Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 **       7       6 - 0 20.0 - 4.0
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 4   **           5 6 8 6 - 0 19.0 - 5.0
3. SK Rothenburg 1     ** 3         8 4 - 2 15.5 - 8.5
4. SC Heilsbronn 1     5 ** 4     4     4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
5. TSV Cadolzburg 1     4 **       6   3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
6. SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 1         ** 4     3 - 3 9.5 - 14.5
7. SC Bechhofen 2         **     8 2 - 4 13.0 - 11.0
8. SC NT Nürnberg 5   3   4   4   **     2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
9. SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1   2   2       **   0 - 6 7.5 - 16.5
10. SC Postbauer-Heng 2   0 0       0     ** 0 - 6 0.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/16/14
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 - 1 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2075 0 - 1
2 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 - 2 Zeltner, Ottmar 1838 ½ - ½
3 4 Lunz, Dieter 1904 - 4 Diller, Peter 1959 ½ - ½
4 5 Röschinger, Udo 1828 - 6 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1847 0 - 1
5 6 Münster, Manfred 1875 - 7 Klingler, Fritz 1771 1 - 0
6 8 Frank, Werner 1840 - 9 Shen, Julian 1803 1 - 0
7 9 Heinz, Manfred 1728 - 10 Winter, Gerhard 1824 1 - 0
8 10 Schiefer, Peter 1784 - 12 Diller, Andreas 1745 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1849 - Schnitt: 1857  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Corral, Carlos 1922 - 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 ½ - ½
2 2 Süß, Helmut 1798 - 2 Lais, Thomas 1911 ½ - ½
3 3 Pühn, Georg 1876 - 4 Körber, Christian 1671 ½ - ½
4 5 Lenz, Harald 1742 - 6 Thürauf, Peter 1768 ½ - ½
5 6 Zippel, Harald 1705 - 7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor 1828 ½ - ½
6 7 Dosche, Clemens 1591 - 8 Körber, Thomas 1712 0 - 1
7 9 Gets, Alexej 1706 - 10 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
8 12 Chowdhury, Sandip 1481 - 12 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1727 - Schnitt: 1810  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ 0 - 8
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 - 1 Sejdic, Enis 2113 - - +
2 2 Firla, Erwin 1821 - 2 Judas, Sven 2049 - - +
3 4 Riexinger, Martin 1830 - 3 Lutz, Thomas 1910 - - +
4 5 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 - 4 Horstmann, Sven 1895 - - +
5 6 Riexinger, Andreas 1650 - 7 Lutz, Astrid 1770 - - +
6 7 Ratscheu, Stefan 1809 - 8 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778 - - +
7 8 Gottlieb, Michael 1671 - 10 Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1647 - - +
8 15 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 12 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 - - +
Schnitt: 1734 - Schnitt: 1850  
 
4 SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 DWZ - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Roß, Thomas 1925 - 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Maximilian 1833 - 2 Müller, Norbert 1991 0 - 1
3 3 Schönberger, Andreas 1770 - 4 Augustin, Achim 1896 0 - 1
4 4 Roß, Sandra 1737 - 5 Witt, Alfred 1875 0 - 1
5 5 Classen, Andrej 1783 - 6 Auth, Bernhard 1753 0 - 1
6 6 Classen, Anton 1820 - 8 Davydych, Viacheslav 1827 0 - 1
7 8 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 - 9 Sommer, Dieter 1724 0 - 1
8 10 Jesch, Alexander 1611 - 10 Sturm, Antje 1719 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1788 - Schnitt: 1836  
 
5 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2081 - 2 Rummel, Gerald 1786 1 - 0
2 2 Hofer, Stefan 1870 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1799 ½ - ½
3 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1950 - 4 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 1 - 0
4 5 Drees, Martin 1901 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 1 - 0
5 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1873 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 ½ - ½
6 7 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1862 - 7 Schindler, Jan 1565 1 - 0
7 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1683 - 8 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 1 - 0
8 9 Kägeler, Peter 1669 - 15 Nagel, Felix 1742 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1861 - Schnitt: 1733