Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 ** 3     5   8 10 - 2 33.5 - 14.5
2. SC Ansbach 1855 1 5 **       4 9 - 3 29.0 - 19.0
3. SC Erlangen 48/88 3     ** 3 5   4 6 3 7 - 5 25.5 - 22.5
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 5 **   4   5   5 7 - 5 25.0 - 23.0
5. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1     3   ** 3 5 4 5 - 7 24.0 - 24.0
6. SK Rothenburg 1   4 5 **     5 - 7 23.0 - 25.0
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 1 3   4   **   3 5 - 7 20.5 - 27.5
8. SK Schwanstetten 1   2 3 3   **   4 - 8 21.5 - 26.5
9. SF Fürth 1 0 4   4   **   4 - 8 19.5 - 28.5
10. TSV Cadolzburg 1 5 3   5     ** 4 - 8 18.5 - 29.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/18/24
1 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Hofer, Stefan 1902 1941 - 1 Scheremet, Michael 2190 2170 0 - 1
2 4 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1975 2211 - 4 Stertkuhl, Eric 2045   1 - 0
3 5 Hörmann, Gunther 2007 2073 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1897 2040 1 - 0
4 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1892   - 7 Leusch, Gernot 1938 2095 ½ - ½
5 7 Belich, Walter 1870   - 8 Fischer, Erich 1894 2178 0 - 1
6 9 Metzenroth, Dieter 1779   - 10 Ratscheu, Stefan 1802 1679 0 - 1
7 12 Ros, Feliu 1617   - 11 Merdian, Nick 1777 1687 0 - 1
8 15 Wolf, Moritz 1367   - 12 Ceglar, Michael 1731 1994 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1801 2075 - Schnitt: 1909 1977  
 
2 SF Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Ansbach 1855 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kociurzynski, Andre 2030   - 1 Albert, Markus 2221 2264 0 - 1
2 4 Kirbach, Thomas 1848   - 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2056 2154 ½ - ½
3 5 Dittmar, Thomas 1862 1957 - 3 Stuhl, Alexander 1979 2075 1 - 0
4 6 Schöller, Wolfgang 1991 2086 - 4 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1943 1906 ½ - ½
5 7 Koschka, Robert 1902   - 5 Fischer, Gerd 1931 2022 1 - 0
6 9 Thiele, Heinz 1885   - 6 Stark, Raphael 1905 1759 0 - 1
7 10 Maschinski, Dieter 1774   - 7 Rieber, René 1793 1793 1 - 0
8 14 Holzschuh, Tobias 1664   - 8 Troßmann, Max 1653 1760 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1869 2021 - Schnitt: 1935 1966  
 
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Weinmann, Stefan 1947 2157 - 1 Merkel, Luis 2146 1935 0 - 1
2 2 Pannek, Matthias 1867   - 2 Herning, Jens 2040 2128 0 - 1
3 3 Götz, Dieter 1875 1931 - 3 Egger, Thomas 2107 2237 0 - 1
4 5 Blunk, Dieter 1919   - 5 Hollmann, Thomas 1995 1873 1 - 0
5 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1765 1831 - 6 Klampfer, Matjaž 1916   1 - 0
6 7 Hannweber, Markus 1789 1926 - 7 Vasilache, Catalin 1914 2034 0 - 1
7 10 Roßbach, Knut 1828   - 10 Bilous, Danylo 1747 1661 0 - 1
8 14 Martens, Alexander 1733 1768 - 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1692 1684 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1840 1922 - Schnitt: 1944 1936  
 
4 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1940 2064 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2020   ½ - ½
2 2 Brenner, Christian 2014 1988 - 3 Roth, Hubert 1849 1751 ½ - ½
3 3 Link, Andreas 2032 2064 - 4 Diller, Peter 1907 1929 ½ - ½
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1953 2035 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1924   ½ - ½
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 1978 2129 - 6 Kaiser, Harald 1936 2005 ½ - ½
6 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1781 1778 - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1815 1953 ½ - ½
7 8 Ahlich, Thomas 1814 1938 - 8 Diller, Marianne 1841 1888 0 - 1
8 17 Engel, David 1773 1535 - 10 Winter, Gerhard 1820   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1910 1941 - Schnitt: 1889 1905  
 
5 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ ELO - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 3 Weber, Julian 1904 1751 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2005 1916 1 - 0
2 5 Martin Fernandez, Rafael 1909 1753 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 1965 2044 1 - 0
3 6 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858   - 3 Leonhardt, Frank 1867   ½ - ½
4 7 Fischer, Leon 1750   - 5 Cipra, Lothar 1864 1918 1 - 0
5 10 Arora, Abhiraaj 1759 1497 - 6 Vogt, Peter 1844   1 - 0
6 12 Grüninger, Maxim 1739 1563 - 8 Schömig, Anton 1747   1 - 0
7 18 Cordts, Elof 1658 1616 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1631   0 - 1
8 19 Isbilir, Sezayi 1626 1480 - 11 Lorenz, Mathias 1552 1716 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1775 1610 - Schnitt: 1809 1898