Günther + - - Nachspielen
8 Niebler, Andreas - Hutzler, Udo + - - Nachspielen
3 Zabo-Eintracht 2 - SC Erlangen 3 2 - 6  
1 Ziegler, Peter - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schmid, Stefan - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig - Gloth, Gerrit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wettermann, Bernd - Albrecht, Thorsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schöne, Steffen - Weber, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Albayrak, Aylin - Karataev, Phillip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schwegler, Benjamin - Balhar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Oram, Thomas - Hetzner, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim 3 - SC Heideck-Hilp 1 3 - 5  
1 Braun, Kristin - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Balle, Alfred - Perner, Bastian - - + Nachspielen
3 Heinkelmann, Josef - Platz, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Gagel, Roland - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Ruderer, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Üstün, Engin - Strnad, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Güldner, Udo - Oberhofer, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schütz, Robert - Kirchner, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SK Schwanstetten 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Roth, Norbert - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Petrashov, Alexander - Manthey, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Corral, Carlos - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Hermann - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lutzky, Manfred - Pohl, Steffen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Süß, Helmut - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lenz, Harald - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/22/17
1 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 3 - 5  
1 Herbst, Thomas - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Götz, Dieter - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Huger, Horst - Klein, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Dereser, Marc - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Belich, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen - Fuchs, Johann, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 3 - SK Neumarkt 1 4 - 4  
1 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Lutter, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lüßmann, Thomas - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gloth, Gerrit - Simon, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Albrecht, Thorsten - Brunner, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Weber, Alexander - Schilay, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Balhar, Michael - Bothe, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Zolanvar, Ferry - Niebler, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Heideck-Hilp 1 - Zabo-Eintracht 2 4 - 4  
1 Fink, Martin - Baumann, Mathias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Ziegler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Schmid, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Thomas - Wettermann, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ruderer, Maximilian - Albayrak, Aylin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Schwegler, Benjamin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Marc - Behlert, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Forchheim 3 4 - 4  
1 Kroneder, Christian - Braun, Kristin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Manthey, Frank - Nöttling, Dominik + - - Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Balle, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Leonhardt, Frank - Heinkelmann, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Arlt, Michael - Gagel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pohl, Steffen - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Justi, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Birgit - Driedger, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SV Lauf 2 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 3 - 5  
1 Puschak, Oliver - Petrashov, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Frank, Werner - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Lorenz - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Walter, Manfred - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Seifert, Heinz - Lutzky, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Linkies, Michael - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Walter, Gabriele - Semenova, Alisa 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Berner, Dietrich - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/12/17
1 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SV Lauf 2 7 - 1  
1 Herbst, Thomas - Puschak, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Götz, Dieter - Frank, Werner + - - Nachspielen
3 Huger, Horst - Hofmann, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Daumin, Jan + - - Nachspielen
5 Dereser, Marc - Walter, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Seifert, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Steger, Otmar - Gutheil, Georg + - - Nachspielen
8 Kurz, Leonhard - Rösl, Gerhard jr. + - - Nachspielen
2 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SC Erlangen 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Luther, Helmut - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Petrov, Mikhail - Lüßmann, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rhein, Thomas - Albrecht, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Weber, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Haas, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pühn, Georg - Buzatu, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Zolanvar, Ferry 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Belich, Walter - Friedrich, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Neumarkt 1 - SC Heideck-Hilp 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lutter, Maximilian - Wegmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Platz, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Ruderer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Brunner, Wolfgang - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bothe, Matthias - Ruderer, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Smyk, Jozef - Strnad, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Mösl, Sebastian - Oberhofer, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zabo-Eintracht 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Baumann, Mathias - Kroneder, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Nickl, Gerhard - Manthey, Frank + - - Nachspielen
3 Ziegler, Peter - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Stefan - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wettermann, Bernd - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schöne, Steffen - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Albayrak, Aylin - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Forchheim 3 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 2½ - 5½  
1 Braun, Kristin - Petrashov, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Nöttling, Dominik - Corral, Carlos - - + Nachspielen
3 Balle, Alfred - Krauß, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Heinkelmann, Josef - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gagel, Roland - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Süß, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Üstün, Engin - Semenova, Alisa 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hoffmann, Edgar - Lenz, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/5/17
1 SC Erlangen 3 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 5 - 3  
1 Kornitzky, Tino - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. - Huger, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Wißmeier, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
4 Lüßmann, Thomas - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Albrecht, Thorsten - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Weber, Alexander - Dereser, Marc + - - Nachspielen
7 Hetzner, Matthias - Leibing, Kai-Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weidemann, Mathias - Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Heideck-Hilp 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Fink, Martin - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Thomas - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ruderer, Maximilian - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Marc - Belich, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Kroneder, Christian - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Cipra, Lothar - Lutter, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Leonhardt, Frank - Hirn, Erwin - - + Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Simon, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Bothe, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Arlt, Birgit - Niebler, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Vogt, Peter - Smyk, Jozef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Cipra, Uwe - Hummel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - Zabo-Eintracht 2 5 - 3  
1 Petrashov, Alexander - Ziegler, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Schmid, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Krauß, Hermann - Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Loebel, Petra - Wettermann, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lutzky, Manfred - Schöne, Steffen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Süß, Helmut - Albayrak, Aylin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Semenova, Alisa - Gottsmann, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lenz, Harald - Röckl, Adelbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SV Lauf 2 - SC Forchheim 3 3 - 5  
1 Puschak, Oliver - Braun, Kristin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Frank, Werner - Nöttling, Dominik + - - Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Lorenz - Balle, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Daumin, Jan - Heinkelmann, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Walter, Manfred - Gagel, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Seifert, Heinz - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gutheil, Georg - Üstün, Engin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Linkies, Michael - Schwab, Edgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/26/17
1 Zabo-Eintracht 2 - SC Forchheim 3 3 - 5  
1 Nickl, Gerhard - Braun, Kristin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ziegler, Peter - Nöttling, Dominik + - - Nachspielen
3 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig - Balle, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wettermann, Bernd - Heinkelmann, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schöne, Steffen - Gagel, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Albayrak, Aylin - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hahn, Thomas - Üstün, Engin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Behlert, Stefan - Güldner, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Neumarkt 1 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hirn, Erwin - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Simon, Martin - Loebel, Petra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brunner, Wolfgang - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schilay, Lorenz - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bothe, Matthias - Semenova, Alisa 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Niebler, Andreas - Bischoff, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Beer, Franz Xaver - Thoma, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SK Schwanstetten 1 4 - 4  
1 Luther, Helmut - Kroneder, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Petrov, Mikhail - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rhein, Thomas - Cipra, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Arlt, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Pohl, Steffen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pühn, Georg - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Adrian - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SC Heideck-Hilp 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Herbst, Thomas - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Götz, Dieter - Perner, Bastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Huger, Horst - Wegmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Platz, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Ruderer, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Steger, Otmar - Ruderer, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wawor, Gerhard - Kirchner, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Erlangen 3 - SV Lauf 2 7 - 1  
1 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Schiele, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lüßmann, Thomas - Heuser, Benjamin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gloth, Gerrit - Simon, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Albrecht, Thorsten - Wiedemann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Karataev, Phillip - + - - Nachspielen
6 Rieder, Johannes - + - - Nachspielen
7 Buzatu, Alexander - + - - Nachspielen
8 Cordts, Elof - + - - Nachspielen
9. Runde am 5/14/17
1 SV Lauf 2 - Zabo-Eintracht 2 1 - 6  
1 Frank, Werner - Schmid, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seifert, Heinz - Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Simon, Andre - Wettermann, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Berner, Dietrich - Schöne, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim 3 - SK Neumarkt 1 2 - 6  
1 Braun, Kristin - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nöttling, Dominik - Hirn, Erwin - - + Nachspielen
3 Balle, Alfred - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Heinkelmann, Josef - Brunner, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gagel, Roland - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Bothe, Matthias - - + Nachspielen
7 Üstün, Engin - Niebler, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Driedger, Klaus - Beer, Franz Xaver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Petrashov, Alexander - Luther, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Petrov, Mikhail ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krauß, Hermann - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Loebel, Petra - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lutzky, Manfred - Pühn, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Süß, Helmut - Stolpynskyy, Mark ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Belich, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gawlas, Gunder - Siegl, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Götz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Cipra, Lothar - Huger, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Leonhardt, Frank - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Arlt, Michael - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Moosberger, Günther + - - Nachspielen
7 Arlt, Birgit - Hübl, Hans + - - Nachspielen
8 Vogt, Peter - Hutzler, Udo + - - Nachspielen
5 SC Heideck-Hilp 1 - SC Erlangen 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Perner, Bastian - Kornitzky, Tino 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Platz, Stephan - Lüßmann, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ruderer, Thomas - Gloth, Gerrit 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Maximilian - Albrecht, Thorsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Strnad, Alfred - Weber, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Oberhofer, Marc - Karataev, Phillip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ruderer, Alexander - Haas, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen