Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 **             6   8 4 - 0 14.0 - 2.0
2. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1   **             4 - 0 13.0 - 3.0
3. SK Rothenburg 1     **           8 4 - 0 12.5 - 3.5
4. SG Büchenbach-Roth 2       **   4       3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
5. SC Heilsbronn 1         ** 4 4       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 5       4 4 **         2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. TSV Cadolzburg 1       4   **       1 - 3 5.5 - 10.5
8. SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 2           **     0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
9. SC Bechhofen 2             **   0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
10. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 0   0             ** 0 - 4 0.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 10/12/14
1 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/78 Nbg. 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2075 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 1 - 0
2 2 Zeltner, Ottmar 1838 - 2 Rummel, Gerald 1786 ½ - ½
3 4 Diller, Peter 1959 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1799 ½ - ½
4 8 Diller, Marianne 1824 - 4 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 0 - 1
5 9 Shen, Julian 1803 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 0 - 1
6 10 Winter, Gerhard 1824 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 ½ - ½
7 11 Faust, Bernhard 1775 - 7 Schindler, Jan 1565 1 - 0
8 12 Diller, Andreas 1745 - 8 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1855 - Schnitt: 1746  
 
2 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 - 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2081 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Norbert 1991 - 2 Hofer, Stefan 1870 1 - 0
3 4 Augustin, Achim 1896 - 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1950 1 - 0
4 5 Witt, Alfred 1875 - 4 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1924 1 - 0
5 6 Auth, Bernhard 1753 - 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1873 ½ - ½
6 7 Margraf, Christoph 1862 - 7 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1862 ½ - ½
7 8 Davydych, Viacheslav 1827 - 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1683 1 - 0
8 14 Kiefer, Herbert 1611 - 9 Kägeler, Peter 1669 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1840 - Schnitt: 1864  
 
3 SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ - SG Büchenbach-Roth 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 3 Lutz, Thomas 1910 - 1 Roß, Thomas 1925 ½ - ½
2 7 Lutz, Astrid 1770 - 2 Müller, Maximilian 1833 0 - 1
3 8 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778 - 3 Schönberger, Andreas 1770 1 - 0
4 9 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 1575 - 4 Roß, Sandra 1737 0 - 1
5 10 Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1647 - 5 Classen, Andrej 1783 ½ - ½
6 11 Christ, Helmut 1665 - 7 Martin, Hans 1778 ½ - ½
7 12 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 - 8 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 ½ - ½
8 17 Rauh, Karlheinz 1651 - 9 Muskat, Gunter 1907 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1704 - Schnitt: 1820  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 8 - 0
1 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 + - -
2 3 Belich, Walter 1887 - 2 Firla, Erwin 1821 + - -
3 4 Körber, Christian 1671 - 5 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 + - -
4 5 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1965 - 6 Riexinger, Andreas 1650 + - -
5 6 Thürauf, Peter 1768 - 7 Ratscheu, Stefan 1809 + - -
6 7 Pidtoptanyy, Igor 1828 - 8 Gottlieb, Michael 1671 + - -
7 8 Körber, Thomas 1712 - 9 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 + - -
8 14 Dyroff, Roland 1823 - 17 Klinger, Klaus 1489 + - -
Schnitt: 1819 - Schnitt: 1713  
 
5 SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1922 1 - 0
2 2 Münster, Erich 1964 - 2 Süß, Helmut 1798 ½ - ½
3 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 - 3 Pühn, Georg 1876 0 - 1
4 4 Lunz, Dieter 1904 - 5 Lenz, Harald 1742 0 - 1
5 5 Röschinger, Udo 1828 - 6 Zippel, Harald 1705 ½ - ½
6 6 Münster, Manfred 1875 - 7 Dosche, Clemens 1591 1 - 0
7 8 Frank, Werner 1840 - 8 Halamicek, Robin 1700 0 - 1
8 9 Heinz, Manfred 1728 - 9 Gets, Alexej 1706 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1872 - Schnitt: 1755