Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 **     2 7 8 12 - 2 43.0 - 13.0
2. SK Rothenburg 1   ** 3 5   5 8 12 - 2 36.5 - 19.5
3. SC Heilsbronn 1   5 ** 5   4 5 4 5 8 12 - 2 36.0 - 20.0
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 6 3 3 ** 4     5 6 8 9 - 5 35.0 - 21.0
5. SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 1     4 ** 3 4 8 8 - 6 29.0 - 27.0
6. TSV Cadolzburg 1 4   5 ** 4 6   8 - 6 28.5 - 27.5
7. SC Bechhofen 2 3   **   8 4 - 10 25.5 - 30.5
8. SC NT Nürnberg 5 3 4 3 4 4 **     3 - 11 23.0 - 33.0
9. SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 3 2 2     ** 8 2 - 12 23.5 - 32.5
10. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 0 0 0 0 0   0   0 ** 0 - 14 0.0 - 56.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/8/15
1 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2075 - 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2081 1 - 0
2 2 Zeltner, Ottmar 1838 - 2 Hofer, Stefan 1870 ½ - ½
3 3 Zeltner, Gottfried 1912 - 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1950 1 - 0
4 4 Diller, Peter 1959 - 4 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1924 0 - 1
5 5 Wendland, Reinhard 1910 - 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1873 0 - 1
6 7 Klingler, Fritz 1771 - 7 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1862 0 - 1
7 8 Diller, Marianne 1824 - 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1683 1 - 0
8 11 Faust, Bernhard 1775 - 14 Maier, Dennis 1599 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1883 - Schnitt: 1855  
 
2 SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 DWZ - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 - 1 Roß, Thomas 1925 0 - 1
2 2 Rummel, Gerald 1786 - 2 Müller, Maximilian 1833 ½ - ½
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1799 - 3 Schönberger, Andreas 1770 1 - 0
4 4 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 - 4 Roß, Sandra 1737 ½ - ½
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 - 5 Classen, Andrej 1783 1 - 0
6 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 - 6 Classen, Anton 1820 ½ - ½
7 7 Schindler, Jan 1565 - 7 Martin, Hans 1778 0 - 1
8 8 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 8 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1746 - Schnitt: 1809  
 
3 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 8 - 0
1 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 - 2 Firla, Erwin 1821 + - -
2 2 Müller, Norbert 1991 - 5 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 + - -
3 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1921 - 6 Riexinger, Andreas 1650 + - -
4 4 Augustin, Achim 1896 - 8 Gottlieb, Michael 1671 + - -
5 5 Witt, Alfred 1875 - 11 Stenger, Herbert 1622 + - -
6 6 Auth, Bernhard 1753 - 13 Gspahn, Thomas 1567 + - -
7 7 Margraf, Christoph 1862 - 15 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 + - -
8 8 Davydych, Viacheslav 1827 - 16 Spieske, Alexander 1601 + - -
Schnitt: 1879 - Schnitt: 1642  
 
4 SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 5 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Sejdic, Enis 2113 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1922 1 - 0
2 3 Lutz, Thomas 1910 - 2 Süß, Helmut 1798 ½ - ½
3 4 Horstmann, Sven 1895 - 3 Pühn, Georg 1876 0 - 1
4 7 Lutz, Astrid 1770 - 4 Kelm, Klaus 1895 0 - 1
5 8 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778 - 5 Lenz, Harald 1742 1 - 0
6 10 Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1647 - 6 Zippel, Harald 1705 ½ - ½
7 11 Christ, Helmut 1665 - 7 Dosche, Clemens 1591 ½ - ½
8 12 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 - 9 Gets, Alexej 1706 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1802 - Schnitt: 1779  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 1 - 0
2 4 Körber, Christian 1671 - 2 Münster, Erich 1964 0 - 1
3 5 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1965 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 0 - 1
4 6 Thürauf, Peter 1768 - 4 Lunz, Dieter 1904 ½ - ½
5 7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor 1828 - 5 Röschinger, Udo 1828 0 - 1
6 8 Körber, Thomas 1712 - 6 Münster, Manfred 1875 ½ - ½
7 16 Wieczorek, Heinz 1672 - 8 Frank, Werner 1840 + - -
8 18 Walch, Roger 1526 - 9 Heinz, Manfred 1728 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1755 - Schnitt: 1872