Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 4 5 5 4 6 16 - 2 45.0 - 27.0
2. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 4 ** 5 5 4 6 5 16 - 2 42.5 - 29.5
3. SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 ** 5 5 5 7 5 14 - 4 45.0 - 27.0
4. SC Erlangen 48/88 3 3 ** 3 5 10 - 8 37.0 - 35.0
5. SK Schwanstetten 1 3 3 3 ** 5 4 4 5 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1 3 5 ** 4 4 8 - 10 32.5 - 39.5
7. SK Rothenburg 1 3 4 3 4 ** 6 - 12 35.5 - 36.5
8. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 4 2 3 4 ** 3 6 - 12 31.0 - 41.0
9. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 1 3 4 ** 6 3 - 15 28.5 - 43.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 2 3 3 3 4 5 2 ** 3 - 15 28.0 - 44.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/14/23
1 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ ELO - SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Perner, Bastian 1910 1861 - 1 Albert, Markus 2221 2264 0 - 1
2 2 Fink, Martin 1814 1899 - 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2056 2154 + - -
3 4 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1867   - 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1943 1906 0 - 1
4 6 Rupprecht, Lukas 1838   - 4 Stuhl, Alexander 1979 2075 + - -
5 9 Kirchner, Norbert 1911   - 5 Müller, Norbert 1863 1905 + - -
6 10 Teille, Christoph 1914   - 6 Fischer, Gerd 1931 2022 0 - 1
7 11 Ruderer, Alexander 1688   - 8 Stark, Raphael 1905 1759 0 - 1
8 12 Strnad, Alfred 1830   - 11 Wendel, David 1824 1803 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1846 1880 - Schnitt: 1965 1986  
 
2 SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Leis, Stefan 1974 1992 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1946 2076 1 - 0
2 2 Ahmels, Christian 1957   - 3 Luther, Helmut 1908 2007 ½ - ½
3 3 Greul, Hans 1917 1971 - 5 Pühn, Georg 1884 1984 1 - 0
4 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1884   - 6 Dyroff, Roland 1768 1750 1 - 0
5 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1874   - 7 Rhein, Thomas 1814 1841 ½ - ½
6 6 Reuter, Roland 1889 1903 - 10 Lais, Thomas 1885 1934 ½ - ½
7 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1747 1835 - 13 Holl, Manfred 1829 1935 ½ - ½
8 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1803   - 15 Ratushnyi, Viktor 2002 1823 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1880 1925 - Schnitt: 1879 1918  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Seitner, Ralf 2056 2038 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2020   ½ - ½
2 2 Smyk, Jozef 1991 1898 - 4 Zeltner, Gottfried 1924   1 - 0
3 3 Hirn, Erwin 1997 1960 - 5 Kaiser, Harald 1936 2005 ½ - ½
4 5 Niebler, Andreas 1892   - 6 Roth, Hubert 1849 1751 ½ - ½
5 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1860   - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1815 1953 ½ - ½
6 7 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862   - 9 Diller, Marianne 1841 1888 1 - 0
7 8 Bothe, Matthias 1817   - 10 Klingler, Fritz 1815   0 - 1
8 9 Häckler, Daniel 2053   - 11 Winter, Gerhard 1820   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1941 1965 - Schnitt: 1877 1899  
 
4 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1940 2064 - 1 Duong, Quang Bach 2199 2122 0 - 1
2 2 Brenner, Christian 2014 1988 - 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1947 2157 - - +
3 3 Link, Andreas 2032 2064 - 3 Pannek, Matthias 1867   ½ - ½
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1953 2035 - 4 Duong, Ba Duc 1812 1715 1 - 0
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 1978 2129 - 5 Götz, Dieter 1875 1931 1 - 0
6 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1814 1938 - 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1765 1831 ½ - ½
7 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1781 1778 - 7 Hannweber, Markus 1789 1926 1 - 0
8 8 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1726 1849 - 9 Huger, Horst 1797   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1904 1980 - Schnitt: 1881 1947  
 
5 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ ELO - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2104 2105 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 1965 2044 ½ - ½
2 3 Weber, Julian 1904 1751 - 3 Arlt, Michael 1910   ½ - ½
3 6 Isbilir, Levin 2063 2014 - 5 Leonhardt, Frank 1867   ½ - ½
4 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858   - 7 Cipra, Lothar 1864 1918 - - +
5 9 Martin Fernandez, Rafael 1909 1753 - 9 Schömig, Anton 1747   ½ - ½
6 10 Kiesendahl, Roland 1790 1779 - 10 Arlt, Birgit 1631   1 - 0
7 13 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1789   - 11 Lorenz, Mathias 1552 1716 1 - 0
8 14 Balhar, Michael 1729 1785 - 16 Schwarz, Jonas 1245   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1893 1864 - Schnitt: 1722 1892