Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Rothenburg 1 **   3 5 5 5 8 14 - 2 41.5 - 22.5
2. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1   ** 4 2 7 8 13 - 3 47.0 - 17.0
3. SC Heilsbronn 1 5 4 ** 4 5   5 5 4 8 13 - 3 40.0 - 24.0
4. TSV Cadolzburg 1 4 **   5 6 4 8 10 - 6 36.5 - 27.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 3 6 3   ** 4 6 5 8 9 - 7 38.5 - 25.5
6. SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 3 1   3 4 ** 4 8 8 - 8 32.0 - 32.0
7. SC Bechhofen 2 3 **   8 6 - 10 30.0 - 34.0
8. SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 3 2 2   ** 5 8 4 - 12 28.5 - 35.5
9. SC NT Nürnberg 5 3 4 4 3 4 3 **   3 - 13 26.0 - 38.0
10. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   ** 0 - 16 0.0 - 64.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/22/15
1 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2075 - 1 Roß, Thomas 1925 ½ - ½
2 2 Zeltner, Ottmar 1838 - 2 Müller, Maximilian 1833 ½ - ½
3 3 Zeltner, Gottfried 1912 - 3 Schönberger, Andreas 1770 1 - 0
4 4 Diller, Peter 1959 - 4 Roß, Sandra 1737 1 - 0
5 5 Wendland, Reinhard 1910 - 7 Martin, Hans 1778 ½ - ½
6 8 Diller, Marianne 1824 - 8 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 ½ - ½
7 9 Shen, Julian 1803 - 14 Classen, Jakob 1702 ½ - ½
8 11 Faust, Bernhard 1775 - 16 Nachtrab, Robert 1632 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1887 - Schnitt: 1775  
 
2 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ + - -
3 SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 5 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1922 1 - 0
2 2 Rummel, Gerald 1786 - 2 Süß, Helmut 1798 0 - 1
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1799 - 3 Pühn, Georg 1876 0 - 1
4 4 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 - 4 Kelm, Klaus 1895 ½ - ½
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 - 5 Lenz, Harald 1742 + - -
6 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 - 6 Zippel, Harald 1705 1 - 0
7 7 Schindler, Jan 1565 - 7 Dosche, Clemens 1591 1 - 0
8 8 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 13 Bischoff, Hermann 1762 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1746 - Schnitt: 1786  
 
4 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Norbert 1991 - 2 Münster, Erich 1964 ½ - ½
3 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1921 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 ½ - ½
4 4 Augustin, Achim 1896 - 4 Lunz, Dieter 1904 0 - 1
5 5 Witt, Alfred 1875 - 5 Röschinger, Udo 1828 ½ - ½
6 6 Auth, Bernhard 1753 - 6 Münster, Manfred 1875 0 - 1
7 8 Davydych, Viacheslav 1827 - 9 Heinz, Manfred 1728 1 - 0
8 14 Kiefer, Herbert 1611 - 10 Schiefer, Peter 1784 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1847 - Schnitt: 1865  
 
5 SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Sejdic, Enis 2113 - 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 ½ - ½
2 3 Lutz, Thomas 1910 - 4 Körber, Christian 1671 1 - 0
3 7 Lutz, Astrid 1770 - 5 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1965 0 - 1
4 11 Christ, Helmut 1665 - 6 Thürauf, Peter 1768 ½ - ½
5 12 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 - 7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor 1828 ½ - ½
6 15 Uhlmann, Andreas 1615 - 8 Körber, Thomas 1712 ½ - ½
7 17 Rauh, Karlheinz 1651 - 9 Billmann, Andreas 1806 ½ - ½
8 18 Böse, Carolin 1632 - 17 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1749 - Schnitt: 1794